Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020

TMXA HOME 2020 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2020 Points Standings 2020 Changes Race 1-Powerline SX 6/20/2020 Race 2-Powerline SX 7/11/2020 Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020 Race 4-Powerline SX 7/25/2020 Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020 Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020



TMXA MURRAY SX 8/29/2020      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 423 Preston Foutch 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 75 Kalob Hedin 3 3 20
30 Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 373 Jason Corn 3 1 0
2 722 Bradley Selph 2 2 0
3 8 Spencer Baker DNS 3 0
4 444 Brian Tucker 1 4 0
DNS 275 Casey Lamer DNS DNS 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 999 Landon Corn 2 2 22
3 93 Jermiah Newton 3 3 20
4 54 Isaac Lane 4 4 18
5 24 Ethan Lee 8 5 16
6 73 Trevor Singleton 11 6 15
7 557 Camden Walker 10 7 14
8 88 Alex Roney 6 8 13
9 113 Dylan Shelton 7 9 12
10 44 Karsyn Tucker 12 10 11
11 31 Taylor Singleton 13 11 10
12 187 Chloe Bebout 9 12 9
13 52 Cooper Gregory 5 13 8
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 373 Hayden Corn 2 1 25
2 13 Aj Puentes 1 2 22
3 920 Camden Hurt 8 3 20
4 51 Logan Nance 4 4 18
5 313 Krue Smith 7 5 16
6 38 Bo Clapp 6 6 15
7 318 Brayden Cox 3 7 14
8 3 Tate Brush 5 8 13
9 37 Karson Polinski 10 9 12
10 3/ Bentley Schmidt 9 10 11
11 5 Houston Dukes 12 11 10
12 24 Grayden Smith 14 12 9
13 510 Chastin Pillow 16 13 8
14 7 Arielle Barton 15 14 7
15 155 Ryleigh Miller 13 15 6
16 118 Cooper Underwood 11 16 5
17 308 Cayden Self 18 17 4
18 14 Jacob Gozy 17 18 3
DNS 212 Keaton King 19 DNS 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 58 Van Oliver 1 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 5 3 20
4 140 Austin Goodall 6 4 18
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 8 5 16
6 513 Jackson Parker 4 6 15
7 151 Styles Miller 3 7 14
8 890 Ryder Murphy 7 8 13
9 70 Daniel Wyatt 9 9 12
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 333 Tripp Ogden   2 22
3 224 Lenny Watts 4 3 20
4 82 Hank Buckingham 3 4 18
5 22 Miles Hall 5 5 16
6 12 Blake Wrather 6 6 15
7 625 Jeffery Phillips 11 7 14
8 26/ Taylor Debes 13 8 13
9 212 Noah Menees 7 9 12
10 762 Max Castle 12 10 11
11 12/ Michael Jamerson 10 11 10
12 171 Lucas Hale 8 12 9
13 1 Ryan Clark 9 13 8
DNF 26 Trey Debes 2 DNF 5
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 3 Lexie Kellems 2 1 0
2 516 Holden Payton 1 2 0
3 694 Paisleigh Hill 3 3 0
4 44 Ryder Howard   4 0
5 24 Grayden Smith 5 5 0
6 202 Axyl Huff 4 6 0
7 52 Owen Gregory 8 7 0
8 38 Zade Dunnaway 7 8 0
9 515 James Dobbins 6 9 0
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 3 1 25
2 79 Travis Tucker 1 2 22
3 81 Cole Burkeen 2 3 20
4 8 Jake Miller 4 4 18
5 513 Jackson Parker 5 5 16
6 117 Tyler Screws 7 6 15
DNS 851 Greyson Ireland 6 DNS 5
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Kelvia Campbell 1 1 0
2 413 Jacob Klein 3 2 0
3 14 Brayden Holmes 2 3 0
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 140 Austin Goodall 2 2 22
3 318 Beau Needham 7 3 20
4 68 Zayden Rikard DNF 4 18
5 711 Kinley Shoemaker 3 5 16
6 624 Jaxson Crick 9 6 15
7 890 Bentley Burchett 4 7 14
8 691 Teagan Ireland 6 8 13
9 48 Gavin Selph 8 9 12
10 813 Jase Joly 12 10 11
11 831 Gracie Stone 10 11 10
12 317 Hailey Joly 13 12 9
13 527 Jaxson Brashears 5 13 8
14 66 Cannon Spilka 14 14 7
15 51 Maddox Klein 15 15 6
DNS 692 Hagan Ireland 11 DNS 5
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 412 Jonathon Underwood 3 1 0
2 8 Mason Brauer 5 2 0
3 549 Tyler Smith 7 3 0
4 373 Jason Corn 4 4 0
5 7 Eli Devin 13 5 0
6 333 William Davis 6 6 0
