Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020

TMXA HOME 2020 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2020 Points Standings 2020 Changes Race 1-Powerline SX 6/20/2020 Race 2-Powerline SX 7/11/2020 Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020 Race 4-Powerline SX 7/25/2020 Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020 Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020



TMXA 118 SX 9/12/2020      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 406 Ty Polinski 2 1 25
2 29 Austin Skinner 1 2 22
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
30 Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 38 Casey Lamer 1 1 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess DNS 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 1 2 22
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Sean Jacobs 1 1 25
2 777 Noah Lorette 2 2 22
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 82 Hank Buckingham 5 1 25
2 26 Trey Debes 1 2 22
3 171 Lucas Hale 3 3 20
4 73 Tyler Scov El 2 4 18
5 1 Ryan Clark 4 5 16
6 987 Cody Smith 6 6 15
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller   1 25
2 12 Stiles West 1 2 22
3 99 Tine Joiner 3 3 20
4 2 Ty Conway 2 4 18
5 24 Blake Tatum DNS 5 16
6 724 Graydon Dobbins DNF 6 15
7 14 Brayden Graves 4 7 14
8 123 Cohen Bebout 5 8 13
9 384 Cooper Latch 6 9 12
Quad Girls 6-13 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 7 Daisy Parrish 1 1 25
2 12/ Harleigh Singleton 3 2 22
3 3 Laiken Baker 2 3 20
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 68 Zayden Rikard 2 2 22
3 11 Ryder Millington 3 3 20
4 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 4 18
5 318 Beau Needham 6 5 16
6 890 Bentley Burchett DNF 6 15
7 691 Teagan Ireland DNF 7 14
8 813 Jase Joly 7 8 13
9 831 Gracie Stone DNF 9 12
10 624 Jaxon Crick 8 10 11
11 711 Kinley Shoemaker 5 11 10
12 317 Hailey Joly 9 12 9
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Sterling West 1 1 0
2 24 Kaylinn Tatum 2 2 0
3 694 Paisleigh Hill 5 3 0
4 515 James Dobbins 3 4 0
5 52 Owen Gregory 6 5 0
6 44 Ryder Howard 4 6 0
DSQ 824 Easton Green DSQ DSQ 0
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 8 Jake Miller 2 2 22
3 851 Greyson Ireland 3 3 20
4 513 Jackson Parker 5 4 18
5 117 Tyler Screws 4 5 16
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 2 1 0
2 990 Brent Brush 1 2 0
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 8 1 25
2 48 Tyler Mcpeak 2 2 22
3 54 Mike Catherson 4 3 20
4 825 Seth Duncan 3 4 18
5 914 David Younger 6 5 16
6 47 Danny Allmon 5 6 15
7 460 Ryan Popaeko 7 7 14
8 99 Jacob Crossett 1 8 13
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 7 Clayton Harper 4 1 0
2 41 Walker Hicks 7 2 0
3 180 Mason Brauer 8 3 0
4 412 Jonathon Underwood 2 4 0
5 618 Brisan Dirden 1 5 0
6 777 Kevin Mcmullan 3 6 0
7 549 Tyler Smith 6 7 0
8 143 Frank Murphy 5 8 0
9 155 Christian Isbell 9 9 0
10 24 Jeremy Gozy 10 10 0
11 5 Cody Tyler 11 11 0
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 449 Brody Reed 3 1 0
2 11 Brayden Lanier 2 2 0
3 12 Jameson Fortner 4 3 0
4 33 Shane Abbott 1 4 0
DNS 149 Kaden Klippel DNF DNS 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 58 Van Oliver 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3 20
4 89 Hunter Murphy 5 4 18
5 11/ Lane Millington 4 5 16
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 8 1 25
2 825 Seth Duncan 2 2 22
3 54 Mike Catherson 5 3 20
4 98 Ed Campbell 3 4 18
5 914 David Younger 6 5 16
6 99 Jacob Crossett 1 6 15
7 513 Rick Tyler 7 7 14
8 216 Nathan Dover 4 8 13
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 75 Sean Jacobs 2 2 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 0
2 318 Beau Needham 6 2 0
3 68 Zayden Rikard 2 3 0
4 890 Bentley Burchett 4 4 0
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 7 5 0
6 11 Ryder Millington 3 6 0
