Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020

TMXA HOME 2020 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2020 Points Standings 2020 Changes Race 1-Powerline SX 6/20/2020 Race 2-Powerline SX 7/11/2020 Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020 Race 4-Powerline SX 7/25/2020 Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020 Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020



TMXA MURRAY SX 7/18/2020      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 406 Ty Polinski 1 1 25
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 2 1 0
2 42 Gray Parker 1 2 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 412 Jonathon Underwood 1 1 0
2 41 Walker Hicks DNF 2 0
3 98 Raxzey Campbell 3 3 0
4 188 Brisan Dirden 2 4 0
5 232 Chase Cooper DNF 5 0
6 5 Cody Tyler 4 6 0
DNS 318 Jacob Jordan DNF DNS 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 2 1 25
2 920 Camden Hurt 1 2 22
3 51 Logan Nance 5 3 20
4 313 Krue Smith 6 4 18
5 318 Brayden Cox 8 5 16
6 37 Karson Polinski 3 6 15
7 3 Tate Brush 4 7 14
8 24 Grayden Smith 11 8 13
9 100 Grayson Lawrence 9 9 12
10 510 Chastin Pillow 10 10 11
11 3x Bentley Schmidt 7 11 10
12 3/ Paisley Selph 13 12 9
13 6 Parker Shortt DNF 13 8
14 118 Cooper Underwood 14 14 7
15 5 Ryleigh Miller 12 15 6
DNS 14 Jacob Gozy DNF DNS 5
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 21 Adam Witherspoon 3 2 22
3 54 Mike Catherson 4 3 20
4 216 Nathan Dover 2 4 18
5 98 Ed Campbell 7 5 16
6 44 Tommy Crank 5 6 15
7 513 Rick Tyler 8 7 14
8 51 Billy Clapp 6 8 13
9 914 David Younger 9 9 12
DNS 227 John Parker DNF DNS 5
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 25
2 123 Tanner Curtis 4 2 22
3 527 Jaxson Brashears 7 3 20
4 890 Ryder Murphy 3 4 18
5 151 Styles Miller 5 5 16
6 513 Jackson Parker 2 6 15
7 140 Austin Goodall 6 7 14
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 3 Laiken Baker 2 1 25
2 6 Ezra Dover 1 2 22
3 16 Blake Tatum 4 3 20
4 123 Cohen Bebout 6 4 18
5 14 Brayden Graves 3 5 16
6 25 Westin Howard 7 6 15
7 311 Ayden Shelton 8 7 14
8 7 Daisy Parrish 5 8 13
30 Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 8 Spencer Baker 2 1 0
2 444 Brian Tucker 3 2 0
3 42 Gray Parker 1 3 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 9 Tony Singleton 1 1 0
2 12 Rob Singleton 2 2 0
3 212 Kevin Matley DNF 3 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 807 Canon Foutch 1 1 25
2 19 Tanner Price 2 2 22
3 225 Keegan Pickard 4 3 20
4 6 Nikolas Waychoff 3 4 18
5 526 Braiden Warner 6 5 16
6 17 Logan Hale 8 6 15
7 717 Kade Parker 7 7 14
8 107 Preston Biggart 5 8 13
9 3 Luke Johnson 9 9 12
10 188 Donavan Smith 10 10 11
Quad Youth Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Brent Thompson 1 1 0
2 408 Jake Miller 2 2 0
3 54 Isaac Lane 4 3 0
4 52 Cooper Gregory 3 4 0
5 88 Alex Roney 6 5 0
6 44 Karsyn Tucker 5 6 0
7 187 Chloe Bebout 7 7 0
8 55/ Camden Walker DNF 8 0
DNS 113 Dylan Shelton 8 DNS 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 1 1 25
2 6 Ezra Dover 2 2 22
3 920 Camden Hurt 3 3 20
4 3 Tate Brush 4 4 18
5 51 Logan Nance 6 5 16
6 318 Brayden Cox 5 6 15
7 418 Bentley Schmidt 8 7 14
8 526 Emberson Ellis 7 8 13
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 2 1 0
2 31 Cannon Tyler 1 2 0
3 77 Bryce Curtis 3 3 0
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 890 Ryder Murphy 1 1 0
2 1 Klicey Campbell 2 2 0
3 41 Ayden Lawrence 3 3 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 1 1 0
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 44 Ryder Howard 1 1 0
2 52 Owen Gregory 2 2 0
3 38 Zade Dunnaway 3 3 0
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 748 Dalton Castle 2 2 22
3 26 Trey Debes 5 3 20
4 44 Thomas Crank 4 4 18
5 51 Malachi Metcalf 6 5 16
6 315 Dylan Proffit 3 6 15
7 725 Carter Kraus 7 7 14
8 12 Blake Wrather 8 8 13
9 987 Cody Smith 9 9 12
50+          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Leanord Sisk 1 1 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 292 Jesse Hinde 1 1 25
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 8 Camden Francis 2 2 22
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 68 Zayden Rikard 4 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 2 3 20
4 318 Beau Needham 3 4 18
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 5 5 16
6 890 Bentley Burchett 7 6 15
7 831 Gracie Stone 9 7 14
8 48 Gavin Selph 11 8 13
9 624 Jaxson Crick 8 9 12
10 691 Teagan Ireland 6 10 11
11 813 Jase Joly 10 11 10
12 6 Nico Shortt 12 12 9
