Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA Murray SX 6/5/2021      
           
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Ethan Lee 1 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 2 2 22
3 55 Brent Thompson 3 3 20
4 113 Dylan Shelton 4 4 18
5 73 Trevor Singleton 5 5 16
6 187 Chloe Bebout 7 6 15
7 60 Ally Slate 6 7 14
8 444 Brody Buckingham 9 8 13
9 858 Olivia Chappell 8 9 12
DNS 88 Alex Roney DNF DNS 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 1 1 25
2 79 Bobby Frizzell 2 2 22
3 513 Rick Tyler 3 3 20
4 5 Cody Tyler 4 4 18
Pro Am Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 94 Jared Logeman 2 1 0
2 9 Tony Singleton 1 2 0
DNS 212 Kevin Matley DNF DNS 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 515 Zane Lile 3 1 25
2 940 Chris Clobes 2 2 22
3 7 Josh Gaynor 1 3 20
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 39 Garrett Russell 1 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 2 2 22
3 7 Brody Rone 5 3 20
4 212 Noah Menees 6 4 18
5 41 Walker Hicks 3 5 16
6 4 Austin Moore 4 6 15
7 188/ Cayden Davis 7 7 14
8 313 Gage Agnitsch 8 8 13
9 561 Cristian Machuca 9 9 12
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 9 1 25
2 84 Tristan Lemley 2 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 1 3 20
4 94 Conner Schaffer 5 4 18
5 565 Hayden Schenk 4 5 16
6 9 Nicholas Mack DNS 6 15
7 188 Donavan Smith 3 7 14
8 615 Bryce Cox 7 8 13
9 3 Luke Johnson 6 9 12
10 / Brayden Conway DNS 10 11
11 57 Blake Goodwin 10 11 10
12 222 Aiden Hopper 11 12 9
13 256 Kasey Roberts 8 13 8
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 51 Logan Nance 2 2 22
3 5 Houston Dukes 5 3 20
4 21 Logan Allen 4 4 18
5 209 Hayes Fielder DNS 5 16
6 199 Remington Reynolds 10 6 15
7 605 Elias Tolley 6 7 14
8 210 Warner Fielder DNS 8 13
9 611 Elleeot Allison 7 9 12
10 171 Paisley Selph 8 10 11
11 14 Jacob Gozy 3 11 10
12 15 Landon Flora DNS 12 9
13 12 Kaylona Jones DNS 13 8
14 8/ Annie Medley DNS 14 7
15 215 Cash Fielder DNS 15 6
16 137 Jase Snyder DNS 16 5
17 78 Micah Oneal DNS 17 4
18 89 Koen Rogers DNS 18 3
19 821 Liam Shemwell DNS 19 2
20 20 Jaxson Gozy DNS 20 1
21 918 Shelby Lanham 9 21 0
22 27 Marshall Jenkins 11 22 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 58 Van Oliver 2 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 6 3 20
4 318 Beau Needham 8 4 18
5 223 Kaiden Glick 3 5 16
6 891 Bentley Burchett 5 6 15
7 22/ Colton Winfrey 4 7 14
8 100 Micah Lastovka 7 8 13
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 0
2 11 Brayden Lanier 2 2 0
3 88 Hunter Garland 3 3 0
4 13 Shane Abbott 5 4 0
5 26 Brayden Mathis 4 5 0
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 39 Garrett Russell 1 1 25
2 95 Randy Yarbrough 2 2 22
3 25 Ryder Haney 4 3 20
DNS 9 Derek Connell 3 DNS 5
DNS 673 Austin Zentmyer 5 DNS 5
50+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 32 Paul Puckett 1 1 0
2 113 Brad Osbourn 3 2 0
3 11 Mike Schaffer 2 3 0
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Deegan Gholson 1 1 0
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 187 Chloe Bebout 2 1 25
2 60 Ally Slate 1 2 22
3 14 Brianna Burgess 3 3 20
4 858 Olivia Chappell 4 4 18
