Race 3 Results-Murray SX 5-19-2018

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2019 Points Standings Race 1 Results-Acens 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19



TMXA Muray SX 5/19/2018    
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 423 Preston Foutch 1 25
2 / Tyler Wood 2 22
3 1 Russell Hopper 3 20
4 x Jacob Wood 4 18
Beg Quad        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 247 Jason Stallins 1 0
Quad 16-24 Money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 144 Kyle Little 1 0
40+ B/C Trophy        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 25
2 331 Leanord Sisk 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 3 20
4 23 Tony Moon 4 18
5 54 Mike Catherson 5 16
6 748 Joey Schmitzer 6 15
7 7 Mike Schaffer 7 14
8 914 David Younger 8 13
40+ Money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 98 Jesse Barger 1 0
Schoolboy 12-16        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 148 Trevor Hayden 1 25
2 12/ Travis Triplett 2 22
3 36 Josh Knowlton 3 20
4 802 Cody Mohler 4 18
5 74 Cody Summers 5 16
6 44 Thomas Crank 6 15
7 18 Colton Gilland 7 14
DNS 21 Shaun Hebert DNS 0
65cc 7-11        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 25
2 329 Ashton Harris 2 22
3 8 Kannin Martin 3 20
4 526 Braiden Warner 4 18
5 107 Preston Biggart 5 16
6 230 Brayden Conway 6 15
7 120 Lilly Stone 7 14
8 53 Caiden Biggart 8 13
9 7 Kaydn Cummins 9 12
10 196 Connor Fitzhugh 10 11
50cc 4-6        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 25
2 11 Cobie Cummins 2 22
3 68 Zayden Rikard 3 20
4 105 Liam Hollaway 4 18
5 211 Connor Jones 5 16
6 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 6 15
7 831 Gracie Stone 7 14
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. old        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 23 Monroe Dunbar 1 0
2 37 Karson Polinski 2 0
3 100 Chase Tucker 3 0
150-300 Open Quad        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 123 Connor Brewer 1 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 2 22
3 406 Ty Polinski 3 20
250 B        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 148 Trevor Hayden 1 25
2 619 Timothy Greif 2 22
25+Money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 261 Logan Pollard 1 0
2 515 Taylor Johnson 2 0
         
25+ Bike Trophy        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 426 Joshua Greif 1 25
Quad Open B        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 66 Andrew Phillips 1 25
Pro Am Quad        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 73 Steven Fulks 1 0
2 144 Kyle Little 2 0
85cc Junior 7-11        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 25
2 7 Kaydn Cummins 2 22
3 99 Aidan Mcgowan 3 20
4 138 Deegan Croley 4 18
85 Beginner        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 7 Michael J. Schaffer 1 0
2 21 Shaun Hebert 2 0
250 C        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 12/ Travis Triplett 1 25
2 1 David Grief 2 22
3 36 Josh Knowlton 3 20
4 105 Kirby Crabtree 4 18
5 21 Landon Woley 5 16
6 802 Cody Mohler 6 15
7 44 Thomas Crank 7 14
8 74 Cody Summers 8 13
9 221 Jacob Griggs 9 12
Beg Bike        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 421 Michael Harris 1 0
DNF 75 David Jessup DNF 0
Open A Money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 261 Logan Pollard 1 0
2 95 Shawn Sisk 2 0
3 515 Taylor Johnson 3 0
4 842 Tyler Harris 4 0
450 B        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 619 Timothy Greif 1 25
50cc Shaft        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 68 Zayden Rikard 1 25
2 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 2 22
3 211 Connor Jones 3 20
4 831 Gracie Stone 4 18
5 98 Olivia Barger 5 16
Quad 71-90 Production        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 25
2 515 Zane Lile 2 22
3 88 Alex Roney 3 20
DNF 44 Karsyn Tucker DNF 18
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 120 Lilly Stone 1 0
2 27 Taylor Jones 2 0
DNF 14 Shauna Burton DNF 0
Supermini 7-16        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 25
2 309 Dalton Castle 2 22
3 413 Wesley Stone 3 20
4 7 Kaydn Cummins 4 18
5 34 Sarah Heyduck 5 16
6 212 Noah Menees 6 15
7 99 Aidan Mcgowan 7 14
8 21 Shaun Hebert 8 13
65cc 7-9        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 8 Kannin Martin 1 25
2 196 Connor Fitzhugh 2 22
3 53 Caiden Biggart 3 20
4 35 Porter Shell 4 18
5 630 Zander Warner 5 16
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 25
2 315 Mason Hopkins 2 22
3 6 Alyssa Allison 3 20
4 29 Bronson Dunbar 4 18
5 90 Kaitlyn Jordan 5 16
6 98 Olivia Barger 6 15
7 17 Heaven Stephenson 7 14
30+ B/C Bike Trophy        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 25
2 178 Trevor Jones 2 22
3 54 Mike Catherson 3 20
450 C        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 426 Joshua Greif 1 25
2 5 Logan Butler 2 22
3 64 Dj Jensen 3 20
85cc Senior 12-15        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 23 Colton Gilland 1 25
2 309 Dalton Castle 2 22
3 212 Noah Menees 3 20
4 413 Wesley Stone 4 18
5 21 Shaun Hebert 5 16
50cc 4-8 Open        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 114 Ryder Arant 1 25
2 35 Porter Shell 2 22
3 11 Cobie Cummins 3 20
4 105 Liam Hollaway 4 18
DNS 925 Cameron Cook DNS 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 25
2 315 Mason Hopkins 2 22
3 105 Montgomery Hughes 3 20
4 7 Alyssa Yarbro 4 18
5 2 Ty Conway 5 16
6 6 Alyssa Allison 6 15
16-24 Bike Open Trophy        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 18 Alex Cunningham 1 25
DNS 731 Chase Coleman DNS 0
30+ money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 98 Jesse Barger 1 0
16-24 Open Bike Money        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 95 Shawn Sisk 1 0
2 842 Tyler Harris 2 0
Quad Girls &Women        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 98 Olivia Barger 1 0
2 17 Heaven Stephenson 2 0
3 90 Kaitlyn Jordan 3 0
DNS 44 Karsyn Tucker DNS 0
DNS 6 Alyssa Allison DNS 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 25
2 7 Alyssa Yarbro 2 22
3 88 Alex Roney 3 20
4 2 Ty Conway 4 18
Quad Open C        
Finish Number Name Heat Points
1 6 Devin Stafford 1 25
2 9 Austin Skinner 2 22
3 406 Dakota Maness 3 20
4 2 Dustin Rhodes 4 18