Race 8-Copperhead SX 9/26/2020

TMXA HOME 2020 TMXA SCHEDULE CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info Online Sign up 2020 Points Standings 2020 Changes Race 1-Powerline SX 6/20/2020 Race 2-Powerline SX 7/11/2020 Race 3-Murray SX 7/18/2020 Race 4-Powerline SX 7/25/2020 Race 5-Murray SX 8/29/2020 Race 6-118 SX 9/12/2020 Race 7-118 SX 9/19/2020 Race 8-Copperhead SX 9/26/2020 Race 9-Acen's MX 10/4/2020 Race 10-Acen's MX 10/18/2020 Race 11-Copperhead SX 10/24/2020



TMXA COPPERHEAD SX 9/26/2020      
           
50-90cc Youth OPEN          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 8 Camden Francis 3 2 22
3 99 Colton Karraker 2 3 20
Women Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 44 Karsyn Tucker 1 1 0
2 187 Chloe Bebout 2 2 0
3 626 Brooke Shelton 3 3 0
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Blake Wrather 2 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 3 2 22
3 x Kennan Johnson 1 3 20
4 618 Brisan Dirden 6 4 18
5 1 Ryan Clark 4 5 16
6 7 Michael J. Schaffer 5 6 15
7 25 Ryder Haney 7 7 14
8 225 Keegan Pickard 8 8 13
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 37 Karson Polinski 2 1 25
2 13 Aj Puentes 3 2 22
3 24 Grayden Smith 4 3 20
4 812 James Knopp 5 4 18
5 318 Brayden Cox 1 5 16
6 8 Jase Parker 8 6 15
7 203 Makaylee Reynolds DNF 7 14
8 510 Chastin Pillow 9 8 13
9 5 Nathan Mcmullan 7 9 12
10 7 Arielle Barton 14 10 11
11 199 Remington Reynolds 6 11 10
12 12 Kaylona Jones 10 12 9
13 10 Joseph Kuehn 11 13 8
14 6 Parker Shortt 15 14 7
15 3 Addison Carter 16 15 6
16 14 Jacob Gozy 13 16 5
17 205 Riley Bennett DNF 17 4
DNS 66 Kaiden Phillips 12 DNS 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 0
2 140 Austin Goodall 2 2 0
3 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 3 0
4 890 Bentley Burchett 3 4 0
5 691 Teagan Ireland 5 5 0
6 624 Jaxon Crick 9 6 0
7 813 Jase Joly 7 7 0
8 831 Gracie Stone 6 8 0
9 6 Nico Shortt 8 9 0
10 317 Hailey Joly 10 10 0
Beg. Mini Quad 0-90 4-8 yr. ol        
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 692 Hagan Ireland 1 1 0
2 44 Ryder Howard 2 2 0
3 516 Holden Payton 3 3 0
4 13 Cole Liming 8 4 0
5 694 Paisleigh Hill 5 5 0
6 52 Owen Gregory 6 6 0
7 24 Kaylinn Tatum 4 7 0
8 95 Kason Noe 9 8 0
9 515 James Dobbins 10 9 0
10 823 Emberson Ellis 7 10 0
DNS 311 Ayden Shelton DNF DNS 0
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 406 Ty Polinski 1 1 25
2 1 Timothy Deason DNF 2 22
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
2 92 David Wisotzkey 2 2 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 12 Maximus Rumsey 2 1 25
2 33 Brady Boggess 1 2 22
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 57 Wyatt Williams 2 1 25
2 48 Tyler Mcpeak 1 2 22
3 412 Jonathon Underwood 4 3 20
4 188 Clayton Dirden 3 4 18
5 73 Tyler Scovel 6 5 16
6 54 Mike Catherson 5 6 15
7 16 Trever Thomas 7 7 14
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 583 Ryan Zannino 2 1 25
2 75 Sean Jacobs 1 2 22
3 72 Travis Thomas 3 3 20
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 2 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 6 3 20
4 513 Jackson Parker 3 4 18
5 890 Ryder Murphy 7 5 16
6 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 6 15
