Race 5-Murray SX 6/10/2017

TMXA HOME 2017 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Race 1-118 SX Results Race 2-Copperhead SX Results Race 3-Acens MX Results Race 4-Copperhead SX Results Race 5-Murray SX Results Race 6-Powerline SX Results Race 7-Murray SX Results Race 8-Powerline SX Results Race 9-118 SX Results Race 10-Powerline SX Results Race 11-118 SX Results Race 12-Murray SX Results Race 13-Copperhead SX Results Race 14-Acen's MX Results Overall Points Standing As of 9/19/2017



TMXA Murray SX 6/10/2017 Race Results    
Quad Open C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 3 Colton Penrod 1 1 25
2 2 Willie Sampley 3 2 22
3 55 Austin Skinner DNS 3 20
4 870 Maxwell Jones 4 4 18
5 423 Preston Foutch 2 5 16
6 6 Devin Stafford 5 6 15
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 Jesse Barger 1 1 0
2 515 Taylor Johnson 3 2 0
3 525 Josh Shankle 2 3 0
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 51 Joey Nance 5 1 25
2 426 Joshua Greif 4 2 22
3 21 Adam Witherspoon 3 3 20
4 127 Blade Gray 9 4 18
5 355 Zach Colston 1 5 16
6 331 Leanord Sisk 7 6 15
7 178 Trevor Jones 6 7 14
8 155 Chevis Hendon 2 8 13
9 248 Tyler Smith 8 9 12
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 8 Tucker Williams 2 2 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 413 Wesley Stone 2 1 25
2 44 Thomas Crank 1 2 22
3 151 Ty Miller 3 3 20
4 94 Collin Smith 4 4 18
5 421 Landon Eckels 5 5 16
6 951 Dalton Hartman 6 6 15
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 315 Mason Hopkins 2 1 25
2 105 Montgomery Hughes DNS 2 22
3 219 Wade Keymon 3 3 20
4 325 Trenton Butler DNF 4 18
5 518 Kloie Morris 6 5 16
6 41 Colton Karraker 4 6 15
7 24 Blake Tatum 5 7 14
8 12 Stiles West 1 8 13
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 624 Dawson Gentry 1 1 25
2 6 Nikolas Waychoff 2 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 4 3 20
4 7 Ashton Ramey 3 4 18
5 7 Jason Shelton 5 5 16
6 107 Preston Biggart 6 6 15
7 230 Brayden Conway 8 7 14
8 8 Kannin Martin 7 8 13
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 599 Dillon Bryant 4 1 25
2 375 Bryan Kelly 1 2 22
3 619 Timothy Greif 3 3 20
4 48 Tyler Mcpeak 2 4 18
5 141 Matt Daniels 5 5 16
6 127 Ely Gray 6 6 15
DNS 69 Logan Butler DNS DNS 0
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 Tucker Williams 1 1 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 Willie Sampley 1 1 25
2 728 Derrick White 2 2 22
25+ quad money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 373 Jason Corn 1 1 0
2 73 Steven Fulks 2 2 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 106 Abel Flener 2 1 25
2 824 Nash Travis 1 2 22
3 317 Jacob Brandon 3 3 20
4 68 Zayden Rikard 4 4 18
5 14 Ryder Arant 5 5 16
6 84 Axell Koger 6 6 15
7 7 Clarkson Hagan 7 7 14
8 157 Nash Tapp 8 8 13
40+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 23 Tony Moon 2 2 22
3 331 Leanord Sisk 3 3 20
4 54 Mike Catherson 4 4 18
5 611 James Swain 5 5 16
6 214 Larry Stone 7 6 15
7 914 David Younger 6 7 14
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 98 Jesse Barger 2 2 0
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 Shawn Sisk 1 1 0
2 12 John Sampley 3 2 0
3 728 Derrick White 2 3 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 2 1 25
2 91 Aiden Waychoff 3 2 22
3 406 Ty Polinski 4 3 20
DNS 1313 Alex Lucas DNS DNS  
DSQ 25 Lane Baird 1 DSQ  
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 6 Nikolas Waychoff 2 2 22
3 7 Ashton Ramey 3 3 20
4 951 Dalton Hartman 5 4 18
5 138 Deegan Croley 4 5 16
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 413 Wesley Stone 1 1 25
2 94 Collin Smith 4 2 22
3 10 Will Weaver 2 3 20
4 421 Landon Eckels 3 4 18
5 147 Billy Hagan 5 5 16
250 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 599 Dillon Bryant 1 1 25
2 24 Skyler Clayton 2 2 22
3 112 Hunter Douglas 4 3 20
4 82 Mason Woley 7 4 18
5 12 Travis Triplett 5 5 16
6 21 Landon Woley 6 6 15
7 802 Cody Mohler 10 7 14
8 36 Josh Knowlton 8 8 13
9 74 Cody Summers 11 9 12
10 151 Keylee Miller 9 10 11
DNS 375 Bryan Kelly 3 DNS 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 106 Abel Flener 1 1 25
2 84 Axell Koger 3 2 22
3 14 Ryder Arant 4 3 20
4 68 Zayden Rikard 2 4 18
5 710 Ross Anderson 6 5 16
6 824 Nash Travis 5 6 15
