Race 7-118 SX 9/19/2020

TMXA HOME 2020 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2020 Points Standings 2020 Changes Race 1-Powerline SX 6/20/2020 Race 2-Powerline SX 7/11/2020 Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020 Race 4-Powerline SX 7/25/2020 Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020 Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020 Race 7-118 SX 9/19/2020 Race 8-Copperhead SX 9/26/2020 Race 9-Acen's MX 10/4/2020 Race 10-Acen's MX 10/18/2020 Race 11-Copperhead SX 10/24/2020



TMXA 118 SX 9/19/2020      
           
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
2 940 Chris Clobes 3 2 22
3 66 Andrew Phillips 2 3 20
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
30 Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 722 Bradley Selph 1 1 0
2 8 Spencer Baker 2 2 0
3 38 Casey Lamer 3 3 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 9 Tony Singleton 1 1 0
2 12 Rob Singleton 2 2 0
3 212 Kevin Matley 3 3 0
DNS 413 Kansas Klein DNF DNS 0
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 825 Seth Duncan 3 2 22
3 48 Tyler Mcpeak 4 3 20
4 99 Jacob Crossett 2 4 18
5 21 Adam Witherspoon 5 5 16
6 460 Ryan Popaeko 7 6 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 6 7 14
DNS 914 David Younger DNS DNS 5
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 151 Ty Miller 2 2 0
3 75 Sean Jacobs 3 3 0
4 722 Dusty Bass 4 4 0
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 1 1 25
2 66 Tristan Fitzhugh 3 2 22
3 24 Grayden Smith 8 3 20
4 13 Aj Puentes 5 4 18
5 38 Bo Clapp 4 5 16
6 3 Tate Brush 7 6 15
7 51 Logan Nance 11 7 14
8 37 Karson Polinski 6 8 13
9 110 Rylin Rose 2 9 12
10 313 Krue Smith 9 10 11
11 199 Remington Reynolds 10 11 10
12 510 Chastin Pillow 12 12 9
13 66/ Kaiden Phillips 15 13 8
14 155 Ryleigh Miller 17 14 7
15 5 Nathan Mcmullan 18 15 6
16 3/ Paisley Selph 13 16 5
17 12 Kaylona Jones 16 17 4
18 78 Micah Oneal 19 18 3
19 14 Jacob Gozy DNF 19 2
20 212 Keaton King 20 20 1
DNS / Joseph Kuehn 14 DNS 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 724 Graydon Dobbins 4 1 25
2 7 Daisy Parrish 8 2 22
3 6 Ezra Dover 1 3 20
4 3x Tucker Wilson 3 4 18
5 3 Laiken Baker 2 5 16
6 25 Westin Howard 6 6 15
7 384 Cooper Latch 7 7 14
8 14 Brayden Graves 5 8 13
9 123 Cohen Bebout 10 9 12
10 516 Holden Payton 9 10 11
DNS 311 Ayden Shelton DNS DNS 5
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 196 Connor Fitzhugh 2 2 22
3 89 Hunter Murphy 4 3 20
4 45 Blake Vermilyea 3 4 18
5 824 Nash Travis 5 5 16
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 2 2 22
3 113 Dylan Shelton 7 3 20
4 24 Ethan Lee 3 4 18
5 44 Karsyn Tucker 5 5 16
6 73 Trevor Singleton 8 6 15
7 557 Camden Walker 4 7 14
8 57j Jimmy Lewis 10 8 13
9 187 Chloe Bebout 9 9 12
10 88 Alex Roney 6 10 11
11 31 Taylor Singleton 11 11 10
12 52 Cooper Gregory 12 12 9
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Brayden Cox 4 1 25
2 31 Bo Clapp 5 2 22
3 6 Ezra Dover 3 3 20
4 13 Aj Puentes 2 4 18
5 3 Tate Brush 7 5 16
6 51 Logan Nance 6 6 15
7 110 Rylin Rose 1 7 14
8 68 Karson Polinski 8 8 13
9 624 Emberson Ellis 10 9 12
10 5 Nathan Mcmullan 9 10 11
11 3/ Cooper Underwood 11 11 10
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 99 Jacob Crossett 2 1 25
2 825 Seth Duncan 3 2 22
3 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 3 20
4 21 Adam Witherspoon 4 4 18
5 998 Jason Hornsby 5 5 16
6 216 Nathan Dover 8 6 15
7 54 Mike Catherson 7 7 14
8 98 Ed Campbell 6 8 13
9 9 Jeff Lawrence 10 9 12
10 513 Rick Tyler 11 10 11
11 549 Tyler Smith 9 11 10
12 51 Billy Clapp 12 12 9
DNS 914 David Younger DNS DNS 5