7 70 Daniel Wyatt DNF 7 14
8 12/ Isaiah Ibrahim 5 8 13
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 72 Christian Clark 1 1 0
2 89 Hunter Murphy 2 2 0
3 5 Joseph Krajewski 3 3 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Aj Puentes 1 1 25
2 318 Brayden Cox 2 2 22
3 6 Ezra Dover 3 3 20
4 24 Grayden Smith 5 4 18
5 5 Nathan Mcmullan 7 5 16
6 624 Emberson Ellis 6 6 15
7 812 James Knopp 4 7 14
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 7/ Clayton Harper 1 1 0
2 618 Brisan Dirden 2 2 0
3 33 Trevor Mayberry 5 3 0
4 777 Kevin Mcmullan 3 4 0
5 714 Jaxon Ruark 10 5 0
6 151 Jeffery Smith 8 6 0
7 1 Hunter House 12 7 0
8 8 Jayce Wood 7 8 0
9 7 Stone Hale 11 9 0
10 763 Keith B. Wyatt 14 10 0
11 635 Kota Gardner 13 11 0
12 24 Jeremy Gozy 15 12 0
13 98 Raxzey Campbell 9 13 0
DNS 556 John Ligon 4 DNS 0
DNS 205 Titus Bennett 6 DNS 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 2 1 25
2 526 Braiden Warner 4 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 3 3 20
4 1 Ryan Clark 1 4 18
5 8 Brayden Conway 8 5 16
6 717 Kade Parker 6 6 15
7 3 Luke Johnson 5 7 14
8 11 Donavan Smith 7 8 13
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 5 Brayden Holmes 1 1 0
2 223 Davin Messamore 3 2 0
3 57 Blake Goodwin 2 3 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Blake Tatum 1 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 3 2 22
3 724 Graydon Dobbins 4 3 20
4 6 Ezra Dover 2 4 18
5 25 Westin Howard 5 5 16
6 3x Tucker Wilson DNF 6 15
7 14 Brayden Graves 9 7 14
8 7 Daisy Parrish 6 8 13
9 808 Broc Reeder 10 9 12
10 384 Cooper Latch 7 10 11
11 21 Dakota Jenkins DNF 11 10
12 123 Cohen Bebout 8 12 9
DNS 311 Ayden Shelton DNF DNS 5
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Sean Jacobs 1 1 25
2 95 Jonathan Noe 2 2 22
3 722 Dusty Bass 4 3 20
4 99 Jacob Crossett 3 4 18
30+ money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 574 Bradley Greer 1 1 0
2 890 Kevin Murphy 2 2 0
3 178 Trevor Jones 3 3 0
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
50+          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 7 Kevin Miller 1 1 0
2 806 Jon Roberts 2 2 0
3 708 Martie Jones 3 3 0
DNS 95/ Leanord Sisk DNF DNS 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 12 Maximus Rumsey 3 2 22
3 52 Cooper Gregory 5 3 20
4 44 Karsyn Tucker 6 4 18
5 113 Dylan Shelton 2 5 16
6 24 Ethan Lee 4 6 15
7 73 Trevor Singleton 8 7 14
8 187 Chloe Bebout 10 8 13
9 88 Alex Roney 7 9 12
10 31 Taylor Singleton 11 10 11
11 1 Sebastian Rodriguez 9 11 10
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 140 Austin Goodall 2 2 22
3 890 Bentley Burchett 5 3 20
4 68 Zayden Rikard 3 4 18
5 527 Jaxson Brashears 4 5 16
6 691 Teagan Ireland 6 6 15
7 624 Jaxon Crick 7 7 14
8 831 Gracie Stone 8 8 13
9 6 Nico Shortt 10 9 12
10 25 Kiley Ferguson 11 10 11
11 813 Jase Joly 9 11 10
12 88 Jase Parker 12 12 9
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 807 Canon Foutch 3 2 22
3 17 Logan Hale 4 3 20
4 225 Keegan Pickard 5 4 18
5 1 Ryan Clark 2 5 16
6 8 Brayden Conway 7 6 15
7 717 Kade Parker 8 7 14
8 11 Donavan Smith 10 8 13
9 851 Greyson Ireland 9 9 12
10 3 Luke Johnson 6 10 11
Quad 51- 70cc 6-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 3 2 22
