Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up TMXA 2021 Overall Points Finishes 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA Acens MX 9/12/2021      
           
Warrior Class          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 73 Tyler Scovel 1 1 0
2 275 Casey Lamer 2 2 0
3 216 Nathan Dover 3 3 0
4 58 Mike Kline 4 4 0
250 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 171 Lucas Hale 1 1 25
2 51 Malachi Metcalf 3 4 22
3 240 Clayton Harper 6 5 20
4 211 Montana Mckinney 5 7 18
5 26 Braiden Warner 4 9 16
6 27 Austin Depriest 8 6 15
7 945 John Macyauski 15 3 14
8 88 Ethan Ruark 10 8 13
9 212 Noah Menees 18 2 12
10 725 Carter Kraus 7 13 11
11 914/ David Younger 12 10 10
12 225 Keegan Pickard 9 14 9
13 615 Dominic Macre 2 22 8
14 / Logan Corman 16 11 7
15 188/ Cayden Davis 13 15 6
16 7 Michael J. Schaffer 11 17 5
17 12 Blake Wrather 17 12 4
18 15 Tommy Lacroix 14 18 3
19 330 Michael Wood 19 16 2
20 199 Scott Reynolds 20 19 1
21 10 Matthew Allmon 21 20 0
22 706 Andrew Hughes 22 21 0
DNF 4 Austin Moore DNF DNS 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 615 Bryce Cox 1 1 0
2 32 Grant Hagan 2 2 0
3 11 Brayden Lanier 3 3 0
4 57 Blake Goodwin 4 6 0
5 222 Aiden Hopper 7 5 0
6 8 Brody Manier 8 7 0
7 321 Tuck Faulkner 6 9 0
8 181 Eli Vaden 12 4 0
9 51 Wyatt Moran 5 11 0
10 256 Kasey Roberts 9 8 0
11 0 Dante Witt 11 10 0
12 9 Molly Moore 10 12 0
13 52 Gabe Lehman 14 13 0
14 130 Tanna Roberson 15 14 0
15 307 Aydan Scott 13 DNS 0
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Nico Shortt 2 2 0
2 70 Daniel Wyatt 1 3 0
3 13 Shane Abbott 6 1 0
4 275 Mia Moore 3 4 0
5 211 Cordell Smith 4 5 0
6 21 Levi Wiles 5 6 0
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 53 Niamh Shaw 2 1 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 1 2 22
3 406 Ty Polinski 3 3 20
4 55 Brent Thompson 5 4 18
5 12 Maximus Rumsey 6 5 16
6 29 Austin Skinner 4 DNS 15
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 858 Olivia Chappell 1 1 0
DNS 58 Mike Kline DNS DNS 0
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 157 Devin Fortner 1 1 0
50+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 75 Jason Kraus 1 1 0
2 34 Mike Moore 3 2 0
3 32 Paul Puckett 2 3 0
4 47 Ron Skipper 4 4 0
5 820 Jimmy Holder 5 5 0
6 130 Lenard Moore 6 6 0
7 317 Mike Taylor 7 DNS 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 722 Dusty Bass 1 1 25
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 722 Cooper Morrison 4 2 22
3 21 Logan Allen 3 3 20
4 313 Krue Smith 2 4 18
5 920 Camden Hurt 5 5 16
6 14 Jacob Gozy 6 8 15
7 199 Remington Reynolds 9 6 14
8 611 Elleeot Allison 8 7 13
9 605 Elias Tolley 7 9 12
10 238 Olivia Voyles 10 10 11
11 918 Shelby Lanham 11 11 10
12 6 Parker Shortt 12 12 9
13 171 Paisley Selph 14 13 8
14 78 Micah Oneal 13 15 7
15 20 Jaxson Gozy 15 14 6
16 89 Koen Rogers 16 16 5
17 8 Lake Lastovka 17 18 4
18 155 Ryleigh Miller DNS 17 3
DNS 53 Savannah Moore DNS DNS 0
DNS 5 Everett Scott DNS DNS 0
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 Jase Davis 2 3 25
2 362 Hayden Phelps 1 4 22
3 454 Jonah Chappell 6 1 20
4 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 3 5 18
