Race 4-Powerline SX 06/22/2019

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2019 Points Standings Race 1 Results-Acens 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19 Race 3 Results-Acens MX 06/16/19 Race 4 Results-Powerline SX 6/22/2019 Race 5 Results-Acens MX 6/30/19 Race 6 Results-Powerline SX 7/13/19



TMXA 6/22/2019 POWERLINE SX Race Results  
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 25
2 111 Jon Bringle 2 22
3 423 Preston Foutch 3 20
DNS 6 Devin Stafford DNS 5
Beg Quad        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 0
DNF 911 Catlen Legereit DNF 0
30+ B/C Bike Trophy        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 97 Joel Byrom 1 25
2 44 Tommy Crank 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 3 20
4 54 Mike Catherson 4 18
5 181 Justin Bailey 5 16
6 95 Michael Mackey 6 15
7 5 Dale Watson 7 14
30+ money        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 0
2 98 Jesse Barger 2 0
3 921 Corey Needham 3 0
50cc Shaft        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 22 Colton Winfrey 1 25
2 68 Zayden Rikard 2 22
3 98 Olivia Barger 3 20
4 13 Aj Puentes 4 18
5 3/ Tate Brush 5 16
6 3 Bo Clapp 6 15
7 210 Warner Fielder 7 14
8 209 Hayes Fielder 8 13
9 110 Rylin Rose 9 12
DNS 16 Kinley Shumaker DNS 5
DNS 215 Cash Fielder DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 1 Canon Foutch 1 25
2 95 Landon Mackey 2 22
3 15 Tommy Lacroix 3 20
4 100 Charlie Morrison 4 18
5 223 Dru Lile 5 16
6 99 Aidan Mcgowan 6 15
7 114 Parker Bingham 7 14
50cc 7-8        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 22/ Tinley Mccoy 1 0
2 58 Van Oliver 2 0
3 527 Jaxson Brashears 3 0
4 100 Micah Lastovka 4 0
5 11 Cobie Cummins 5 0
6 831 Gracie Stone 6 0
7 7 Graison Russell 7 0
8 562 Kayson White 8 0
DNF 25 Jayson Garcia DNF 0
DNF 535 Janson Forsythe DNF 0
85 Beginner        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 789 Dylan Piper 1 0
2 302 Hayden Ramsey 2 0
3 1 Ryan Clark 3 0
4 4 Conner Schaffer 4 0
5 15 Tommy Lacroix 5 0
6 114 Parker Bingham 6 0
65 Beginner        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 11 Lane Spresser 1 25
Quad 71-90 Production        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 25
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 29 Bronson Dunbar 1 25
2 98/ Allie Spresser 2 22
3 1 Abi High 3 20
DNF 17 Heaven Stephenson DNF 5
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 305 Kenzye Brocato 1 0
2 316 Lilly Stone 2 0
450 C        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 4 Jake Brasfield 1 25
2 187 Ben Brasfield 2 22
3 14 Matthew Finn 3 20
4 94 Jamie Wright 4 18
5 719 Aaron Hill 5 16
6 228 Colten Vick 6 15
7 126 Hayden Hicks 7 14
8 10 Ivory Lapointe 8 13
9 17 Derek Santiago 9 12
10 19 Nicholas Holt 10 11
11 426 Joshua Greif 11 10
12 23/ Austin Woods 12 9
13 74 Cody Summers 13 8
14 330 Michael Wood 14 7
15 116 Josh Rice 15 6
16 215 Fant Walls 16 5
50cc 4-6        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 68 Zayden Rikard 1 25
2 22 Colton Winfrey 2 22
3 578 Cameron Hindman 3 20
4 318 Beau Needham 4 18
5 98 Olivia Barger 5 16
6 624 Jaxson Roberts 6 15
7 16 Kinley Shumaker 7 14
8 3 Bo Clapp 8 13
9 3/ Tate Brush 9 12
25+ quad money        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 841 Michael Sisco 1 0
DNS 71 Todd England DNS 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 1 25
2 515 Zane Lile 2 22
3 29 Austin Skinner  3 20
65cc 7-11        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 86 Hayden Davey 1 25
2 27 Christian Clark 2 22
3 747 Karter Conwell 3 20
4 100 Charlie Morrison 4 18
5 42 Clay Edmondson 5 16
6 316 Lilly Stone 6 15
7 35 Porter Shell 7 14
8 26 Brayden Mathis 8 13
9 15 Alton Sharp 9 12
16-24 Bike Open Trophy        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 14 Matthew Finn 1 25
2 215 Fant Walls 2 22
3 7 Cody Crick 3 20
4 719 Aaron Hill 4 18
5 95 Randy Yarbrough 5 16
6 59 Spencer Yarbrough 6 15
7 30 Adam Sansone 7 14
Quad Girls &Women        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 0
2 98 Olivia Barger 2 0
3 18 Madelynn Miller 3 0
4 98/ Allie Spresser 4 0