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22/ Tinley Mccoy 2 1 25
2 824 Nash Travis 1 2 22
3 513 Jackson Parker 5 3 20
4 22 Colton Winfrey 3 4 18
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 5 16
6 99 Olivia Barger 6 6 15
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 72 Christian Clark 1 1 0
2 89 Hunter Murphy 2 2 0
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 5 Jonah Chappell 1 1 0
2 692 Hagan Ireland 2 2 0
3 516 Holden Payton 4 3 0
4 52 Owen Gregory 5 4 0
5 823 Emberson Ellis 7 5 0
6 694 Paisleigh Hill 8 6 0
7 20 Kirsten Stringfellow 6 7 0
8 38 Zade Dunaway 10 8 0
9 515 James Dobbins 9 9 0
DNS 44 Ryder Howard 3 DNS 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 412 Jonathon Underwood 3 1 0
2 180 Mason Brauer 2 2 0
3 41 Walker Hicks 5 3 0
4 7 Clayton Harper 1 4 0
5 618 Brisan Dirden 4 5 0
6 126 Baker Osbourn 8 6 0
7 / Hunter House 7 7 0
8 143 Frank Murphy 9 8 0
9 24 Jeremy Gozy 10 9 0
10 5 Cody Tyler 11 10 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 1 Ryan Clark 2 1 25
2 27 Christian Clark 1 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 4 3 20
4 319 Sam Blalock 5 4 18
5 100 Charlie Morrison 3 5 16
6 17 Logan Hale 6 6 15
7 8 Brayden Conway 8 7 14
8 225 Keegan Pickard 9 8 13
9 15 Tommy Lacroix 7 9 12
10 717 Kade Parker 12 10 11
11 3 Luke Johnson 10 11 10
DNS 851 Greyson Ireland 11 DNS 5
DNS 188 Donavan Smith DNF DNS 5
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 48 Tyler Mcpeak 2 1 25
2 188 Clayton Dirden 3 2 22
3 998 Jason Hornsby 4 3 20
4 216 Nathan Dover 6 4 18
5 54 Mike Catherson 7 5 16
6 73 Tyler Scovel 5 6 15
7 112 Gray Batey 1 7 14
8 57 Wyatt Williams 8 8 13
DNS 471 Brandon Allmon DNF DNS 5
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 9 James Ackerman 1 1 25
2 75 Sean Jacobs 2 2 22
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 22
3 3x Tucker Wilson 4 3 20
4 724 Graydon Dobbins 5 4 18
5 7/ Hannah Smith 6 5 16
6 325 Trenton Butler 3 6 15
7 384 Cooper Latch 8 7 14
8 25 Westin Howard DNF 8 13
9 14 Brayden Graves 7 9 12
10 43 Levi Jenkins 10 10 11
11 123 Cohen Bebout 9 11 10
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 574 Bradley Greer 3 2 0
3 920 Cody Lorenz 2 3 0
4 222 Luke A. Jones 4 4 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 55 Toby Kimbro 1 1 0
2 98 Jesse Barger 2 2 0
3 78 David Estes 4 3 0
4 449 Phillip Reed 5 4 0
DNS 178 Trevor Jones 3 DNS 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 574/ Dennis Greer 2 1 0
2 806 Jon Roberts 1 2 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22/ Tinley Mccoy 1 1 0
2 318 Beau Needham 2 2 0
3 68 Zayden Rikard 3 3 0
4 22 Colton Winfrey 7 4 0
5 890 Bentley Burchett 5 5 0
6 624 Jaxon Crick 9 6 0
7 711 Kinley Shoemaker 4 7 0
8 48 Gavin Selph 13 8 0
9 691 Teagan Ireland 8 9 0
10 199 Carson O'daniel 10 10 0
11 831 Gracie Stone 12 11 0
12 920 Jaxen Berry 11 12 0
13 527 Jaxson Brashears 6 13 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 12 Blake Wrather 3 2 22
3 180 Mason Brauer 5 3 20
4 171 Lucas Hale 8 4 18
5 618 Brisan Dirden 4 5 16
6 1 Ryan Clark 6 6 15
7 25 Ryder Haney 9 7 14
8 225 Keegan Pickard 10 8 13
9 7 Michael J. Schaffer 7 9 12
DNS 212 Noah Menees 2 DNS 5
Women Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 237 Briann Selph 1 1 0
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 2 2 0
3 187 Chloe Bebout 3 3 0
4 12 Kaleigh Singleton 4 4 0
5 626 Brooke Shelton 5 5 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 722 Dusty Bass 2 1 25
2 99 Jacob Crossett 3 2 22
3 75 Sean Jacobs 1 3 20
4 11 Mike Schaffer 4 4 18
5 777 Noah Lorette 5 5 16
6 9 James Ackerman 6 6 15
