Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up TMXA 2021 Overall Points Finishes 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA 118 SX 9/18/2021      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 18 Britton Yates 3 3 20
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 66 Andrew Phillips 5 1 25
2 84 Blake Green 1 2 22
3 44 Brian Tucker 4 3 20
4 513 Rick Tyler 2 4 18
5 5 Cody Tyler 3 5 16
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 212 Kevin Matley 1 1 0
2 79 Bobby Frizzell 2 2 0
DNS 3 Brian Nelson DNS DNS 0
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318/ Beau Needham 1 1 25
2 223 Kaiden Glick 2 2 22
3 16 Tate Brush 4 3 20
4 22 Colton Winfrey 5 4 18
5 318 Brayden Cox 3 5 16
6 48 Gavin Selph 6 6 15
7 37 Karson Polinski 8 7 14
8 256 Ezra Dover 7 8 13
9 313 Krue Smith 9 9 12
10 51 Logan Nance 15 10 11
11 13 Aj Puentes 12 11 10
12 384 Cooper Latch 10 12 9
13 812 Grayden Smith 11 13 8
14 209 Hayes Fielder 13 14 7
15 80 Dylan Perry 16 15 6
16 591 Brody White 14 16 5
17 32 Emberson Ellis 17 17 4
18 199 Carson Odaniel DNS 18 3
DNS 121 Easton Hicks DNS DNS 2
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 19 Isaac Byrom 9 1 0
2 126 Baker Osbourn 1 2 0
3 311 Travis Sheffield 2 3 0
4 12 Luke Beck 3 4 0
5 313 Gage Agnitsch 4 5 0
6 x Levi Harper 6 6 0
7 9 Mike Rutland 5 7 0
8 223 Preston Lannom 7 8 0
9 24 Dillon Mathis 8 9 0
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 53 Brian Moore 1 1 25
2 115 Jordan Tanner 6 2 22
3 95 Kason Noe 2 3 20
4 694 Paisleigh Hill 3 4 18
5 9 Henley Frizzell 4 5 16
6 515 James Dobbins 5 6 15
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 2 1 25
2 x Tinley Mccoy 1 2 22
3 / Brayden Holmes 5 3 20
4 11 Brayden Lanier 4 4 18
5 45 Blake Vermilyea 3 5 16
6 223 Davin Messamore 6 6 15
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 44 Karsyn Tucker 2 1 25
2 187 Chloe Bebout 1 2 22
3 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 5 3 20
4 858 Olivia Chappell 6 4 18
5 60 Ally Slate 3 5 16
DNS 14 Brianna Burgess 4 DNS 5
Quad Jr Outlaw, 8-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Brent Thompson 1 1 0
2 41 Colton Karraker 3 2 0
3 444 Brody Buckingham 2 3 0
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 / Noah Menees 2 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 1 2 22
3 188/ Cayden Davis 3 3 20
4 330 Michael Wood 5 4 18
5 4 Austin Moore 4 5 16
6 126 Baker Osbourn 6 6 15
7 561 Cristian Machuca 8 7 14
8 19 Isaac Byrom 7 8 13
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 809 Justin Rogers 1 1 25
2 460 Ryan Popaeko 2 2 22
3 25 Ryder Haney 3 3 20
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 50 Ty Miller 1 1 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318/ Beau Needham 1 1 0
2 22 Colton Winfrey 2 2 0
3 48 Gavin Selph 3 3 0
4 37 Karson Polinski 4 4 0
5 384 Cooper Latch 7 5 0
6 812 Grayden Smith 6 6 0
7 13 Aj Puentes 5 7 0
8 591 Brody White 9 8 0
9 80 Dylan Perry 8 9 0
50cc Shaft 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 16 Tate Brush 2 2 22
3 313 Krue Smith 4 3 20
4 605 Elias Tolley 3 4 18
5 51 Logan Nance 6 5 16
6 722 Cooper Morrison 7 6 15
7 199 Remington Reynolds 9 7 14
8 209 Hayes Fielder 5 8 13
9 21 Logan Allen 8 9 12
10 591 Brody White DNS 10 11
11 421 Addi Garland 11 11 10
12 155 Ryleigh Miller 14 12 9
13 78 Micah Oneal 13 13 8
14 89 Koen Rogers 15 14 7
15 8 Lake Lastovka 12 15 6
16 41 Marshall Jenkins 16 16 5
17 171 Paisley Selph 10 17 4
18 12 Kaylona Jones DNS 18 3
