Race 2-Copperhead SX 05/19/2019

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2019 Points Standings Race 1 Results-Acens 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19 Race 3 Results-Acens MX 06/16/19 Race 4 Results-Powerline SX 6/22/2019 Race 5 Results-Acens MX 6/30/19 Race 6 Results-Powerline SX 7/13/19 Race 7 Results-Murray SX 7/20/19 Race 8 Results-Powerline SX 7/17/19 Race 9 Results-Murray SX 8/17/19



COPPERHEAD SX TMXA Overall Race Results 5/18/2019  
16-24 Bike Open Trophy        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 124 Tyler Floyd 1 1
2 119 Grayson Crum 2 2
250 B        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 112 Stephan Crocker 1 1
2 777 Noah Lorette 2 2
3 9 James Ackerman 3 3
250 C        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 44 Thomas Crank 1 1
2 282 Dominic Chinnis 2 2
3 12 Blake Wrather 4 3
4 914 David Younger 3 4
DNS 414 Trevor Gunn DNS DNS
30+ B/C Bike Trophy        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 98 Andrew Woodring 1 1
2 97 Joel Byrom 2 2
3 178 Trevor Jones 3 3
4 293 Melissa Watson 4 4
5 54 Mike Catherson 6 5
6 914 David Younger 5 6
7 708 Martie Jones 7 7
50cc 4-6        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 68 Zayden Rikard 1 1
2 223 Kaiden Glick 9 2
3 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 2 3
4 279 Collin Voyles 5 4
5 624 Jaxson Roberts 3 5
6 111 Cody R. Vanover 4 6
7 3 Bo Clapp 6 7
8 98 Olivia Barger 7 8
9 3/ Tate Brush 8 9
50cc 7-8        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 11 Cobie Cummins 1 1
2 925 Cameron Cook 2 2
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 4
5 33 Cooper Richey 9 5
6 831 Gracie Stone 5 6
7 562 Kayson White 7 7
8 185 Corbyn Butler 6 8
9 233 Jace Deal 8 9
50cc Shaft        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 166 Tristan Fitzhugh 1 1
2 68 Zayden Rikard 3 2
3 279 Collin Voyles 2 3
4 111 Cody R. Vanover 4 4
5 3 Bo Clapp 5 5
6 98 Olivia Barger 6 6
7 13 Aj Puentes 7 7
8 3/ Tate Brush 8 8
9 x Brayden Watson 10 9
10 9 Camden Hurt 9 10
65cc 7-9        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 35 Porter Shell 3 1
2 26 Brayden Mathis 2 2
3 / Cameron Cook 1 3
85cc Junior 7-11        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1
2 44 Ethan Burns 2 2
3 116 Ashton Harris 3 3
4 927 Kaydn Cummins 4 4
5 99 Aidan Mcgowan 9 5
6 15 Tommy Lacroix 7 6
7 107 Preston Biggart 8 7
8 53 Caiden Biggart 6 8
9 223 Dru Lile 5 9
85cc Senior 12-15        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 413 Wesley Stone 1 1
2 23 Colton Gilland 2 2
3 7 Michael J. Schaffer 3 3
4 911 Xavier Pupplo 4 4
5 469 Landon Moore 5 5
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 54 Hunter Hallum 1 1
2 423 Preston Foutch DNS 2
3 6 Devin Stafford 2 3
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 24 Blake Tatum 2 1
2 105 Montgomery Hughes 1 2
3 99 Tine Joiner 3 3
Schoolboy 12-16        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 124 Tyler Floyd 1 1
2 44 Thomas Crank 2 2
3 12 Blake Wrather 3 3
Supermini 7-16        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1
2 413 Wesley Stone DNS 2
3 116 Ashton Harris 3 3
4 469 Shaun Hebert 4 4
5 99 Aidan Mcgowan 5 5
6 927 Kaydn Cummins 2 6
Beg Quad        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
DNS 406 Skyler Pilot 1 DNS
25+ Quad Trophy        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 3/ Richard Wilson 1 1
50cc 4-8 Open        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 11 Cobie Cummins 1 1
2 925 Cameron Cook 2 2
