2019 TMXA Points Standings

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2019 Points Standings Race 1 Results-Acens 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19



2019 TMXA Points Series Points Standings
16-24 Bike Open Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 119 Grayson Crum 47
2 124 Tyler Floyd 25
250 B      
Position Race # Name Points
1 9 James Ackerman 42
2 112 Stephan Crocker 25
3 7 Cody Crick 25
4 777 Noah Lorette 22
5 x Bryce Lovelace 20
250 C      
Position Race # Name Points
1 44 Thomas Crank 43
2 914 David Younger 26
3 10 Will Weaver 25
4 28 Jake Fish 22
5 282 Dominic Chinnis 22
6 12 Blake Wrather 20
7 1 Ty Miller 20
8 10/ Ivory Brooks 16
9 x Preston Cutsinger 15
10 72 Travis Thomas 14
11 74 Cody Summers 13
12 293 Austin Young 12
13 330 Michael Wood 11
14 822 Aarron Rich 10
15 23 Colton Gilland 9
16 16 Trever Thomas 7
17 612 Jackson Herra 6
18 414 Trevor Gunn 5
19 11 Chase Dassing 5
20 517 Bryson Walker 4
30+ B/c Bike Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 98 Andrew Woodring 47
2 97 Joel Byrom 40
3 178 Trevor Jones 35
4 293 Melissa Watson 31
5 54 Mike Catherson 28
6 914 David Younger 25
7 577 Clint Burkeen 25
8 32 Paul Puckett 20
9 78 David Estes 16
10 579 Brandon Burrow 14
11 708 Martie Jones 14
12 94 Jere Booher 11
50cc 4-6      
Position Race # Name Points
1 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 45
2 223 Kaiden Glick 44
3 624 Jaxson Roberts 36
4 111 Cody R. Vanover 33
5 3 Bo Clapp 30
6 1 Zayden Rikard 25
7 279 Collin Voyles 18
8 98 Olivia Barger 13
9 3/ Tate Brush 12
50cc Shaft      
Position Race # Name Points
1 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 50
2 111 Cody R. Vanover 40
3 3 Bo Clapp 36
4 13 Aj Puentes 32
5 x Brayden Watson 27
6 9 Camden Hurt 27
7 1 Zayden Rikard 22
8 279 Collin Voyles 20
9 98 Olivia Barger 15
10 3/ Tate Brush 13
11 430 River Vanover 5
65cc 7-9      
Position Race # Name Points
1 35 Porter Shell 50
2 26 Brayden Mathis 27
3 630 Styles Miller 22
4 / Cameron Cook 20
85cc Junior 7-11      
Position Race # Name Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 50
2 927 Kaydn Cummins 36
3 15 Tommy Lacroix 30
4 99 Aidan Mcgowan 30
5 223 Dru Lile 28
6 81 Cole Burkeen 22
7 44 Ethan Burns 22
8 116 Ashton Harris 20
9 100 Charlie Morrison 20
10 107 Preston Biggart 14
11 717 Kade Parker 13
12 53 Caiden Biggart 13
13 14 Shauna Burton 12
14 4 Conner Schaffer 11
85cc Senior 12-15      
Position Race # Name Points
1 413 Wesley Stone 50
2 23 Colton Gilland 44
3 7 Michael J. Schaffer 38
4 469 Landon Moore 32
5 469 Shaun Hebert 20
6 911 Xavier Pupplo 18
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 423 Preston Foutch 47
2 6 Devin Stafford 42
3 54 Hunter Hallum 25
4 102 Jacob Wood 5
5 101 Tyler Wood 5
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11      
Position Race # Name Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 25
2 24 Blake Tatum 25
3 105 Montgomery Hughes 22
4 41 Colton Karraker 22
5 11 Lane Spresser 20
6 99 Tine Joiner 20
Schoolboy 12-16      
Position Race # Name Points
1 44 Thomas Crank 38
2 124 Tyler Floyd 25
