Race 3-Acens MX 06-16-19

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2019 Points Standings 2019 TMXA Points Winners Race 1 Results-Acens MX 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19 Race 3 Results-Acens MX 06/16/19 Race 4 Results-Powerline SX 6/22/2019 Race 5 Results-Acens MX 6/30/19 Race 6 Results-Powerline SX 7/13/19 Race 7 Results-Murray SX 7/20/19 Race 8 Results-Powerline SX 7/17/19 Race 9 Results-Murray SX 8/17/19 Race 10 Results-Murray SX 8/24/19 Race 11 Results-Copperhead SX 9/7/2019 Race 12 Results-Copperhead 9/14/19



TMXA ACEN'S MX Race Results 6/16/2019    
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 406 Austin Wallace 1 1 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 38 Dustin Eggemeyer 1 1 25
2 66 Andrew Phillips 2 2 22
3 3 Richard Wilson 3 3 20
4 x Chris Rice 4 4 18
25+ quad money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 841 Michael Sisco 2 1 0
2 3jm Justin Mcdaniel 1 2 0
3 831 Brian Hill DNF 3 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 23 Austin Puckett 1 1 25
2 258 Chance Ogden 2 2 22
3 9 James Ackerman 3 3 20
250 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 44 Thomas Crank 2 2 22
3 612 Jackson Herra 3 3 20
4 2 Ross Ferrell 4 4 18
5 74 Cody Summers 5 5 16
6 103 Calvin Clendenin 7 6 15
7 12 Blake Wrather 6 8 14
8 914 David Younger 8 7 13
50+          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 32 Paul Puckett 1 1 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 Zayden Rikard 1 1 25
2 3 Bo Clapp 2 2 22
3 3/ Tate Brush 3 3 20
4 13 Aj Puentes 4 4 18
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 1 25
2 35 Porter Shell 2 2 22
3 630 Styles Miller 3 3 20
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 Jackson Parker 1 1 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 Charlie Morrison 1 1 25
2 27 Christian Clark 3 2 22
3 72 Ryan Clark 2 3 20
4 316 Lilly Stone 4 4 18
5 851 Greyson Ireland 5 5 16
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 577 Clint Burkeen 1 1 25
2 97 Joel Byrom 2 2 22
3 35 Ronnie Meisenheimer 3 3 20
4 178 Trevor Jones 4 4 18
5 54 Mike Catherson 6 5 16
6 44 Tommy Crank 5 6 15
7 133 Bryan Barker 7 DNS 14
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1 0
2 55 Toby Kimbro 2 2 0
3 607 Brandon Hindman 3 3 0
4 328 Connor Goodman 4 4 0
Quad Girls &Women          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 0
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 2 2 0
3 98 Allie Spresser 3 4 0
4 66 Mia Phillips 5 3 0
5 3 Alayna Wilson 4 5 0
6 100 Chase Tucker 6 6 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 Zayden Rikard 1 1 25
2 3 Bo Clapp 3 2 22
3 16 Hagan Ireland 2 3 20
4 3/ Tate Brush 4 4 18
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 Charlie Morrison 1 1 25
2 927 Kaydn Cummins 2 3 22
3 51 Jesse Butcher 4 2 20
4 1 Canon Foutch 3 4 18
5 99 Aidan Mcgowan 6 5 16
6 223 Dru Lile 5 6 15
7 1 Ryan Clark 7 7 14
8 15 Tommy Lacroix 8 8 13
9 14 Shauna Burton 9 DNS 12
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 51mm Malachi Metcalf 1 1 25
2 413 Wesley Stone 2 2 22
3 7 Michael J. Schaffer 3 3 20
4 469 Landon Moore 4 4 18
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 25
2 3 Drake W. Mcdaniel 3 2 22
3 29 Bronson Dunbar 2 3 20
4 98 Allie Spresser 4 4 18
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 1 25
2 11 Cobie Cummins 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3 20
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 4 18
5 100 Micah Lastovka 5 5 16
6 99 Kyndell Hicks 6 6 15
7 10 Teagan Ireland 7 7 14
8 831 Gracie Stone DNS 8 13
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 29 Austin Skinner 1 2 25
2 515 Zane Lile 5 1 22
3 1 Trevor Mayberry 3 3 20
4 56 Tyler Markham 2 4 18
5 x Chris Rice 4 5 16
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 119 Grayson Crum 1 1 25
2 777 Noah Lorette   2 22
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1 0
2 328 Connor Goodman 2 DNS 0
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 577 Clint Burkeen 1 1 25
2 95 Jonathan Noe 3 2 22
3 426 Joshua Greif 2 3 20
4 2 Ross Ferrell 4 4 18
5 35 Ronnie Meisenheimer 6 5 16
6 178 Trevor Jones 5 7 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 7 6 14
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 607 Brandon Hindman 1 1 0
2 55 Toby Kimbro 2 2 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 22
3 11 Lane Spresser 3 3 20
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1 25
2 3 Alayna Wilson 2 2 22
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 612 Jackson Herra 3 2 22
3 44 Thomas Crank 2 4 20
4 212 Noah Menees 4 4 18
5 12 Blake Wrather 6 3 16
6 212/ Aarron Rich 5 5 15
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 Preston Foutch 1 1 25
2 1 Trevor Mayberry 2 2 22
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 406 Ty Polinski 2 1 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 1 2 22
3 88 Alex Roney 3 3 20
4 3 Cameron Mcdaniel 4 4 18
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 925 Cameron Cook 1 1 0
2 11 Cobie Cummins 2 2 0
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3 0
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 4 0
5 100 Micah Lastovka 5 5 0
6 831 Gracie Stone 6 DNS 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 Tommy Lacroix 2 1 0
2 469 Landon Moore 3 2 0
3 717 Kade Parker 1 5 0
4 4 Conner Schaffer 5 3 0
5 851 Greyson Ireland 4 4 0
6 95 Joseph Krajewski 6 6 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 1 1 0
2 27 Taylor Jones 2 2 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 47 Jarrett Barker 1 1 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 426 Joshua Greif 1 1 25
2 74 Cody Summers 2 2 22
3 17 Derek Santiago 4 3 20
4 57 Wyatt Williams 3 5 18
5 119 Grayson Crum 5 4 16
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 Brent Thompson 1 1 25
2 88 Alex Roney 2 2 22
3 44 Karsyn Tucker 3 3 20
4 11 Lane Spresser 4 4 18
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 51mm Malachi Metcalf 1 1 25
2 99 Aidan Mcgowan 4 2 22
3 51 Jesse Butcher 3 4 20
4 41 Walker Hicks 5 3 18
5 927 Kaydn Cummins 6 5 16
6 212 Noah Menees 2 DNS 15