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 97 Joel Byrom 2 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 10 3 20
4 21/ Adam Witherspoon 4 4 18
5 98 Ed Campbell 6 5 16
6 151 Tyler Smith 7 6 15
7 216 Nathan Dover 5 7 14
8 54 Mike Catherson 9 8 13
9 513 Rick Tyler 3 9 12
10 / Jeff Lawrence 8 10 11
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
50+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 0
2 51 Billy Clapp 2 2 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 615 Bryce Cox 1 1 0
2 256 Kasey Roberts 8 2 0
3 51 Wyatt Moran 3 3 0
4 57 Blake Goodwin 7 4 0
5 8 Brody Manier 4 5 0
6 222 Aiden Hopper 6 6 0
7 321 Tuck Faulkner 5 7 0
8 11 Brayden Lanier 2 8 0
9 52 Gabe Lehman 10 9 0
10 9 Molly Moore 9 10 0
11 / Brian Noe 14 11 0
12 130 Tanna Roberson 13 12 0
13 66 Dakota Phillips 11 13 0
14 181 Eli Vaden 12 14 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 14 Brayden Graves 3 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 1 2 22
3 94 Ryan Logeman 2 3 20
4 123 Cohen Bebout 4 4 18
5 518 Sammy Joe Baxter 5 5 16
6 66 Kaiden Phillips DNS 6 15
7 824 Easton Green DNS 7 14
8 256 Ezra Dover 6 8 13
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 7 Daisy Parrish 3 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 2 3 20
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 240 Clayton Harper 1 1 25
2 910 Tj Richardson 2 2 22
3 138 Deegan Croley 4 3 20
4 / Ivory Lapointe 5 4 18
5 330 Michael Wood 7 5 16
6 98 Ed Campbell 3 6 15
7 4 Austin Moore 6 7 14
8 914 David Younger 9 8 13
9 76 Rick Tyler 8 9 12
10 104 Kelvia Campbell 10 10 11
11 561 Cristian Machuca 12 11 10
12 513 Cody Tyler 14 12 9
DNS 848 Joey Fabozzi 11 DNS 5
DNS 15 Keltyn Robinson 13 DNS 5
50cc 4-6 Jr.          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 318 Brayden Cox 2 2 22
3 51 Logan Nance 3 3 20
4 313 Krue Smith 5 4 18
5 209 Hayes Fielder 12 5 16
6 8 Connor Tanner 6 6 15
7 722 Cooper Morrison 8 7 14
8 21 Logan Allen 7 8 13
9 199 Remington Reynolds 9 9 12
10 32 Emberson Ellis 11 10 11
11 605 Elias Tolley 4 11 10
12 171 Paisley Selph 10 12 9
13 212 Creyton Campbell 14 13 8
DNS 121 Easton Hicks 13 DNS 5
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 824 Nash Travis 2 2 22
3 88 Hunter Garland 5 3 20
4 100 Micah Lastovka 3 4 18
5 11 Brayden Lanier 4 5 16
6 318 Beau Needham 7 6 15
7 140 Austin Goodall 6 7 14
8 114 Ryder Arant 8 8 13
9 691 Teagan Ireland 9 9 12
10 70 Daniel Wyatt 11 10 11
DNS 26 Brayden Mathis 10 DNS 5
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 1 1 25
2 33 Jase Davis 2 2 22
3 724 Graydon Dobbins DNS 3 20
4 7/ Hannah Smith 4 4 18
5 7 Daisy Parrish 6 5 16
6 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 3 6 15
7 43 Levi Jenkins 5 7 14
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 x Landon Grigg 1 1 25
2 3 Luke Johnson 6 2 22
3 100 Charlie Morrison 3 3 20
4 188 Donavan Smith 4 4 18
5 94 Conner Schaffer 5 5 16
6 615 Bryce Cox 2 6 15
7 9 Nicholas Mack 8 7 14
8 851 Greyson Ireland 7 8 13
9 222 Aiden Hopper 11 9 12
10 8 Brody Manier 10 10 11
11 181 Eli Vaden 15 11 10
12 256 Kasey Roberts 9 12 9
13 57 Blake Goodwin 13 13 8
14 52 Gabe Lehman 14 14 7
15 51 Wyatt Moran 12 15 6
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 / Noah Menees 1 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 2 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 3 3 20
4 188/ Cayden Davis 6 4 18
5 138 Deegan Croley 4 5 16
6 330 Michael Wood 7 6 15
7 26 Braiden Warner 5 7 14
8 914 David Younger 8 8 13
9 44 Luke Hale 10 9 12
10 199 Scott Reynolds 9 10 11
DNS 848 Joey Fabozzi 11 DNS 5