5 7/ Hannah Smith 7 2 16
6 7 Daisy Parrish 5 6 15
7 43 Levi Jenkins 4 7 14
8 2 Camden Lanham 8 DNS 13
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 171 Lucas Hale 3 1 25
2 212 Noah Menees 2 2 22
3 26 Braiden Warner 6 3 20
4 225 Keegan Pickard 5 5 18
5 17 Logan Hale 1 10 16
6 188/ Cayden Davis 8 4 15
7 725 Carter Kraus 4 11 14
8 188 Donavan Smith 10 6 13
9 851 Greyson Ireland 9 9 12
10 223 Preston Lannom 11 8 11
11 311 Travis Sheffield 13 7 10
12 25 Ryder Haney 7 DNF 9
13 615 Dominic Macre 12 DNF 8
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 256 Ezra Dover 1 1 25
2 14 Brayden Graves 2 2 22
3 123 Cohen Bebout 3 3 20
4 220 Amy Johnson 4 5 18
5 516 Holden Payton 5 6 16
6 3 Laiken Baker 9 4 15
7 692 Hagan Ireland 6 7 14
8 52 Owen Gregory 7 8 13
9 646 Preston Beane 8 9 12
10 38 Zade Dunnaway 10 DNS 11
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 199 Remington Reynolds 3 2 22
3 313 Krue Smith 2 3 20
4 21 Logan Allen 4 4 18
5 605 Elias Tolley 5 6 16
6 8 Connor Tanner 9 5 15
7 722 Cooper Morrison 7 7 14
8 920 Camden Hurt 8 8 13
9 611 Elleeot Allison 10 9 12
10 14 Jacob Gozy 6 13 11
11 171 Paisley Selph 12 10 10
12 238 Olivia Voyles 11 11 9
13 6 Parker Shortt 15 12 8
14 32 Emberson Ellis 13 14 7
15 24 Hadley Curtner 14 15 6
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 Hunter Reynolds 2 1 25
2 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 2 22
3 52 Cooper Gregory 1 3 20
4 54 Isaac Lane 3 4 18
5 105 Montgomery Hughes 2 5 16
6 113 Dylan Shelton 4 6 15
7 73 Trevor Singleton 5 7 14
8 24 Ethan Lee 5 8 13
9 187 Chloe Bebout 4 9 12
10 88 Alex Roney 3 12 11
11 27/ Ally Slate 6 10 10
12 444 Brody Buckingham 6 11 9
13 93 Jermiah Newton 7 DNS 8
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 722 Dusty Bass 1 1 25
2 945 John Macyauski 2 3 22
3 212 Noah Menees 7 2 20
4 51 Malachi Metcalf 4 5 18
5 34 Joshua Moore 6 4 16
6 240 Clayton Harper 3 7 15
7 211 Montana Mckinney 5 8 14
8 119 Grayson Crum 9 6 13
9 188/ Cayden Davis 8 10 12
10 88 Ethan Ruark 10 9 11
11 12 Blake Wrather 11 11 10
12 4 Austin Moore 12 12 9
13 6 Andrew Carson 13 14 8
14 330 Michael Wood 15 13 7
15 19 Isaac Byrom 14 16 6
16 10 Matthew Allmon 17 15 5
17 706 Andrew Hughes 16 17 4
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 50 Ty Miller 1 1 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 151 Styles Miller 2 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 3 4 20
4 22/ Colton Winfrey 4 6 18
5 691 Teagan Ireland 7 5 16
6 279 Collin Voyles 5 7 15
7 100 Micah Lastovka 10 3 14
8 223 Kaiden Glick 6 8 13
9 6 Nico Shortt 8 9 12
10 275 Mia Moore 9 10 11
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 0
2 32 Grant Hagan 2 2 0
3 88 Hunter Garland 4 3 0
4 114 Ryder Arant 3 4 0
5 26 Brayden Mathis 5 5 0
6 13 Shane Abbott 6 6 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 25
2 325 Trenton Butler 2 2 22
3 6 Alyssa Allison 3 4 20
4 454 Jonah Chappell 5 3 18
5 210 Camden Baker 4 5 16
6 31 Taylor Singleton DNS 6 15
DNS 362 Hayden Phelps DNS DNS 5
DNS 724 Graydon Dobbins DNS DNS 5
250 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 722 Dusty Bass 1 1 25
2 460 Ryan Popaeko 2 2 22