7 41 Walker Hicks 2 7 0
8 618 Brisan Dirden 8 8 0
9 556 John Ligon 9 9 0
10 762 Jace Huckstep 11 10 0
11 24 Jeremy Gozy 12 11 0
12 5 Cody Tyler 14 12 0
13 736 Keith B. Wyatt 10 13 0
DNS 7/ Brody Rone 1 DNS 0
DNS 714 Jaxon Ruark DNF DNS 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 777 Noah Lorette 1 1 25
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 263 Jack Campbell 1 1 0
DNS 707 Hunter Garrison 2 DNS 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 2 1 25
2 48 Tyler Mcpeak 4 2 22
3 911 Lee Sumner 3 3 20
4 188 Clayton Dirden 1 4 18
5 22 Miles Hall 5 5 16
6 471 Brandon Allmon 6 6 15
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 114 Tyler Taber 1 1 25
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Stiles West 1 1 25
2 408 Jake Miller 2 2 22
3 2 Ty Conway 5 3 20
4 6 Alyssa Allison   4 18
5 99 Tine Joiner 3 5 16
6 724 Graydon Dobbins 6 6 15
7 24 Blake Tatum 9 7 14
8 7/ Hannah Smith   8 13
9 384 Cooper Latch 7 9 12
10 123 Cohen Bebout 8 10 11
11 3x Tucker Wilson 11 11 10
12 713 Savannah Kellems 10 12 9
13 14 Brayden Graves 12 13 8
DNF 505 Chandler Huff 4 DNF 5
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 0
2 81 Cole Burkeen 2 2 0
3 89 Hunter Murphy 3 3 0
4 199 Morgan Clark 4 4 0
5 44 Keagan Rollins 5 5 0
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 181 Eli Vaden 1 1 0
2 33 Shane Abbott 5 2 0
3 11 Brayden Lanier 2 3 0
4 70 Daniel Wyatt 3 4 0
5 12 Jameson Fortner 4 5 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 12 Blake Wrather 3 2 22
3 7/ Brody Rone 4 3 20
4 212 Noah Menees 2 4 18
5 82 Hank Buckingham 5 5 16
6 21 Shaun Hebert 10 6 15
7 8 Mason Brauer 7 7 14
8 79 Travis Tucker 6 8 13
9 618 Brisan Dirden DNS 9 12
10 1 Ryan Clark 9 10 11
11 7 Michael J. Schaffer 11 11 10
12 25 Ryder Haney 12 12 9
13 171 Lucas Hale 8 13 8
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 17 Adam Clark 2 2 0
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 574/ Bradley Greer 1 1 0
2 263 Jack Campbell 2 2 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 574 Dennis Greer 1 1 0
2 806 Jon Roberts 2 2 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 1 1 0
2 762 Sharon Mcpeak 2 2 0
3 10 Jay;den Greer 3 3 0
4 9 Molly Moore 4 4 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Blake Tatum 2 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 1 2 22
3 724 Graydon Dobbins 5 3 20
4 6 Ezra Dover 4 4 18
5 25 Westin Howard 12 5 16
6 14 Brayden Graves 6 6 15
7 123 Cohen Bebout 8 7 14
8 808 Broc Reeder 7 8 13
9 384 Cooper Latch 11 9 12
10 7 Daisy Parrish 9 10 11
11 311 Ayden Shelton 10 11 10
DNS 3x Tucker Wilson 3 DNS 5
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green DNS 1 25
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 373 Jason Corn 2 1 0
2 11 Grant Uzzle 1 2 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 413 Kansas Klein 2 1 0
2 71 Todd England 1 2 0
3 9 Lance Bratcher 3 3 0
4 212 Kevin Matley 4 4 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 75 Kalob Hedin 2 2 22
3 722 Briann Selph 4 3 20
4 82 Matthew Nesbitt 3 4 18
Quad Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 93 Jermiah Newton 2 1 0
2 52 Cooper Gregory 8 2 0
3 54 Isaac Lane 3 3 0
4 55 Brent Thompson 4 4 0
5 408 Jake Miller 1 5 0
6 44 Karsyn Tucker 6 6 0
7 187 Chloe Bebout 5 7 0
DNS 557 Camden Walker 7 DNS 0
DNS 88 Alex Roney DNS DNS 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 2 1 25
2 3x Bo Clapp 3 2 22
3 920 Camden Hurt 5 3 20
4 318 Brayden Cox 8 4 18
5 3 Tate Brush 4 5 16
6 51 Logan Nance 1 6 15
7 6 Ezra Dover 6 7 14
8 3/ Bentley Schmidt 9 8 13
DNS 313 Krue Smith 7 DNS 5
DNS 624 Emberson Ellis 10 DNS 5
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 0
2 140 Austin Goodall 4 2 0
3 527 Jaxson Brashears 2 3 0
