Race 1 Results-Acens 05/05/2019

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2019 Points Standings Race 1 Results-Acens 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19 Race 3 Results-Acens MX 06/16/19 Race 4 Results-Powerline SX 6/22/2019 Race 5 Results-Acens MX 6/30/19 Race 6 Results-Powerline SX 7/13/19



TMXA 5/5/2019 ACEN'S MX Race Results    
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 2 1 25
2 415 Zane Lile 1 2 22
3 29 Austin Skinner DNS 3 20
4 101 Tyler Wood 3 DNS 18
DNS 102 Jacob Wood DNS DNS 5
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 119 Grayson Crum 1 1 25
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 607 Brandon Hindman 2 1 0
2 707 Hunter Garrison 1 2 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 Ronnie A. Ray 2 1 0
2 32 Paul Puckett 1 2 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 619 Timothy Greif 1 1 25
2 7 Cody Crick 2 2 22
3 11 Cliff Woodring 4 3 20
4 1 Andrew Woodring 3 5 18
5 x Bryce Lovelace 5 4 16
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1 25
2 88 Alex Roney 2 2 22
3 8 Camden Francis 3 5 20
4 41 Colton Karraker 6 3 18
5 44 Karsyn Tucker 5 4 16
6 11 Lane Spresser 4 6 15
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 1 1 25
2 223 Kaiden Glick 2 2 22
3 624 Jaxson Roberts 3 3 20
4 111 Cody J. Vanover 4 4 18
5 3 Bo Clapp 5 5 16
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 380 Wesley Stone 1 1 25
2 23 Colton Gilland 2 2 22
3 21 Shaun Hebert 3 3 20
4 7 Michael J. Schaffer 4 4 18
5 / Landon Moore 5 5 16
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 577 Clint Burkeen 1 1 25
2 1 Andrew Woodring 4 2 22
3 32 Paul Puckett 3 4 20
4 97 Joel Byrom 5 3 18
5 78 David Estes 6 5 16
6 178 Trevor Jones 7 6 15
7 579 Brandon Burrow 2 11 14
8 293 Melissa Watson 8 7 13
9 54 Mike Catherson 10 8 12
10 94 Jere Booher 9 9 11
11 914 David Younger 11 10 10
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 607 Brandon Hindman 1 1 0
2 707 Hunter Garrison 2 2 0
3 38 Tucker Jones 3 3 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 11 Cobie Cummins 1 1 0
2 105 Liam Hollaway 3 2 0
3 527 Jaxson Brashears 2 3 0
4 7 Graison Russell 4 4 0
5 33 Cooper Richey 5 5 0
6 831 Gracie Stone 6 6 0
7 562 Kayson White 7 DNS 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 41 Colton Karraker 2 2 22
3 11 Lane Spresser 3 3 20
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 35 Porter Shell 1 1 25
2 630 Styles Miller 2 2 22
DNS 26 Brayden Mathis DNS DNS 5
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 1 1 25
2 111 Cody J. Vanover 2 2 22
3 3 Bo Clapp 3 3 20
4 13 Aj Puentes 5 4 18
5 9 Camden Hurt 4 5 16
6 x Brayden Watson 6 6 15
DNS 430 River Vanover DNS DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1 25
2 81 Cole Burkeen 2 2 22
3 100 Charlie Morrison 4 3 20
4 927 Kaydn Cummins 3 4 18
5 223 Dru Lile 5 6 16
6 15 Tommy Lacroix 6 8 15
7 99 Aidan Mcgowan 10 5 14
8 717 Kade Parker 8 7 13
9 14 Shauna Burton 7 9 12
10 4/ Conner Schaffer 9 10 11
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 3 Richard Wilson 1 1 25
25+ quad money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 3/ Justin Mcdaniel 2 1 0
2 841 Michael Sisco 1 2 0
3 71 Todd England 3 3 0
4 831 Brian Hill 4 4 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Jake Fish 1 2 25
2 1 Ty Miller 3 1 22
3 10 Will Weaver 2 3 20
4 x Preston Cutsinger 6 5 18
5 44 Thomas Crank 5 6 16
6 612 Jackson Herra 8 4 15
7 212 Noah Menees 9 8 14
8 4 Tyler Coney 10 9 13