3 34 Sarah Heyduck 3 3 20
4 25 Ryder Haney 4 4 18
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21/ Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 22
3 21 Adam Witherspoon 5 3 20
4 97 Joel Byrom 3 6 18
5 216 Nathan Dover 6 4 16
6 98 Ed Campbell 7 5 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 9 7 14
8 178 Trevor Jones 8 8 13
9 513 Rick Tyler 10 9 12
10 809 Justin Rogers 4 DNS 11
30+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 David Estes 1 1 0
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 50 Ty Miller 2 2 0
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 25 Lane Baird 1 1 0
2 123 Connor Brewer 2 2 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12 Maximus Rumsey 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 27 Hunter Reynolds 5 3 20
4 55 Brent Thompson 4 4 18
5 275 Isaac Lane 3 6 16
6 940 Chris Clobes 6 5 15
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 Logan Hale 1 1 25
2 15 Tommy Lacroix 2 3 22
3 94 Conner Schaffer 5 4 20
4 100 Charlie Morrison 9 2 18
5 188 Donavan Smith 4 8 16
6 851 Greyson Ireland 8 5 15
7 615 Bryce Cox 6 9 14
8 3 Luke Johnson 3 12 13
9 181 Eli Vaden 10 7 12
10 9 Nicholas Mack 7 13 11
11 51 Wyatt Moran 15 6 10
12 57 Blake Goodwin 11 10 9
13 256 Kasey Roberts 12 11 8
14 222 Aiden Hopper 13 14 7
15 0 Dante Witt 14 16 6
16 52 Gabe Lehman 16 15 5
17 / Brayden Conway 17 DNS 4
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 45 Blake Vermilyea 1 2 25
2 x Tinley Mccoy 3 1 22
3 583 Brayden Holmes 2 4 20
4 11 Brayden Lanier 4 3 18
5 32 Grant Hagan 5 5 16
6 223 Davin Messamore 7 6 15
7 35 Porter Shell 6 7 14
DNS 307 Aydan Scott DNS DNS 5
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 Colton Winfrey 1 1 25
2 318 Brayden Cox 3 2 22
3 223 Kaiden Glick 2 3 20
4 37 Karson Polinski 4 4 18
5 624 Jaxon Crick 6 6 16
6 313 Krue Smith 7 7 15
7 48 Gavin Selph 5 11 14
8 97 Braxtyn Cole 9 8 13
9 256 Ezra Dover 15 5 12
10 13 Aj Puentes 11 9 11
11 384 Cooper Latch 10 10 10
12 812 Grayden Smith 8 12 9
13 14 Jacob Gozy 12 13 8
14 26 Mason Ray 13 14 7
15 199 Carson Odaniel 14 15 6
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
2 513 Rick Tyler 3 2 22
3 5 Cody Tyler 4 3 20
4 38 Casey Dunnaway 2 DNS 18
30+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 275 Casey Lamer 1 1 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 3 Brian Nelson 1 DNS 0
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 34 Raylan Mefford 3 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 2 4 20
4 7 Daisy Parrish 4 3 18
5 220 Amy Johnson 5 5 16
Girls 9-13 & Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 Allysa Cole 1 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 2 2 22
3 34 Sarah Heyduck 3 3 20
4 316 Lilly Stone 4 4 18
5 104 Kelvia Campbell 5 5 16
6 318 Lacey Smith 6 6 15
7 9 Molly Moore 8 7 14
8 275 Mia Moore 9 8 13
9 130 Tanna Roberson 10 10 12
10 100 Lauren Groves 7 13 11
11 831 Gracie Stone 12 9 10
12 414 Jessalynn Tanner 11 12 9
13 55 Kallie Weaver DNS 11 8
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 115 Jordan Tanner 1 2 25
2 53 Brian Moore 3 1 22
3 95 Kason Noe 2 3 20
4 694 Paisleigh Hill 4 4 18
