Race 3-Acens MX 5/21/2017

TMXA HOME 2017 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Race 1-118 SX Results Race 2-Copperhead SX Results Race 3-Acens MX Results Race 4-Copperhead SX Results Race 5-Murray SX Results Race 6-Powerline SX Results Race 7-Murray SX Results Race 8-Powerline SX Results Race 9-118 SX Results Race 10-Powerline SX Results Race 11-118 SX Results Race 12-Murray SX Results Race 13-Copperhead SX Results Race 14-Acen's MX Results Overall Points Standing As of 9/19/2017



TMXA ACENS MX 5/21/2017 Race Results    
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 354 Bradyn Bess 1 1 25
Quad Open C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 9 Tyler Williamson 1 1 25
2 88 Blake Williamson 3 2 22
3 66 Andrew Phillips 2 5 20
4 55 Austin Skinner 5 3 18
5 423 Preston Foutch 4 4 16
6 6 Devin Stafford 6 6 15
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 144 Kyle Little 1 1 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 91 Aiden Waychoff 1 1 25
450 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 48 Tyler Mcpeak 2 1 25
2 426 Joshua Greif 1 3 22
3 112 Hunter Douglas 3 2 20
4 127 Blade Gray 4 4 18
450 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Dusty Bass 1 1 25
2 355 Zach Colston 3 2 22
3 619 Timothy Greif 2 DNS 20
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 123 Connor Brewer 1 2 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 4 1 22
3 88 Alex Roney 2 3 20
4 19 Olivia Stephenson 3 4 18
5 28 Brent Thompson DNS 5 16
40+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 54 Mike Catherson 1 2 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 3 1 22
3 914 David Younger 2 3 20
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 47 Justin Long 1 1 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 32 Paul Puckett 1 1 25
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 3 25
2 12/ Jake Miller 3 2 22
3 12 Stiles West 5 1 20
4 115 Will Robinson 2 5 18
5 44 Karsyn Tucker 4 6 16
6 59 Brayden Boyd DNF 4 15
7 2 Ty Conway 6 DNS 14
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Nikolas Waychoff 2 1 25
2 151 Ty Miller 1 2 22
3 7 Ashton Ramey 3 3 20
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 413 Wesley Stone 3 1 25
2 293 Austin Young 2 3 22
3 23 Colton Gilland 4 2 20
4 421 Landon Eckels 1 6 18
5 4 Logan Corman 5 5 16
6 12 Bridon Schwarzkopf DNS 4 15
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 79 Travis Tucker 1 1 25
2 100 Charlie Morrison 2 2 22
3 81 Cole Burkeen 3 3 20
4 196 Connor Fitzhugh 4 4 18
5 53 Caiden Biggart 5 5 16
6 91 Aaron Barkley 6 6 15
7 35 Porter Shell 7 7 14
8 240 Deegan Arant 8 8 13
9 5 Jase Allen 9 9 12
10 97 Mia Moore 10 10 11
Quad Open B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 354 Bradyn Bess 1 2 25
2 0 Chris Henderson 4 1 22
3 8 Dawson Pigg 2 3 20
4 127 Brad Erwin 3 4 18
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 144 Kyle Little 1 1 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Dusty Bass 1 1 25
2 12 Travis Triplett 2 2 22
3 48 Trevor Hayden 3 5 20
4 18 Kyler Withrow 4 6 18
5 112 Hunter Douglas 8 3 16
6 5 Jake Fish 7 4 15
7 802 Cody Mohler 6 8 14
8 36 Josh Knowlton 5 11 13
9 44 Thomas Crank 11 7 12
10 17 Parker Fields 9 9 11
11 74 Cody Summers 10 10 10
12 111 Clayton Bobo 12 12 9
13 64 Dj Jensen 13 13 8
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 48 Tyler Mcpeak 1 1 25
2 21 Landon Woley 2 2 22
3 619 Timothy Greif DNS 3 20
DNF 755 Alex Cunningham DNS DNF  
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 325 Colby Ferguson 1 1 25
2 426 Joshua Greif 2 2 22