9 16 Trever Thomas 11 10 12
10 517 Bryson Walker 4 DNS 11
11 72 Travis Thomas DNS 7 10
12 11 Chase Dassing 7 DNS 9
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 Jayde Durham 1 1 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 Blake Tatum 1 1 25
2 41 Colton Karraker 2 2 22
3 3/ Drake W. Mcdaniel 3 3 20
4 17 Heaven Stephenson 5 4 18
5 98 Allie Spresser 4 5 16
6 3 Laiken Baker 6 6 15
250 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Cody Crick 2 1 25
2 9 James Ackerman 3 2 22
3 x Bryce Lovelace 1 DNS 20
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 577 Clint Burkeen 1 1 25
2 11 Cliff Woodring 2 2 22
3 95 Jonathan Noe 4 3 20
4 426 Joshua Greif 3 4 18
5 178 Trevor Jones 5 5 16
6 54 Mike Catherson 6 6 15
7 3 Cory Collins 7 7 14
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 Preston Foutch 1 1 25
2 6 Devin Stafford 2 2 22
DNS 102 Jacob Wood DNS DNS 5
DNS 101 Tyler Wood DNS DNS 5
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1 25
2 100 Charlie Morrison 2 2 22
3 196 Connor Fitzhugh 3 4 20
4 81 Cole Burkeen 5 3 18
5 316 Lilly Stone 4 5 16
6 807 Canon Foutch 6 6 15
7 35 Porter Shell 7 7 14
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1 25
2 19 Olivia Stephenson 2 2 22
3 3 Alayna Wilson 3 3 20
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 11 Cobie Cummins 1 1 25
2 105 Liam Hollaway 2 2 22
3 7 Graison Russell 3 3 20
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 5 4 18
5 33 Cooper Richey 4 6 16
6 223 Kaiden Glick 6 5 15
7 831 Gracie Stone 7 7 14
8 562 Kayson White 8 DNS 13
9 141 Addie Bowers 9 DNS 12
450 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 426 Joshua Greif 1 1 25
2 10/ Ivory Brooks 2 2 22
3 74 Cody Summers 5 3 20
4 57 Wyatt Williams 4 4 18
5 17 Derek Santiago 3 5 16
6 5 Robert Sullivan 8 6 15
7 119 Grayson Crum 6 8 14
8 330 Michael Wood 9 7 13
9 126 Hayden Hicks 7 9 12
10 64 Dj Jensen 11 10 11
11 3 Cory Collins 10 11 10
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1 25
2 927 Kaydn Cummins 2 2 22
3 212 Noah Menees 3 3 20
4 21 Shaun Hebert 4 4 18
5 23 Colton Gilland 5 5 16
6 99 Aidan Mcgowan 6 6 15
Quad Girls &Women          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 0
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 2 2 0
3 19 Olivia Stephenson 3 3 0
4 98 Allie Spresser 5 4 0
5 17 Heaven Stephenson 4 6 0
6 18 Madelynn Miller 6 5 0
7 100 Chase Tucker 7 7 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 Tommy Lacroix 1 1 0
2 / Landon Moore 2 3 0
3 4/ Conner Schaffer 4 2 0
4 4 Allen Sullivan 3 4 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 293 Melissa Watson 1 1 0
2 316 Lilly Stone 2 2 0
3 14 Shauna Burton 3 3 0
4 27 Taylor Jones 4 4 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 Tyler Coney 1 1 0
2 227 John Parker 3 2 0
3 84 William Sisco 2 3 0
DNS 509 Donny Walker DNS DNS 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 88 Alex Roney 4 3 20
4 3 Cameron Mcdaniel 3 4 18
5 55 Camden Walker 5 5 16
250 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 10 Will Weaver 2 1 25
2 28 Jake Fish 1 2 22
3 1 Ty Miller 3 3 20
4 44 Thomas Crank 4 4 18
5 10/ Ivory Brooks 5 6 16
6 x Preston Cutsinger 8 5 15
7 72 Travis Thomas 7 7 14
8 74 Cody Summers 9 8 13
9 293 Austin Young 12 9 12
10 330 Michael Wood 14 10 11
11 / Aarron Rich 13 11 10
12 23 Colton Gilland 15 12 9
13 914 David Younger 16 13 8
14 16 Trever Thomas 17 14 7
15 612 Jackson Herra 6 DNS 6
16 11 Chase Dassing 10 DNS 5
17 517 Bryson Walker 11 DNS 4