3 24 Blake Tatum 5 3 20
4 724 Graydon Dobbins 7 4 18
5 7 Hannah Smith 10 5 16
6 3x Tucker Wilson DNF 6 15
7 384 Cooper Latch 9 7 14
8 25 Westin Howard 2 8 13
9 21 Dakota Jenkins 6 9 12
10 123 Cohen Bebout 11 10 11
11 14 Brayden Graves 4 11 10
DNF 824 Mia Phillips 8 DNF 5
DNS 505 Chandler Huff DNF DNS 5
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 99 Jacob Crossett 2 2 22
3 341 Daniel Sullivan 3 3 20
4 98 Ed Campbell 6 4 18
5 54 Mike Catherson 5 5 16
6 486 Jt Messamore 4 6 15
7 513 Rick Tyler 8 7 14
8 51 Billy Clapp 7 8 13
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 940 Chris Clobes 1 1 0
2 113 Dylan Shelton 2 2 0
3 1 Rodolfo Rodriguez 3 3 0
DNS 124 Caleb Robinson DNF DNS 0
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 851 Greyson Ireland 4 2 22
3 94 Conner Schaffer 2 3 20
4 513 Jackson Parker 3 4 18
Quad 71-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 99 Colton Karraker 1 1 25
Quad Girls 6-13 50-90 2 stroke        
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 7 Hannah Smith 3 2 22
3 3 Laiken Baker 2 3 20
4 7/ Daisy Parrish 4 4 18
Quad Youth Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Jake Miller 1 1 0
DNS 52 Cooper Gregory 2 DNS 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
2 940 Chris Clobes 3 2 22
DNS 66 Andrew Phillips 2 DNS 5
25+ quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
DNS 92 David Wisotzkey 1 DNS 0
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 x Kennan Johnson 2 1 25
2 26 Trey Debes 4 2 22
3 12 Blake Wrather 3 3 20
4 171 Lucas Hale 5 4 18
5 486 Jt Messamore 7 5 16
6 1 Ryan Clark 8 6 15
7 987 Cody Smith 1 7 14
DNS 73 Tyler Scovel 6 DNS 5
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 890 Kevin Murphy 1 1 0
2 178 Trevor Jones 2 2 0
3 708 Martie Jones 3 3 0
25+ Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 95 Jonathan Noe 2 2 22
3 48 Tyler Mcpeak 4 3 20
4 460 Ryan Popaeko 6 4 18
5 54 Mike Catherson 5 5 16
6 17 Jeffery Smith 7 6 15
7 99 Jacob Crossett 3 7 14
8 763 Keith B. Wyatt 8 8 13
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Brayden Lanier 1 1 0
2 13 Shane Abbott 4 2 0
3 10 Jay;den Greer 2 3 0
4 12 Jameson Fortner 6 4 0
5 40 Wyatt Stone 8 5 0
6 77 Nolan Mcmullan 7 6 0
7 831 Nico Shortt 3 7 0
8 70 Daniel Wyatt 5 8 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Christian Clark 1 1 25
2 89 Hunter Murphy 2 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 3 3 20
4 12/ Isaiah Ibrahim 4 4 18
5 890 Ryder Murphy 5 5 16
6 5 Joseph Krajewski 6 6 15
Girls 9-13/Women 12 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 316 Lilly Stone 1 1 0
2 7 Lacey Smith 2 2 0
3 22 Kelvia Campbell 4 3 0
4 762 Sharon Mcpeak 3 4 0
5 27 Taylor Jones 5 5 0
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 722 Dusty Bass 4 1 25
2 220 Tallon Debes 2 2 22
3 57 Wyatt Williams 7 3 20
4 412 Jonathon Underwood 5 4 18
5 7/ Clayton Harper DNS 5 16
6 188 Clayton Dirden 3 6 15
DNS 75 Sean Jacobs 1 DNS 5
DNS 987 Cody Smith 6 DNS 5
DNS 583 Ryan Zannino 8 DNS 5
DNS 33 Trevor Mayberry 9 DNS 5
DNS 635 Kota Gardner 10 DNS 5
Pit Bike Race          
  Number Name Finish Points  
  807 Canon Foutch 1 0  
  341 Daniel Sullivan 2 0  
  126 James Seat 3 0