2019 TMXA Points Winners

TMXA HOME 2019 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2019 Points Standings 2019 TMXA Points Winners Race 1 Results-Acens MX 5/5/19 Race 2 Results-Copperhead SX 5/19/19 Race 3 Results-Acens MX 06/16/19 Race 4 Results-Powerline SX 6/22/2019 Race 5 Results-Acens MX 6/30/19 Race 6 Results-Powerline SX 7/13/19 Race 7 Results-Murray SX 7/20/19 Race 8 Results-Powerline SX 7/17/19 Race 9 Results-Murray SX 8/17/19 Race 10 Results-Murray SX 8/24/19 Race 11 Results-Copperhead SX 9/7/2019 Race 12 Results-Copperhead 9/14/19



2019 TMXA Points Series Overall Points Winners  

 

16-24 Bike Open Trophy

     
Position Race # Name Points Total
1 119 Grayson Crum 188
250 B      
Position Race # Name  
1 9 James Ackerman 221
250 C      
Position Race # Name  
1 1 Ty Miller 238
2 44 Thomas Crank 170
3 914 David Younger 129
30+ B/c Bike Trophy      
Position Race # Name  
1 97 Joel Byrom 255
2 178 Trevor Jones 215
3 54 Mike Catherson 174
4 44 Tommy Crank 138
50cc 4-6      
Position Race # Name  
1 6 Zayden Rikard 222
2 624 Jaxson Crick 179
3 3 Bo Clapp 170
4 3/ Tate Brush 129
50cc Shaft      
Position Race # Name  
1 6 Zayden Rikard 238
2 3 Bo Clapp 196
3 13 Aj Puentes 171
4 3/ Tate Brush 145
5 920 Camden Hurt 142
65cc 7-9      
Position Race # Name  
1 35 Porter Shell 207
85cc Junior 7-11      
Position Race # Name  
1 100 Charlie Morrison 189
2 99 Aidan Mcgowan 173
3 15 Tommy Lacroix 149
85cc Senior 12-15      
Position Race # Name  
1 413 Wesley Stone 208
2 7 Michael J. Schaffer 202
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy      
Position Race # Name  
1 / Preston Foutch 272
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11      
Position Race # Name  
1 41 Colton Karraker 208
2 11 Lane Spresser 185
Schoolboy 12-16      
Position Race # Name  
1 1 Ty Miller 244
2 44 Thomas Crank 220
Supermini 7-16      
Position Race # Name  
1 99 Aidan Mcgowan 174
50cc 4-8 Open      
Position Race # Name  
1 11 Cobie Cummins 266
2 824 Nash Travis 193
3 831 Gracie Stone 164
25+ Bike Trophy      
Position Race # Name  
1 178 Trevor Jones 210
2 95 Jonathan Noe 188
3 54 Mike Catherson 179
450 C      
Position Race # Name  
1 57 Wyatt Williams 191
2 17 Derek Santiago 142
65cc 7-11      
Position Race # Name  
1 100 Charlie Morrison 198
2 316 Lilly Stone 163
50-90cc Youth Open      
Position Race # Name  
1 28 Brent Thompson 255
2 88 Alex Roney 223
3 11 Lane Spresser 163
150-300 Open Quad      
Position Race # Name  
1 33 Brady Boggess 241
2 88 Alex Roney 226
Quad 71-90 Production      
Position Race # Name  
1 28 Brent Thompson 275
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open      
Position Race # Name  
1 41 Colton Karraker 225
2 29 Bronson Dunbar 217
3 98 Allie Spresser 180
Open B/c Amateur Quad      
Position Race # Name  
1 4 Zane Lile 241
2 29 Austin Skinner 239