3 355 Zach Colston 3 3 20
4 127 Blade Gray 5 4 18
5 178 Trevor Jones 4 DNF 16
DNS 51 Joey Nance DNS DNS  
DNS 525 Josh Shankle DNS DNS  
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 Tucker Williams 1 1 0
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 23 Breeleigh Horne 1 1 0
2 90 Kaitlyn Jordan 2 2 0
3 17 Heaven Stephenson 3 3 0
4 37 Karson Polinski 4 4 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 624 Dawson Gentry 2 1 25
2 6 Nikolas Waychoff 1 2 22
3 79 Travis Tucker 4 4 20
4 151 Cole Burkeen 3 5 18
5 807 Canon Foutch 6 6 16
6 44 Ethan Burns 5 7 15
7 7 Ashton Ramey 11 3 14
8 12 Jake Miller 7 9 13
9 8 Kannin Martin 9 8 12
10 230 Brayden Conway 8 11 11
11 107 Preston Biggart 10 10 10
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Jason Shelton 1 1 0
2 99 Aidan Mcgowan 3 2 0
3 95 Landon Mackey 2 3 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 1 25
2 106 Abel Flener 2 2 22
3 14 Ryder Arant 4 3 20
4 84 Axell Koger 5 4 18
5 68 Zayden Rikard 3 6 16
6 710 Ross Anderson 6 5 15
7 157 Nash Tapp 7 7 14
250 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 Cameron Burton 1 1 25
2 619 Timothy Greif DNS 2 22
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 325 Colby Ferguson 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 4 3 20
4 54 Mike Catherson 5 4 18
5 914 David Younger 6 5 16
6 525 Josh Shankle 3 8 15
DNS 51 Joey Nance DNS DNS  
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 8 Tucker Williams 2 2 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12 Stiles West 1 1 25
2 315 Mason Hopkins 2 2 22
3 105 Montgomery Hughes 3 3 20
4 219 Wade Keymon 5 4 18
5 6 Alyssa Allison 4 5 16
6 325 Trenton Butler 6 6 15
7 24 Blake Tatum 7 7 14
8 41 Colton Karraker 8 8 13
9 66 Mia Phillips 9 9 12
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 10 Will Weaver 1 1 0
2 12 Bridon Schwarzkopf 4 2 0
3 4 Logan Corman 3 3 0
4 147 Billy Hagan 2 4 0
5 928 Aidan Mcgowan 5 5 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 120 Lilly Stone 1 1 0
2 14 Shauna Burton 2 2 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 1 25
2 106 Abel Flener 2 2 22
3 84 Axell Koger 4 3 20
4 68 Zayden Rikard 5 4 18
5 14 Ryder Arant 3 7 16
6 97 Mia Moore 6 5 15
7 157 Nash Tapp 7 6 14
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 Charlie Morrison 1 1 0
2 196 Connor Fitzhugh 2 2 0
3 91 Aaron Barkley 4 3 0
4 35 Porter Shell 3 4 0
5 240 Deegan Arant 5 5 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 123 Connor Brewer 1 2 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 3 1 22
3 91 Aiden Waychoff 2 3 20
4 12/ Jake Miller 4 4 18
5 7 Alyssa Yarbro 5 5 16
6 88 Alex Roney 6 6 15
7 19 Olivia Stephenson 7 7 14
8 33 Brady Boggess 8 8 13
DNS 2 Ty Conway DNS DNS  
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 624 Dawson Gentry 2 1 25
2 6 Nikolas Waychoff 1 2 22
3 7 Ashton Ramey 3 3 20
4 8 Kannin Martin 4 6 18
5 44 Ethan Burns 7 4 16
6 120 Lilly Stone 6 5 15
7 230 Brayden Conway 5 8 14
8 526 Braiden Warner 9 7 13
9 630 Zander Warner 8 9 12
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 Thomas Crank 2 1 25
2 151 Ty Miller 1 2 22
3 413 Wesley Stone 3 3 20
4 421 Landon Eckels 4 4 18
5 23 Colton Gilland 5 5 16
250 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 111 Clayton Bobo 1 1 25
2 48 Trevor Hayden 2 2 22
3 12 Travis Triplett 3 3 20
4 112 Hunter Douglas 5 4 18
5 21 Landon Woley 4 6 16
6 5 Jake Fish 6 5 15
7 18 Kyler Withrow 7 9 14
8 74 Cody Summers 9 8 13
9 17 Parker Fields 11 7 12
10 82 Brennen Johnson 8 11 11
11 36 Josh Knowlton 10 12 10
12 802 Cody Mohler 13 10 9
13 0 Nick Curtis 12 DNS 8