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 574 Bradley Greer 2 1 0
2 55 Toby Kimbro 1 2 0
3 222 Luke A. Jones 3 3 0
4 98 Jesse Barger 4 4 0
DNS 178 Trevor Jones 5 DNS 0
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 920 Cody Lorenz 2 2 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 1 Ryan Clark 1 1 25
2 17 Logan Hale 4 2 22
3 319 Sam Blalock 3 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 9 4 18
5 15 Tommy Lacroix 10 5 16
6 526 Braiden Warner 7 6 15
7 225 Keegan Pickard 6 7 14
8 107 Preston Biggart 8 8 13
9 8 Brayden Conway 5 9 12
10 807 Canon Foutch 2 10 11
11 717 Kade Parker 11 11 10
DNS 188 Donavan Smith DNS DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 100 Charlie Morrison 4 2 22
3 94 Conner Schaffer 3 3 20
4 196 Connor Fitzhugh 2 4 18
5 53 Caiden Biggart 5 5 16
6 45 Blake Vermilyea 7 6 15
7 851 Greyson Ireland 6 7 14
8 513 Jackson Parker 9 8 13
9 35 Porter Shell 8 9 12
10 117 Tyler Screws 10 10 11
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 449 Brody Reed 3 1 0
2 10 Jay;den Greer 1 2 0
3 12 Jameson Fortner 4 3 0
4 149 Kaden Klippel 2 4 0
5 77 Nolan Mcmullan 5 5 0
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 2 1 0
2 7 Lacey Smith 1 2 0
3 22 Kelvia Campbell 4 3 0
4 762 Sharon Mcpeak 3 4 0
5 27 Taylor Jones 5 5 0
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22/ Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 68 Zayden Rikard 6 2 22
3 318 Beau Needham 2 3 20
4 22 Colton Winfrey 3 4 18
5 890 Bentley Burchett 5 5 16
6 527 Jaxson Brashears 7 6 15
7 199 Carson O'daniel 9 7 14
8 624 Jaxon Crick 8 8 13
9 48 Gavin Selph 12 9 12
10 691 Teagan Ireland 11 10 11
11 711 Kinley Shoemaker 4 11 10
12 920 Jaxen Berry 10 12 9
13 831 Gracie Stone DNS 13 8
14 23 Brantley Gillum 14 14 7
15 25 Kiley Ferguson 15 15 6
16 66 Tristan Fitzhugh 13 16 5
17 98 Olivia Barger 17 17 4
18 211 Connor Jones 16 18 3
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 3 1 25
2 112 Gray Batey 1 2 22
3 26 Trey Debes 6 3 20
4 19 Shane Rose 4 4 18
5 73 Tyler Scovel 5 5 16
6 12 Blake Wrather 8 6 15
7 212 Noah Menees 2 7 14
8 171 Lucas Hale 7 8 13
9 1 Ryan Clark 9 9 12
10 486 Jt Messamore 10 10 11
11 / Hunter Gooch 11 11 10
DNS 731 Tyler Camaso DNF DNS 5
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 29 Austin Skinner 2 1 25
2 423 Preston Foutch 1 2 22
3 406 Ty Polinski 3 3 20
4 97 Tucker Hensley 4 4 18
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 99 Colton Karraker 2 2 22
3 8 Camden Francis 6 3 20
4 325 Trenton Butler 3 4 18
5 43 Levi Jenkins 4 5 16
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 5 Jonah Chappell 1 1 25
Quad Girls 6-13 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 2 2 22
3 7/ Hannah Smith 3 3 20
4 7 Daisy Parrish 4 4 18
5 12 Harleigh Singleton   5 16
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 223 Davin Messamore 2 1 0
2 117 Tyler Screws 1 2 0
3 302 Robert Stringfellow 3 3 0
4 57 Blake Goodwin 4 4 0
5 9 Brayden Holmes 5 5 0
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Sean Jacobs 1 1 25
2 112 Gray Batey 6 2 22
3 188 Clayton Dirden 2 3 20
4 57 Wyatt Williams 3 4 18
5 412 Jonathon Underwood 7 5 16
6 777 Noah Lorette 9 6 15
7 41 Walker Hicks 8 7 14
8 220 Tristan Debes 4 8 13
9 26 Tallon Debes 5 9 12
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 940 Chris Clobes 2 1 0
2 113 Dylan Shelton 1 2 0
3 24 Ethan Lee 3 3 0
DNS 97 Cody Roudenbush 4 DNS 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski DNS 2 22
3 54 Isaac Lane 2 3 20
Quad Youth Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 2 1 0
2 52 Cooper Gregory 3 2 0
3 55 Brent Thompson 1 3 0
4 44 Karsyn Tucker 4 4 0
5 99 Colton Karraker 5 5 0