7 691 Teagan Ireland 5 7 0
8 711 Kinley Shoemaker 8 8 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 17 Logan Hale 3 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 4 3 20
4 1 Ryan Clark 2 4 18
5 225 Keegan Pickard 6 5 16
6 8 Brayden Conway 5 6 15
7 717 Kade Parker 7 7 14
8 851 Greyson Ireland 9 8 13
9 188 Donavan Smith 8 9 12
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 3 2 22
3 52 Cooper Gregory 2 3 20
4 113 Dylan Shelton 5 4 18
5 88 Alex Roney 10 5 16
6 44 Karsyn Tucker 7 6 15
7 24 Ethan Lee 4 7 14
8 73 Trevor Singleton 9 8 13
9 187 Chloe Bebout 6 9 12
10 57j Jimmy Lewis 8 10 11
11 31 Taylor Singleton 11 11 10
12 12 Kaleigh Singleton 12 12 9
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 1 1 25
2 51 Logan Nance 3 2 22
3 318 Brayden Cox 5 3 20
4 6 Ezra Dover 4 4 18
5 3 Tate Brush 2 5 16
6 118 Cooper Underwood 6 6 15
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Sean Jacobs DNS 1 25
2 232 Tallon Debes 5 2 22
3 57 Wyatt Williams 1 3 20
4 471 Brandon Allmon 3 4 18
5 777 Noah Lorette 4 5 16
6 188 Clayton Dirden 2 6 15
7 41 Walker Hicks 6 7 14
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 58 Van Oliver 1 1 25
2 11/ Lane Millington 5 2 22
3 513 Jackson Parker 4 3 20
4 22 Tinley Mccoy 3 4 18
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 6 5 16
DNF 824 Nash Travis 2 DNF 5
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 0
2 89 Hunter Murphy 2 2 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 1 Ryan Clark 1 1 25
2 807 Canon Foutch 3 2 22
3 17 Logan Hale 5 3 20
4 110 Hank Buckingham 2 4 18
5 526 Braiden Warner 6 5 16
6 8 Brayden Conway 4 6 15
7 717 Kade Parker 7 7 14
8 3 Luke Johnson 8 8 13
9 188 Donavan Smith 9 9 12
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Blake Tatum 4 1 25
2 724 Graydon Dobbins DNF 2 22
3 3 Laiken Baker 2 3 20
4 14 Brayden Graves 7 4 18
5 7 Daisy Parrish 8 5 16
6 6 Ezra Dover 6 6 15
7 123 Cohen Bebout 5 7 14
8 25 Westin Howard 3 8 13
9 99 Tine Joiner 1 9 12
DNS 384 Cooper Latch 9 DNS 5
DNS 311 Ayden Shelton DNS DNS 5
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Kelvia Campbell 1 1 0
2 43 Dawson Futrell 2 2 0
3 9 Brayden Holmes 3 3 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 2 1 0
2 7 Lacey Smith 1 2 0
3 762 Sharon Mcpeak 3 3 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 2 1 25
2 3 Tate Brush 1 2 22
3 37 Karson Polinski 8 3 20
4 51 Logan Nance 3 4 18
5 318 Brayden Cox 4 5 16
6 24 Grayden Smith 5 6 15
7 510 Chastin Pillow 7 7 14
8 199 Remington Reynolds 6 8 13
9 5 Nathan Mcmullan 9 9 12
10 7 Arielle Barton 10 10 11
11 14 Jacob Gozy 11 11 10
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 3 1 25
2 48 Tyler Mcpeak 1 2 22
3 188 Clayton Dirden 6 3 20
4 54 Mike Catherson 5 4 18
5 216 Nathan Dover 7 5 16
6 73 Tyler Scov El 4 6 15
7 471 Brandon Allmon 2 7 14
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Sean Jacobs 1 1 25
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 113 Dylan Shelton 1 1 0
2 940 Chris Clobes 2 2 0
3 187 Chloe Bebout 3 3 0
4 0 Brooke Shelton 4 4 0
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
Quad Youth Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 1 1 0
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 3 2 0
3 55 Brent Thompson 2 3 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 449 Phillip Reed 1 1 0
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 990 Brent Brush 1 1 0
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 806 Jon Roberts 1 1 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 82 Hank Buckingham 1 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 2 2 22
3 180 Mason Brauer 5 3 20
4 618 Brisan Dirden 4 4 18
5 1 Ryan Clark 3 5 16
6 225 Keegan Pickard 6 6 15
7 25 Ryder Haney 7 7 14
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 12 Stiles West 4 2 22
3 2 Ty Conway 2 3 20
4 8 Camden Francis 3 4 18