5 7/ Ryder Allison 5 5 16
6 646 Waylon Beane 7 6 15
7 515 James Dobbins 6 7 14
8 3 Ansley Johnson 8 8 13
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 2 1 25
2 53 Niamh Shaw 1 2 22
3 44 Karsyn Tucker 4 3 20
4 60 Ally Slate 3 4 18
5 14 Brianna Burgess 5 5 16
6 187 Chloe Bebout 6 6 15
7 858 Olivia Chappell 7 DNF 14
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 Logan Hale 1 1 25
2 100 Charlie Morrison 2 2 22
3 15 Tommy Lacroix 3 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 4 4 18
5 188 Donavan Smith 6 6 16
6 94 Conner Schaffer 8 5 15
7 45 Blake Vermilyea 7 7 14
8 851 Greyson Ireland 10 8 13
9 583 Brayden Holmes 9 9 12
10 615 Bryce Cox 5 13 11
11 9 Nicholas Mack 16 10 10
12 11 Brayden Lanier 15 11 9
13 14 Wyatt Moran 14 12 8
14 57 Blake Goodwin 13 14 7
15 222 Aiden Hopper 12 15 6
16 223 Davin Messamore 11 16 5
17 / Brayden Conway DNS 17 4
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 Colton Winfrey 1 1 0
2 223 Kaiden Glick 2 2 0
3 97 Braxtyn Cole 5 3 0
4 624 Jaxon Crick 4 4 0
5 37 Karson Polinski 7 5 0
6 812 Grayden Smith 6 7 0
7 384 Cooper Latch 8 6 0
8 48 Gavin Selph 3 11 0
9 13 Aj Puentes 9 8 0
10 26 Mason Ray 10 9 0
11 38 Raycin Phelps 11 10 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 75 Jason Kraus 2 2 0
3 78 David Estes 3 3 0
4 6 Pj Shortt 4 4 0
5 47 Ron Skipper 5 DNS 0
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 98 Austin Maxey 2 2 22
3 97 Joel Byrom 4 3 20
4 21 Adam Witherspoon 3 4 18
5 460 Ryan Popaeko 5 5 16
6 178 Trevor Jones 7 6 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 6 7 14
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 Jase Davis 1 1 25
2 7/ Hannah Smith 2 2 22
3 724 Graydon Dobbins 1 3 20
4 14 Brayden Graves 3 4 18
5 43 Levi Jenkins 2 5 16
6 311 Ayden Shelton 3 6 15
7 210 Laiken Baker 4 7 14
8 123 Cohen Bebout 5 8 13
9 516 Holden Payton 4 DNF 12
DNF 256 Ezra Dover DNS DNF 5
DNF 34 Raylan Mefford DNS DNF 5
Quad Jr Outlaw, 8-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 2 0
2 52 Cooper Gregory 3 1 0
3 105 Montgomery Hughes 2 3 0
4 73 Taylor Singleton 4 4 0
5 444 Brody Buckingham 5 5 0
DNS 93 Jermiah Newton DNS DNS 0
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 0
2 325 Trenton Butler 2 2 0
3 6 Alyssa Allison 3 3 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 25
2 32 Grant Hagan 3 2 22
3 151 Styles Miller 2 3 20
4 88 Hunter Garland 5 4 18
5 100 Micah Lastovka 4 5 16
6 114 Ryder Arant 6 7 15
7 140 Austin Goodall 7 9 14
8 11 Brayden Lanier 11 6 13
9 223 Kaiden Glick 9 8 12
10 691 Teagan Ireland 8 11 11
11 26 Brayden Mathis 12 10 10
12 279 Collin Voyles 10 12 9
13 275 Mia Moore 14 13 8
14 70 Daniel Wyatt 13 14 7
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Andrew Carson 1 1 0
2 223 Preston Lannom 2 4 0
3 311 Travis Sheffield 5 2 0
4 19 Isaac Byrom 3 5 0
5 618 Andrew Depriest 7 3 0
6 12 Luke Beck 4 6 0
7 24 Dillon Mathis 6 7 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 171 Lucas Hale 1 1 25
2 34 Joshua Moore 2 2 22
3 240 Clayton Harper 3 4 20
4 4 Austin Moore 5 3 18
5 330 Michael Wood 7 5 16
6 98 Ed Campbell 6 6 15
7 15 Chris Meeks 9 7 14
8 104 Kelvia Campbell 8 8 13
9 119 Grayson Crum 4 DNS 12