3 28 Jake Fish 25
4 1 Ty Miller 22
5 12 Blake Wrather 20
6 10 Will Weaver 20
7 x Preston Cutsinger 18
8 612 Jackson Herra 15
9 212 Noah Menees 14
10 4 Tyler Coney 13
11 16 Trever Thomas 12
12 517 Bryson Walker 11
13 72 Travis Thomas 10
14 11 Chase Dassing 9
Supermini 7-16      
Position Race # Name Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 50
2 927 Kaydn Cummins 37
3 469 Shaun Hebert 36
4 99 Aidan Mcgowan 31
5 413 Wesley Stone 22
6 116 Ashton Harris 20
7 212 Noah Menees 20
8 23 Colton Gilland 16
25+ Quad Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 3 Richard Wilson 50
50cc 4-8 Open      
Position Race # Name Points
1 11 Cobie Cummins 50
2 527 Jaxson Brashears 36
3 33 Cooper Richey 32
4 831 Gracie Stone 28
5 562 Kayson White 26
6 223 Kaiden Glick 25
7 / Cameron Cook 22
8 105 Liam Hollaway 22
9 7 Graison Russell 20
10 824 Nash Travis 20
11 1 Zayden Rikard 15
12 141 Addie Bowers 12
13 624 Jaxson Roberts 12
14 185 Corbyn Butler 11
15 211 Connor Jones 9
25+ Bike Trophy      
Position Race # Name Points
1 11 Cliff Woodring 47
2 95 Jonathan Noe 42
3 178 Trevor Jones 36
4 426 Joshua Greif 36
5 54 Mike Catherson 31
6 3 Cory Collins 29
7 577 Clint Burkeen 25
450 C      
Position Race # Name Points
1 426 Joshua Greif 50
2 57 Wyatt Williams 40
3 17 Derek Santiago 36
4 119 Grayson Crum 32
5 5 Robert Sullivan 31
6 10/ Ivory Brooks 22
7 74 Cody Summers 20
8 330 Michael Wood 13
9 126 Hayden Hicks 12
10 64 Dj Jensen 11
11 3 Cory Collins 10
450 B      
Position Race # Name Points
1 619 Timothy Greif 47
2 98 Andrew Woodring 43
3 11 Cliff Woodring 38
4 7 Cody Crick 22
5 112 Stephan Crocker 20
6 x Bryce Lovelace 16
65cc 7-11      
Position Race # Name Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 50
2 196 Connor Fitzhugh 40
3 316 Lilly Stone 34
4 35 Porter Shell 29
5 86 Hayden Davey 22
6 100 Charlie Morrison 22
7 81 Cole Burkeen 18
8 53 Caiden Biggart 16
9 807 Canon Foutch 15
10 22 Derrick Cook 14
50-90cc Youth Open      
Position Race # Name Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 50
2 88 Alex Roney 42
3 7 Alyssa Yarbro 22
4 8 Camden Francis 20
5 105 Montgomery Hughes 18
6 41 Colton Karraker 18
7 44 Karsyn Tucker 16
8 11 Lane Spresser 15
150-300 Open Quad      
Position Race # Name Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 47
2 88 Alex Roney 38
3 3 Cameron Mcdaniel 38
4 33 Brady Boggess 25
5 406 Ty Polinski 22
6 55 Camden Walker 16
Quad 71-90 Production      
Position Race # Name Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 50
2 19 Olivia Stephenson 44
3 3 Alayna Wilson 40
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open      
Position Race # Name Points
1 24 Blake Tatum 50
2 3 Drake W. Mcdaniel 38
3 17 Heaven Stephenson 34
4 29 Bronson Dunbar 22
5 41 Colton Karraker 22
6 99 Tine Joiner 20
7 98 Allie Spresser 16
8 3 Laiken Baker 15
Open B/c Amateur Quad      
Position Race # Name Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 47
2 29 Austin Skinner 38
3 415 Zane Lile 36
4 66 Andrew Phillips 25
5 3 Richard Wilson 20
6 101 Tyler Wood 18
7 911 Catlen Legereit 16
8 56 Tyler Markham 15
9 102 Jacob Wood 5