Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA Murray SX 7/17/2021      
           
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 92 Aiden Waychoff 3 2 22
3 24 Ethan Lee 4 3 20
4 406 Ty Polinski 2 4 18
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Deegan Gholson 1 1 0
2 858 Olivia Chappell 2 2 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 809 Justin Rogers 1 1 25
2 25 Ryder Haney 2 2 22
30+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 x Dillon Pirtle 2 2 0
3 515 Taylor Johnson 4 3 0
4 76 Mitchell Moore 3 4 0
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 5 3 20
4 21/ Adam Witherspoon 4 4 18
5 73 Tyler Scovel 11 5 16
6 460 Ryan Popaeko 3 6 15
7 178 Trevor Jones 6 7 14
8 319 Michael Jamerson 8 8 13
9 151 Tyler Smith 7 9 12
10 54 Mike Catherson 10 10 11
DNS 911 Lee Sumner 9 DNS 5
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 1 1 25
2 807 Canon Foutch 2 2 22
3 5 Hemi Price 12 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 5 4 18
5 9 Nicholas Mack 6 5 16
6 94 Conner Schaffer 4 6 15
7 188 Donavan Smith 3 7 14
8 45 Blake Vermilyea 7 8 13
9 615 Bryce Cox 11 9 12
10 11 Brayden Lanier 8 10 11
11 222 Aiden Hopper 10 11 10
12 223 Davin Messamore 9 12 9
13 57 Blake Goodwin 13 13 8
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 199 Remington Reynolds 2 2 22
3 313 Krue Smith 3 3 20
4 21 Logan Allen 4 4 18
5 8 Connor Tanner 8 5 16
6 605 Elias Tolley 6 6 15
7 14 Jacob Gozy 7 7 14
8 611 Elleeot Allison 5 8 13
9 171 Paisley Selph 9 9 12
10 8/ Annie Medley 10 10 11
11 119 Addison Carter 11 11 10
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 53 Brian Moore 1 1 25
2 7/ Ryder Allison 3 2 22
3 115 Jordan Tanner 4 3 20
4 694 Paisleigh Hill 5 4 18
5 95 Kason Noe 2 5 16
6 11 Jaxon Wainman 7 6 15
7 9 Henley Frizzell 6 7 14
8 7 Waylon Beane 9 8 13
9 515 James Dobbins 8 9 12
10 38 Haven Dunnaway 10 10 11
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 223 Kaiden Glick 1 1 0
2 199/ Carson Odaniel 3 2 0
3 22 Colton Winfrey 2 3 0
4 48 Gavin Selph 5 4 0
5 37 Karson Polinski 4 5 0
6 624 Jaxon Crick 9 6 0
7 13 Aj Puentes 8 7 0
8 812 Grayden Smith 6 8 0
9 732 Macii Medley 11 9 0
10 38 Raycin Phelps 10 10 0
11 384 Cooper Latch 7 11 0
12 199 Mason Ray 12 12 0
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 724 Graydon Dobbins 3 1 25
2 7/ Hannah Smith 4 2 22
3 33 Jase Davis 1 3 20
4 4 Hayden Phelps 2 4 18
5 14 Brayden Graves 5 5 16
6 521 Brayson Lanham 6 6 15
7 123 Cohen Bebout 7 7 14
8 311 Ayden Shelton 8 8 13
9 3 Laiken Baker 9 9 12
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 615 Bryce Cox 10 1 0
2 9 Nicholas Mack 1 2 0
3 222 Aiden Hopper 2 3 0
4 11 Brayden Lanier 9 4 0
5 57 Blake Goodwin 4 5 0
6 223 Davin Messamore 11 6 0
7 52 Gabe Lehman 8 7 0
8 51 Wyatt Moran 3 8 0
9 8 Brody Manier 7 9 0
10 32 Luke Nimmo 6 10 0
11 321 Tuck Faulkner 5 11 0
12 130 Tanna Roberson 12 12 0
DNS 256 Kasey Roberts 13 DNS 0
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 10 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 2 22
3 95 Jonathan Noe 2 3 20
4 178 Trevor Jones 5 4 18
5 151 Tyler Smith 8 5 16
6 21/ Adam Witherspoon 11 6 15
7 98 Ed Campbell 4 7 14
8 9 Jeff Lawrence 6 8 13
9 513 Rick Tyler 9 9 12
10 216 Nathan Dover 3 10 11
DNS 54 Mike Catherson 7 DNS 5
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 515 Taylor Johnson 2 2 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Mitchell Moore 1 1 0
2 78 David Estes 2 2 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 313 Krue Smith 2 2 22
3 722 Cooper Morrison 3 3 20
4 14 Jacob Gozy 4 4 18
5 21 Logan Allen 10 5 16