13 317 Hailey Joly 14 13 8
14 692 Hagan Ireland 13 14 7
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 113 Dylan Shelton 1 1 0
2 0 Chris Clobes 2 2 0
3 124 Caleb Robinson 3 3 0
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 4 1 25
2 21 Adam Witherspoon 2 2 22
3 x Tyler Mcpeak 1 3 20
4 95 Jonathan Noe 3 4 18
5 460 Ryan Popaeko 5 5 16
6 54 Mike Catherson 6 6 15
7 914 David Younger 7 7 14
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 44 Thomas Crank 2 2 22
3 309 Dalton Castle 3 3 20
4 725 Carter Kraus 5 4 18
5 12 Blake Wrather 6 5 16
6 51 Malachi Metcalf 4 6 15
7 225 Keegan Pickard 9 7 14
8 7 Michael J. Schaffer 7 8 13
9 188 Brisan Dirden 8 9 12
10 25 Ryder Haney 10 10 11
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 52 Cooper Gregory 4 2 22
3 54 Isaac Lane 2 3 20
4 44 Karsyn Tucker 8 4 18
5 187 Chloe Bebout 9 5 16
6 73 Trevor Singleton 5 6 15
7 88 Alex Roney 3 7 14
8 55 Camden Walker DNF 8 13
9 31 Taylor Singleton 7 9 12
10 113 Dylan Shelton 6 10 11
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 7 Logan Ppool 4 2 0
3 619 Timothy Greif 2 3 0
4 515 Taylor Johnson 3 4 0
5 578 Austin Knight 5 5 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 0
2 140 Austin Goodall 4 2 0
3 318 Beau Needham 2 3 0
4 68 Zayden Rikard 3 4 0
5 890 Bentley Burchett 6 5 0
6 527 Jaxson Brashears 5 6 0
7 624 Jaxson Crick 9 7 0
8 48 Gavin Selph 10 8 0
9 691 Teagan Ireland 8 9 0
10 831 Gracie Stone 7 10 0
11 6 Nico Shortt 12 11 0
12 813 Jase Joly 11 12 0
13 692 Hagan Ireland 13 13 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 380 Christian Wallace 2 1 25
2 19 Tanner Price 4 2 22
3 27 Christian Clark 1 3 20
4 807 Canon Foutch 3 4 18
5 717 Kade Parker 5 5 16
6 17 Logan Hale 7 6 15
7 53 Caiden Biggart 6 7 14
8 107 Preston Biggart 8 8 13
9 225 Keegan Pickard 10 9 12
10 188 Donavan Smith 13 10 11
11 851 Greyson Ireland 12 11 10
DNS 6 Nikolas Waychoff 9 DNS 5
DNS 77 Bryce Curtis 11 DNS 5
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 890 Kevin Murphy 2 2 0
3 75 Jason Kraus 3 3 0
4 78 David Estes 5 4 0
5 178 Trevor Jones 4 5 0
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 619 Timothy Greif 1 1 0
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 22
3 7 Hannah Smith 5 3 20
4 14 Brayden Graves 4 4 18
5 123 Cohen Bebout 6 5 16
6 384 Cooper Latch 7 6 15
DNS 16 Blake Tatum 3 DNS 5
Pit Bike Race          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 0
2 460 Ryan Popaeko 2 2 0
3 325 Colby Ferguson 3 3 0
4 526 Braiden Warner 5 4 0
5 630 Zander Warner 6 5 0
DNS 107 Preston Biggart 4 DNS 0
DNS / Shane Abbott 7 DNS 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 31 Cannon Tyler 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 4 3 20
4 890 Ryder Murphy 5 4 18
5 151 Styles Miller 7 5 16
6 123 Tanner Curtis 6 6 15
DNS 77 Bryce Curtis 3 DNS 5
DNS 35 Porter Shell 8 DNS 5
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 2 1 25
2 51 Malachi Metcalf 4 2 22
3 x Tyler Mcpeak 1 3 20
4 41 Justin Lawrence 5 4 18
5 188 Clayton Dirden 3 5 16
6 401 Michael Lawrence 6 6 15
7 52 Tanner Peek 7 7 14
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 95 Jonathan Noe 1 1 25
2 777 Noah Lorette 2 2 22
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1 0
2 890 Kevin Murphy 2 2 0
3 75 Jason Kraus 3 3 0
4 78 David Estes 4 4 0
5 178 Trevor Jones 5 5 0
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 55 Toby Kimbro 2 2 0
3 151 Ty Miller 3 3 0
4 292 Jesse Hinde 4 4 0
5 54 Mike Catherson 6 5 0
DNS 578 Austin Knight 5 DNS 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Kelvia Campbell 1 1 0
DNS 24 Andrew Harrell 2 DNS 0
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
Quad Girls 6-13 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 2 2 22
3 7 Hannah Smith 3 3 20
4 7/ Daisy Parrish 4 4 18
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 1 1 25
2 188 Clayton Dirden 4 2 22
3 51 Malachi Metcalf DNF 3 20
4 315 Dylan Proffit 3 4 18
5 412 Jonathon Underwood 6 5 16
6 292 Jesse Hinde 2 6 15
7 777 Noah Lorette 7 7 14
8 987 Cody Smith 8 8 13
9 232 Tallon Debes 5 9 12
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 990 Brent Brush 2 2 0
3 7 Logan Ppool 3 3 0
4 515 Taylor Johnson 4 4 0
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 31 Cannon Tyler 2 2 22
3 53 Caiden Biggart 3 3 20
4 8 Jake Miller 5 4 18
5 851 Greyson Ireland 6 5 16
6 513 Jackson Parker 8 6 15
7 117 Tyler Screws 10 7 14
DNS 77 Bryce Curtis 4 DNS 5
DNS 35 Porter Shell 7 DNS 5
DNS 24 Andrew Harrell 9 DNS 5