5 430 Erin Trevathan 5 0
6 17 Heaven Stephenson 6 0
Schoolboy 12-16        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 33 Landon Powers 1 25
2 1 Ty Miller 2 22
3 44 Thomas Crank 3 20
4 898 Jesse Donato 4 18
5 21 Ryan Piper 5 16
6 428 Caden Vick 6 15
7 212/ Aarron Rich 7 14
8 212 Noah Menees 8 13
9 304 Sam Hicks 9 12
10 23 Brodee Lafever 10 11
DNS 612 Jackson Herra DNS 5
DNS 17 Logan Lott DNS 5
DNS 12 Blake Wrather DNS 5
DNS 305 Kenzye Brocato DNS 5
250 B        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 7 Cody Crick 1 25
2 30 Adam Sansone 2 22
3 9 James Ackerman 3 20
25+Money        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 0
40+ Money        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 98 Jesse Barger 1 0
2 112 Eric Jordan 2 0
3 94 John Wright 3 0
Open A Money        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 258 Chance Ogden 1 0
2 38 Tucker Jones 2 0
65cc 7-9        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 42 Clay Edmondson 1 25
2 15 Alton Sharp 2 22
3 35 Porter Shell 3 20
4 26 Brayden Mathis 4 18
65cc 10-11        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 86 Hayden Davey 1 25
2 27 Christian Clark 2 22
3 747 Karter Conwell 3 20
4 72 Ryan Clark 4 18
50-90cc Youth OPEN        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 7 Alyssa Yarbro 1 25
2 88 Alex Roney 2 22
3 11 Lane Spresser 3 20
4 28 Brent Thompson 4 18
Beg Bike        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 841 Austin Sisco 1 0
2 917 Jordan Ramsey 2 0
3 69 Larry Mcbride 3 0
4 12 Casey Naylor 4 0
5 x Caleb Thomas 5 0
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. old        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 430 Erin Trevathan 1 0
DNS 1 Abi High DNS 0
85cc Senior 12-15        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 33 Landon Powers 1 25
2 305 Kenzye Brocato 2 22
3 898 Jesse Donato 3 20
4 329 Caden Sanders 4 18
5 911 Xavier Pupplo 5 16
6 789 Dylan Piper 6 15
7 114 Caden Harrington 7 14
8 10 Matthew Allmon 8 13
9 413 Wesley Stone 9 12
DNS 28 Christian Haniotes DNS 5
25+ Bike Trophy        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 94 Jamie Wright 1 25
2 178 Trevor Jones 2 22
3 95 Jonathan Noe 3 20
4 426 Joshua Greif 4 18
5 2 Ross Ferrell 5 16
6 54 Mike Catherson 6 15
7 12 Casey Naylor 7 14
450 B        
Finish Number Name Main Points
DNS 30 Adam Sansone DNS 5
50cc 4-8 Open        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 22/ Tinley Mccoy 1 25
2 99/ Alexis Ridley 2 22
3 11 Cobie Cummins 3 20
4 58 Van Oliver 4 18
5 318 Beau Needham 5 16
6 22 Colton Winfrey 6 15
7 831 Gracie Stone 7 14
8 7 Graison Russell 8 13
9 624 Jaxson Roberts 9 12
10 527 Jaxson Brashears 10 11
11 100 Micah Lastovka 11 10
12 578 Cameron Hindman 12 9
13 562 Kayson White 13 8
14 9 Levi Harris 14 7
DNF 25 Jayson Garcia DNF 5
Supermini 7-16        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 33 Landon Powers 1 25
2 428 Caden Vick 2 22
3 898 Jesse Donato 3 20
4 114 Caden Harrington 4 18
5 1 Ryan Clark 5 16
6 329 Caden Sanders 6 15
7 99 Aidan Mcgowan 7 14
8 305 Kenzye Brocato 8 13
9 212 Noah Menees 9 12
DNS 413 Wesley Stone DNS 5
25+ Quad Trophy        
Finish Number Name Main Points
DNS 911 Catlen Legereit DNS 5
150-300 Open Quad        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 1313 Alex Lucas 1 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 2 22
3 406 Ty Polinski 3 20
4 88 Alex Roney 4 18
5 55 Camden Walker 5 16
250 C        
Finish Number Name Main Points
1 1 Ty Miller 1 25
2 228 Colten Vick 2 22
3 4 Jake Brasfield 3 20
4 215 Fant Walls 4 18
5 10 Ivory Lapointe 5 16
6 17 Logan Lott 6 15
7 423 Mason Rhodes 7 14
8 19 Shane Rose 8 13
9 613 Tony Rhodes 9 12
10 23 Brodee Lafever 10 11
11 74 Cody Summers 11 10
12 x John Jordan 12 9
13 2 Ross Ferrell 13 8
14 21 Ryan Piper 14 7
15 914 David Younger 15 6
16 14 Matthew Finn 16 5
17 330 Michael Wood 17 4
18 19/ Nicholas Holt 18 3
19 44 Thomas Crank 19 2
20 612 Jackson Herra 20 1
21 116 Josh Rice 21 0
22 23/ Austin Woods 22 0
23 706 Tyler Moore 23 0
DNS 7 Andrew Hughes DNS 0
DNS 12 Blake Wrather DNS 0