6 605 Elias Tolley 6 6 15
7 199 Remington Reynolds 5 7 14
8 611 Elleeot Allison 7 8 13
9 510 Hunter Lewis 8 9 12
10 12 Kaylona Jones 9 10 11
11 8 Annie Medley 14 11 10
12 421 Addi Garland 13 12 9
13 78 Micah Oneal 11 13 8
14 171 Paisley Selph 12 14 7
15 89 Koen Rogers 18 15 6
16 155 Ryleigh Miller 16 16 5
17 119 Addison Carter 15 17 4
18 20 Jaxson Gozy 17 18 3
19 630 Ridge Williams 19 19 2
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 70 Daniel Wyatt 1 1 0
2 21 Levi Wiles 3 2 0
3 34 Arielle Barton 2 3 0
DNS 256 Ezra Dover DNS DNS 0
Women's Pit Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 26 Lindsey Nimmo 1 1 0
2 387 Kyndall Williams 2 2 0
3 31 Heather Wiles 3 3 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 2 2 22
3 247 Landon Hauhe 4 3 20
4 17 Logan Hale 9 4 18
5 26 Braiden Warner 7 5 16
6 25 Ryder Haney 6 6 15
7 188/ Cayden Davis 5 7 14
8 100 Charlie Morrison 12 8 13
9 311 Travis Sheffield 8 9 12
10 212 Noah Menees 3 10 11
11 313 Gage Agnitsch 11 11 10
12 188 Donavan Smith 10 12 9
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 1 1 25
2 24 Ethan Lee 2 2 22
3 187 Chloe Bebout 6 3 20
4 60 Ally Slate DNF 4 18
5 444 Brody Buckingham 7 5 16
6 73 Trevor Singleton 5 6 15
7 88 Alex Roney 4 7 14
8 113 Dylan Shelton 3 8 13
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 14 Brayden Graves 2 1 25
2 521 Brayson Lanham 3 2 22
3 123 Cohen Bebout 4 3 20
4 4 Jayde Durham 6 4 18
5 3 Laiken Baker 9 5 16
6 52 Owen Gregory 7 6 15
7 38 Zade Dunnaway 8 7 14
8 646 Preston Beane 5 8 13
9 256 Ezra Dover 1 9 12
Girls 9-13 & Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 34 Sarah Heyduck 1 1 25
2 151 Keylee Miller 6 2 22
3 22 Tinley Mccoy 4 3 20
4 316 Lilly Stone 3 4 18
5 318 Lacey Smith 5 5 16
6 100 Lauren Groves 7 6 15
7 414 Jessalynn Deese 12 7 14
8 130 Tanna Roberson 9 8 13
9 831 Gracie Stone 11 9 12
10 27 Taylor Jones 10 10 11
11 104 Kelvia Campbell 2 11 10
12 3 Petra Machura 8 12 9
DNS 807 Amber Romero DNF DNS 5
DNS 11 Laikyn Wingard 190 DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 45 Blake Vermilyea 1 1 25
2 81 Nash Travis 2 2 22
3 11 Brayden Lanier 3 3 20
4 223 Davin Messamore 4 4 18
DNS 35 Porter Shell 5 DNS 5
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 1 1 25
2 5 Hemi Price 3 2 22
3 100 Charlie Morrison 2 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 5 4 18
5 188 Donavan Smith 7 5 16
6 94 Conner Schaffer 4 6 15
7 9 Nicholas Mack 6 7 14
8 615 Bryce Cox 8 8 13
9 222 Aiden Hopper 11 9 12
10 57 Blake Goodwin 9 10 11
11 51 Wyatt Moran 10 11 10
DNS 256 Kasey Roberts DNF DNS 5
Pit Bike 16&Up Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 1 25
2 460 Ryan Popaeko 3 2 22
3 14 Dylan Parks 6 3 20
4 1x Matt Calhoon 4 4 18
5 341 Daniel Sullivan 8 5 16
6 126 James Seat 10 6 15
7 819 Justin Champion 9 7 14
8 590 Hunter Inman 1 8 13
9 x14 Drake Anderson 13 9 12
10 0 Justin Stockdale 12 10 11
11 11 Nathan Dover 5 11 10
12 12 Austin Stockdale 11 12 9
DNF 619 Justin Clapp 7 DNF 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 11 2 22
3 240 Clayton Harper 10 3 20
4 247 Landon Hauhe 9 4 18
5 910 Tj Richardson 2 5 16
6 73 Tyler Scovel 12 6 15
7 319 Michael Jamerson 3 7 14
8 104 Kelvia Campbell 5 8 13
9 98 Ed Campbell 6 9 12
10 189 Drake Campbell 4 10 11
11 4 Austin Moore 7 11 10
12 561 Cristian Machuca 8 12 9
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 100 Micah Lastovka 4 1 25
2 824 Nash Travis 1 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 2 3 20
4 88 Hunter Garland 5 4 18
5 151 Styles Miller 3 5 16
6 11 Brayden Lanier 8 6 15
7 223 Kaiden Glick 7 7 14
8 66 Kash Price 6 8 13