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 4
5 33 Cooper Richey 6 5
6 1 Zayden Rikard 8 6
7 831 Gracie Stone 7 7
8 562 Kayson White 11 8
9 624 Jaxson Roberts 9 9
10 185 Corbyn Butler 10 10
11 223 Kaiden Glick 5 11
12 211 Connor Jones DNF 12
25+Money        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1
2 195 Michael Hardin 2 2
65cc 10-11        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 86 Hayden Davey 2 1
2 196 Connor Fitzhugh 1 2
40+ Money        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 1 Jesse Barger 1 1
Beg Bike        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 5 Blake Hannon 1 1
2 3 Cory Collins 3 2
3 227 John Parker 2 3
85 Beginner        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 15 Tommy Lacroix 1 1
2 4 Conner Schaffer 5 2
3 717 Kade Parker 2 3
4 4/ Allen Sullivan 3 4
5 95 Joseph Krajewski 6 5
6 469 Landon Moore 4 6
65 Beginner        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 26 Brayden Mathis 1 1
2 513 Jackson Parker 2 2
3 124 Gavin Brown 3 3
30+ money        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1
2 1 Jesse Barger 2 2
25+ Bike Trophy        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 11 Cliff Woodring 3 1
2 95 Jonathan Noe 2 2
3 178 Trevor Jones 4 3
4 426 Joshua Greif 1 4
5 54 Mike Catherson 5 5
6 3 Cory Collins 6 6
25+ quad money        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 3 Justin Mcdaniel 1 1
2 71 Todd England 2 2
Pro Am Quad        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 92 David Wisotzkey 1 1
Open A Money        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 155 Jacob Buren 2 1
2 / Austin Knight 3 2
3 195 Michael Hardin 4 3
DNS 38 Tucker Jones 1 DNS
450 C        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 426 Joshua Greif 2 1
2 57 Wyatt Williams 1 2
3 17 Derek Santiago 3 3
4 119 Grayson Crum 4 4
5 5 Robert Sullivan 5 5
450 B        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 98 Andrew Woodring 3 1
2 619 Timothy Greif 1 2
3 112 Stephan Crocker 4 3
4 11 Cliff Woodring 2 4
65cc 7-11        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 380 Christian Wallace 1 1
2 86 Hayden Davey 2 2
3 196 Connor Fitzhugh 3 3
4 316 Lilly Stone 4 4
5 53 Caiden Biggart 6 5
6 35 Porter Shell 7 6
7 22 Derrick Cook 5 7
50-90cc Youth OPEN        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1
2 7 Alyssa Yarbro 4 2
3 88 Alex Roney 2 3
4 105 Montgomery Hughes 3 4
150-300 Open Quad        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1
2 1313 Alex Lucas 2 2
3 3 Cameron Mcdaniel 4 3
4 88 Alex Roney 3 4
Quad 71-90 Production        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1
2 19 Olivia Stephenson 2 2
3 3 Alayna Wilson 3 3
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 4 Jayde Durham 1 1
2 88 Broc Reeder 2 2
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 293 Melissa Watson 1 1
2 316 Lilly Stone 2 2
3 622 Brooklyn Chinnis 3 3
4 27 Taylor Jones 4 4
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 24 Blake Tatum 1 1
2 29 Bronson Dunbar DNS 2
3 99 Tine Joiner DNS 3
4 3 Drake W. Mcdaniel 2 4
5 17 Heaven Stephenson 3 5
Quad Girls &Women        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 1
2 17 Heaven Stephenson 2 2
3 98 Olivia Barger 3 3
4 3 Alayna Wilson 4 4
DNS 19 Olivia Stephenson DNS DNS
Open B/C Amateur Quad        
Overall Number Name Heat Main
1 66 Andrew Phillips 5 1
2 1313 Alex Lucas 2 2
3 3/ Richard Wilson 6 3
4 29 Austin Skinner 4 4
5 911 Catlen Legereit 7 5
6 56 Tyler Markham 1 6
7 415 Zane Lile 3 7