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Shane Abbott 2 1 0
2 70 Daniel Wyatt 5 2 0
3 211 Cordell Smith 3 3 0
4 149 Kaden Klippel 1 4 0
5 421 Brody Reed 4 5 0
6 28 Braxton Melvin 6 6 0
Girls 9-13 & Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 104 Kelvia Campbell 3 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 2 22
3 34 Sarah Heyduck 4 3 20
4 318 Lacey Smith 5 4 18
5 316 Lilly Stone 2 5 16
6 100 Lauren Groves 6 6 15
7 13/ Tanna Roberson 8 7 14
8 831 Gracie Stone 7 8 13
9 9 Molly Moore 9 9 12
10 414 Jessalynn Tanner 10 10 11
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 1 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 22
3 41 Colton Karraker 6 3 20
4 724 Graydon Dobbins 5 4 18
5 210 Camden Baker 3 5 16
6 31 Taylor Singleton 4 6 15
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 858 Olivia Chappell 1 1 0
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 66 Andrew Phillips 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 275 Isaac Lane 3 3 20
4 55 Brent Thompson 4 4 18
5 940 Chris Clobes 5 5 16
6 18 Britton Yates 7 6 15
7 113 Dylan Shelton 6 7 14
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 x Landon Grigg 1 1 25
2 100 Charlie Morrison 2 2 22
3 3 Luke Johnson 3 3 20
4 188 Donavan Smith 7 4 18
5 824 Nash Travis 6 5 16
6 94 Conner Schaffer 5 6 15
7 851 Greyson Ireland 8 7 14
8 615 Bryce Cox 4 8 13
9 9 Nicholas Mack 11 9 12
10 / Brayden Holmes 10 10 11
11 45 Blake Vermilyea 9 11 10
12 223 Davin Messamore 14 12 9
13 57 Blake Goodwin 17 13 8
14 14 Wyatt Moran 13 14 7
15 222 Aiden Hopper 15 15 6
16 181 Eli Vaden 16 16 5
DNS 11 Brayden Lanier 12 DNS 4
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 140 Austin Goodall 3 2 22
3 22/ Colton Winfrey 4 3 20
4 223 Kaiden Glick 6 4 18
5 100 Micah Lastovka 2 5 16
6 149 Kaden Klippel 7 6 15
7 28 Braxton Melvin 8 7 14
8 318 Beau Needham 5 8 13
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 88 Hunter Garland 1 1 0
2 114 Ryder Arant 2 2 0
3 691 Teagan Ireland 4 3 0
4 13 Shane Abbott 3 4 0
DNS 26 Brayden Mathis DNF DNS 0
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 123 Cohen Bebout 5 1 25
2 94 Ryan Logeman 8 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 3 3 20
4 14 Brayden Graves 4 4 18
5 518 Sammy Joe Baxter 7 5 16
6 43 Levi Jenkins 10 6 15
7 311 Ayden Shelton 6 7 14
8 210 Laiken Baker 9 8 13
9 724 Graydon Dobbins 2 9 12
10 33 Jase Davis 1 10 11
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 0
3 80 Jeff Perry 3 3 0
4 449 Phillip Reed 4 4 0
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 98 Austin Maxey 3 1 25
2 910 Tj Richardson 1 2 22
3 97 Joel Byrom 9 3 20
4 460 Ryan Popaeko 4 4 18
5 21/ Adam Witherspoon 2 5 16
6 178 Trevor Jones 5 6 15
7 151 Tyler Smith 6 7 14
8 54 Mike Catherson 7 8 13
DNS 37 John Martin 8 DNS 5
DNS 9 Mike Rutland DNF DNS 5
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 50 Ty Miller 1 1 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Ethan Lee 2 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 1 2 22
3 113 Dylan Shelton 6 3 20
4 88 Alex Roney 3 4 18
5 73 Trevor Singleton 4 5 16
6 187 Chloe Bebout 7 6 15
7 27/ Ally Slate 5 7 14
DNS 444 Brody Buckingham 8 DNS 5
DNS 14 Brianna Burgess 9 DNS 5
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 / Noah Menees 1 1 25
2 x Landon Grigg 2 2 22
3 188/ Cayden Davis 4 3 20
4 26 Braiden Warner 3 4 18
5 11 Conner Schaffer 5 5 16
6 25 Ryder Haney 6 6 15
7 12 Luke Beck 10 7 14
8 311 Travis Sheffield 7 8 13
9 313 Gage Agnitsch 8 9 12
10 188 Donavan Smith 11 10 11
11 232 Greyson Ireland 9 11 10