9 26 Brayden Mathis 9 9 12
10 70 Daniel Wyatt 10 10 11
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 187 Chloe Bebout 4 1 25
2 60 Ally Slate 1 2 22
3 14 Brianna Burgess 3 3 20
4 858 Olivia Chappell 5 4 18
5 44 Karsyn Tucker 2 5 16
6 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 6 6 15
Quad Jr Outlaw, 8-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 1 1 0
2 113 Dylan Shelton 2 2 0
3 444 Brody Buckingham 3 3 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 2 1 25
2 41 Colton Karraker 1 2 22
3 6 Alyssa Allison 3 3 20
4 2 Camden Lanham 5 4 18
5 31 Taylor Singleton 4 5 16
6 8 Camden Baker 6 6 15
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 223 Kaiden Glick 2 1 25
2 199/ Carson Odaniel 1 2 22
3 318 Brayden Cox 5 3 20
4 48 Gavin Selph 6 4 18
5 22 Colton Winfrey 3 5 16
6 37 Karson Polinski 7 6 15
7 256 Ezra Dover 4 7 14
8 624 Jaxon Crick 8 8 13
9 199 Remington Reynolds 12 9 12
10 384 Cooper Latch 9 10 11
11 13 Aj Puentes 11 11 10
12 812 Grayden Smith 10 12 9
13 732 Macii Medley 14 13 8
14 14 Jacob Gozy 13 14 7
15 21 Logan Allen 15 15 6
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 212 Noah Menees 1 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 2 2 22
3 220 Tallon Debes 5 3 20
4 4 Austin Moore 4 4 18
5 188/ Cayden Davis 3 5 16
6 313 Gage Agnitsch 6 6 15
7 561 Cristian Machuca 7 7 14
Pit Bike 15&Under          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 807 Canon Foutch 2 1 25
2 26 Braiden Warner 1 2 22
3 11 Nash Travis 3 3 20
4 32 Luke Nimmo 5 4 18
5 52 Gabe Lehman 6 5 16
6 518 Donavan Smith 7 6 15
7 88 Hunter Garland 4 7 14
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 7/ Hannah Smith 2 2 22
3 7 Daisy Parrish 4 3 20
4 809 Kadie Wainman 3 4 18
5 4 Jayde Durham 5 5 16
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Luke Beck 2 1 0
2 313 Gage Agnitsch 3 2 0
3 34 Nick Manning DNF 3 0
4 69 Cole Ward 5 4 0
5 96 Dakota Vancleve 9 5 0
6 224 Tyler Stokes 6 6 0
7 311 Travis Sheffield 1 7 0
8 14 Dylan Parks 4 8 0
9 11 Jovany Gozy 10 9 0
10 129 Colt Woods 8 10 0
DNS 1 Griffin Jones 7 DNS 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 140 Austin Goodall 3 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 2 22
3 151 Styles Miller 5 3 20
4 66 Kash Price 4 4 18
5 223 Kaiden Glick 6 5 16
6 100 Micah Lastovka 2 6 15
7 22/ Colton Winfrey 7 7 14
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 88 Hunter Garland 1 1 0
2 10 Jeron Boggess 2 2 0
3 26 Brayden Mathis 3 3 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 79 Bobby Frizzell 1 1 25
2 44 Brian Tucker 2 2 22
3 84 Blake Green 7 3 20
4 117 Jeff Shelton 3 4 18
5 513 Rick Tyler 4 5 16
6 5 Cody Tyler 6 6 15
7 188 Michael Peterman 5 7 14
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 92 Aiden Waychoff 1 1 25
2 52 Cooper Gregory 2 2 22
3 54 Isaac Lane 3 3 20
4 940 Chris Clobes 5 4 18
5 88 Alex Roney 4 5 16
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 1 1 25
2 33 Jase Davis 2 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 4 3 20
4 2 Camden Lanham 5 4 18
5 7 Daisy Parrish 8 5 16
6 809 Kadie Wainman 6 6 15
7 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 7 7 14
DNS 4 Hayden Phelps 3 DNS 5
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 0
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 0
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 910 Tj Richardson 3 2 22
3 240 Clayton Harper 4 3 20
4 212 Noah Menees 5 4 18
5 171 Lucas Hale 2 5 16
6 26 Braiden Warner 6 6 15
7 188/ Cayden Davis 7 7 14
8 319 Michael Jamerson 9 8 13
9 914 David Younger 8 9 12
10 199 Scott Reynolds 10 10 11