4 318 Beau Needham 3 4 0
5 890 Bentley Burchett 6 5 0
6 691 Teagan Ireland 7 6 0
7 711 Kinley Shoemaker 5 7 0
8 624 Jaxson Crick 9 8 0
9 831 Gracie Stone 10 9 0
10 48 Gavin Selph 8 10 0
11 813 Jase Joly 11 11 0
12 317 Hailey Joly 12 12 0
13 51 Maddox Klein 13 13 0
DNS 692 Hagan Ireland DNS DNS 0
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Stiles West 1 1 25
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 5 1 25
2 302 Hayden Ramsey 4 2 22
3 526 Braiden Warner 3 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 6 4 18
5 807 Canon Foutch 1 5 16
6 717 Kade Parker 8 6 15
7 15 Tommy Lacroix 2 7 14
8 8 Brayden Conway 7 8 13
9 1 Ryan Clark DNF 9 12
10 94 Conner Schaffer 9 10 11
11 188 Donavan Smith 10 11 10
DNS 3/ Levi Powell 11 DNS 5
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Cliff Woodring 3 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 2 22
3 114 Tyler Taber 2 3 20
4 825 Seth Duncan 5 4 18
5 99 Jacob Crossett 4 5 16
6 216 Nathan Dover 11 6 15
7 98 Ed Campbell 9 7 14
8 151 Trav Is Miller 13 8 13
9 549 Tyler Smith 8 9 12
10 54 Mike Catherson 6 10 11
11 44 Tommy Crank 12 11 10
12 513 Rick Tyler 15 12 9
13 914 David Younger 14 13 8
14 51 Billy Clapp 16 14 7
17 736 Keith B. Wyatt 17 17 4
DNS 55 Jason Hornsby 7 DNS 0
DNS 720 Casey Bailey 10 DNS 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 58 Van Oliver 2 2 22
3 89 Hunter Murphy 4 3 20
4 824 Nash Travis 3 4 18
5 199 Morgan Clark 5 5 16
6 890 Ryder Murphy 6 6 15
7 151 Styles Miller 7 7 14
8 181 Eli Vaden 8 8 13
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 999 Landon Corn 1 1 25
2 408 Jake Miller 2 2 22
3 12 Stiles West 3 3 20
4 8 Camden Francis 5 4 18
5 2 Ty Conway 4 5 16
Quad Girls 6-13 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 2 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 3 3 20
4 7 Daisy Parrish 4 4 18
5 713 Savannah Kellems 5 5 16
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 2 1 0
2 55 Toby Kimbro 1 2 0
DNS 28 Jesse Burkeen 3 DNS 0
DNS 707 Hunter Garrison DNS DNS 0
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 2 1 25
2 224 Lenny Watts 1 2 22
3 471 Brandon Allmon 3 3 20
4 412 Jonathon Underwood 4 4 18
5 625 Jeffery Phillips 8 5 16
6 188 Clayton Dirden 6 6 15
7 41 Walker Hicks 5 7 14
8 762 Max Castle 10 8 13
9 777 Noah Lorette 9 9 12
DNS 7 Trace Altman 7 DNS 5
DNS 556 John Ligon 11 DNS 5
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Cliff Woodring 3 1 25
2 825 Seth Duncan 2 2 22
3 99 Jacob Crossett 4 3 20
4 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 4 18
5 48 Tyler Mcpeak 6 5 16
6 460 Ryan Popaeko 5 6 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 7 7 14
8 914 David Younger 8 8 13
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 79 Travis Tucker 1 1 25
2 27 Christian Clark 2 2 22
3 17 Logan Hale 4 3 20
4 15 Tommy Lacroix 5 4 18
5 807 Canon Foutch 3 5 16
6 302 Hayden Ramsey 6 6 15
7 717 Kade Parker 7 7 14
8 3 Luke Johnson 8 8 13
9 1 Ryan Clark DNS 9 12
10 188 Donavan Smith 11 10 11
11 8 Brayden Conway 9 11 10
DNS 851 Greyson Ireland 10 DNS 5
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 1 1 0
2 113 Dylan Shelton DNF 2 0
DNS 940 Chris Clobes DNS DNS 0
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
DNS 11 Grant Uzzle 1 DNS 0
Quad 0-70 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 99 Tine Joiner   1 0
2 373 Hayden Corn   2 0
DNS 12 Stiles West   DNS 0
Pit Bike Race          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
  460 Ryan Popaeko     0
  526 Braiden Warner     0
  180 Kevin Popaeko     0
  807 Canon Foutch     0
  40 Ezra Banks     0
  404 Jesse Burkeen     0
50 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 99 Tine Joiner   1 0
2 373 Hayden Corn   2 0