7 7 Clarkson Hagan 7 7 14
8 157 Nash Tapp 8 8 13
DNS 95 Avery Mackey DNS DNS  
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 Charlie Morrison 1 1 0
2 91 Aaron Barkley 2 2 0
3 240 Deegan Arant 4 3 0
4 44 Paxton Sullivan 3 4 0
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 123 Connor Brewer 2 1 25
2 28 Brent Thompson 3 2 22
3 88 Alex Roney 4 3 20
4 19 Olivia Stephenson 5 4 18
5 33 Brady Boggess 1 5 16
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 Tucker Williams 1 1 0
2 95 Shawn Sisk 3 2 0
3 375 Bryan Kelly 4 3 0
4 435 Ryan Swain 5 4 0
5 331 Leanord Sisk 9 5 0
6 82 Mason Woley 10 6 0
7 21 Landon Woley 7 7 0
8 127 Blade Gray 8 8 0
9 247 Troy Kottmann 11 9 0
DNS 599 Dillon Bryant 2 DNS 0
DNS 112 Hunter Douglas 6 DNS 0
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 Billy Lucas 2 1 0
2 373 Jason Corn 1 2 0
3 73 Steven Fulks 3 3 0
4 144 Kyle Little 4 4 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 999 Landon Corn 1 1 25
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 5 2 22
3 7 Alyssa Yarbro 3 3 20
4 115 Will Robinson 2 4 18
5 2 Ty Conway 4 5 16
6 12 Jake Miller 6 6 15
7 59 Brayden Boyd 7 7 14
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 Jason Shelton 1 1 0
2 95 Landon Mackey 3 2 0
3 708 Jordan Brandon 4 3 0
4 99 Aidan Mcgowan 2 4 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 624 Dawson Gentry 1 1 25
2 6 Nikolas Waychoff 3 2 22
3 7 Ashton Ramey 2 3 20
4 8 Kannin Martin 4 4 18
5 120 Lilly Stone 6 5 16
6 630 Zander Warner 8 6 15
7 526 Braiden Warner 7 7 14
8 230 Brayden Conway 5 8 13
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 Charlie Morrison 1 1 25
2 53 Caiden Biggart 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 4 3 20
4 91 Aaron Barkley 3 4 18
5 240 Deegan Arant 5 5 16
6 5 Jase Allen 6 6 15
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 18 Jack Dawson 1 1 0
2 8 Caleb Vernon 2 2 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 375 Bryan Kelly 3 1 25
2 48 Tyler Mcpeak 1 2 22
3 426 Joshua Greif 2 3 20
4 819 Cole Duncan 4 4 18
5 151 Keylee Miller 6 5 16
6 141 Matt Daniels 5 6 15
7 127 Blade Gray 7 7 14
8 98 Ed Campbell 8 8 13
9 21 Landon Woley DNF 9 12
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. old          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 23 Ross Anderson 1 1 0
2 90 Kaitlyn Jordan 2 2 0
3 373 Hayden Corn 4 3 0
4 112 Kynsley Morris 3 4 0
5 17 Heaven Stephenson 5 5 0
6 37 Karson Polinski 6 6 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 619 Timothy Greif 1 1 25
2 604 Kyle Lamb 6 2 22
3 7 Cody Crick 3 3 20
4 435 Ryan Swain 4 4 18
5 355 Zach Colston 5 5 16
DNS 155 Chevis Hendon 2 DNS 0
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 3 Colton Penrod 1 1 25
2 870 Maxwell Jones 2 2 22
3 12 John Sampley 3 3 20
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 144 Kyle Little 1 1 25
DNS 430 Michael Moore DNF DNS 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 10 Will Weaver 1 1 0
2 147 Billy Hagan 2 2 0
3 7 Raxzey Campbell 3 3 0
4 82 Matthew Nesbitt 4 4 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 34 Sarah Heyduck 1 1 0
2 120 Lilly Stone 2 2 0
3 30 Allie Jones 3 3 0
4 14 Shauna Burton 4 4 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 91 Aiden Waychoff 10 1 25
2 123 Connor Brewer 1 2 22
3 2 Ty Conway 3 3 20
4 999 Landon Corn 6 4 18
5 115 Will Robinson 4 5 16
6 12 Jake Miller 5 6 15
7 7 Alyssa Yarbro 8 7 14
8 105 Montgomery Hughes 11 8 13
9 88 Alex Roney 7 9 12
10 19 Olivia Stephenson 9 10 11
11 33 Brady Boggess 2 11 10
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 112 Hunter Douglas 6 1 25
2 44 Thomas Crank 4 2 22
3 36 Josh Knowlton 3 3 20
4 802 Cody Mohler 5 4 18
5 18 Jack Dawson 8 5 16
6 33 Ethan Jones 7 6 15
7 64 Dj Jensen 9 7 14
8 74 Cody Summers 2 8 13
DSQ 12 Travis Triplett 1 DSQ 0
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 819 Cole Duncan 3 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 4 3 20
4 51 Joey Nance 2 4 18
5 356 Kevin Colston 5 5 16
6 54 Mike Catherson 6 6 15
7 844 Caleb Deweese 7 7 14
DNS 914 David Younger 8 DNS 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 Cameron Burton 1 1 25
2 95 Shawn Sisk 2 2 22
3 7 Cody Crick 4 3 20
4 619 Timothy Greif 5 4 18
DNS 604 Kyle Lamb 3 DNS 0