5 44 Karsyn Tucker 6 5 16
6 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 5 6 15
Pit Bike 15&Under          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 26 Braiden Warner 3 1 25
2 7 Gavin Newsome 2 2 22
3 807 Canon Foutch 1 3 20
4 11 Nash Travis 4 4 18
5 32 Luke Nimmo 6 5 16
6 149 Kaden Klippel 7 6 15
7 111 Westin Tolley 8 7 14
8 57 Blake Goodwin 9 8 13
9 515 Cordell Smith 10 9 12
DNF 188 Donavan Smith 5 DNF 5
DNF 88 Hunter Garland DNS DNF 5
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 188/ Cayden Davis 1 1 0
2 126 Baker Osbourn 4 2 0
3 311 Travis Sheffield 2 3 0
4 12 Luke Beck 9 4 0
5 718 Jacob Haley 5 5 0
6 313 Gage Agnitsch 7 6 0
7 11 Jovany Gozy 8 7 0
DNF 777 Max Davis 3 DNF 0
DNF 54 Mason Alspach 6 DNF 0
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko DNF 2 22
3 95 Jonathan Noe 3 3 20
4 43 Cliff Woodring 2 4 18
5 178 Trevor Jones 5 5 16
6 21/ Adam Witherspoon DNF 6 15
7 98 Ed Campbell 6 7 14
8 216 Nathan Dover 10 8 13
9 151 Tyler Smith 7 9 12
10 54 Mike Catherson 8 10 11
11 7 Andrew Woodring 4 11 10
12 513 Rick Tyler 9 12 9
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 273 Memphis Coffman 2 2 0
DNS 707 Hunter Garrison 3 DNS 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 2 1 25
2 84 Tristan Lemley 1 2 22
3 3 Luke Johnson 4 3 20
4 807 Canon Foutch 3 4 18
5 45 Blake Vermilyea 5 5 16
6 9 Nicholas Mack 11 6 15
7 188 Donavan Smith 8 7 14
8 94 Conner Schaffer 6 8 13
9 615 Bryce Cox 10 9 12
10 11 Brayden Lanier 13 10 11
11 223 Davin Messamore 12 11 10
12 57 Blake Goodwin 14 12 9
13 222 Aiden Hopper 15 13 8
14 565 Hayden Schenk 7 14 7
15 89 Hunter Murphy 9 15 6
DNS / Brayden Conway DNF DNS 0
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 51 Logan Nance 2 2 22
3 5 Houston Dukes 4 3 20
4 21 Logan Allen 5 4 18
5 199 Remington Reynolds 3 5 16
6 605 Elias Tolley 6 6 15
7 8/ Annie Medley 11 7 14
8 14 Jacob Gozy 9 8 13
9 8 Connor Tanner 7 9 12
10 171 Paisley Selph 8 10 11
11 15 Landon Flora 10 11 10
12 137 Jase Snyder 12 12 9
13 821 Liam Shemwell 13 13 8
14 918 Shelby Lanham DNF 14 7
DNF 611 Elleeot Allison DNF DNF 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Beau Needham 1 1 0
2 223 Kaiden Glick 3 2 0
3 22 Colton Winfrey 2 3 0
4 199 Carson Odaniel 4 4 0
5 624 Jaxon Crick 6 5 0
6 48 Gavin Selph 5 6 0
7 37 Karson Polinski 7 7 0
8 24 Grayden Smith 11 8 0
9 13 Aj Puentes 9 9 0
10 384 Cooper Latch 8 10 0
11 732 Macii Medley 10 11 0
Quad Jr Outlaw, 8-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 1 1 0
2 24 Ethan Lee 2 2 0
3 113 Dylan Shelton 3 3 0
4 444 Brody Buckingham 4 4 0
DSQ 44 Karsyn Tucker 5 DSQ 0
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 0
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 0
3 325 Trenton Butler DNS 3 0
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 53 Brian Moore 2 1 25
2 94 Ryan Logeman 1 2 22
3 115 Jordan Tanner 3 3 20
4 7/ Ryder Allison 4 4 18
5 95 Kason Noe 5 5 16
6 11 Jaxon Wainman 8 6 15
7 515 James Dobbins 6 7 14
8 694 Paisleigh Hill 9 8 13
9 38 Zade Dunaway 7 9 12
10 3 Ansley Johnson 10 10 11
11 7 Waylon Beane 12 11 10
DNS 55 Journi Phelps 11 DNS 5
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 910 Tj Richardson 3 2 22
3 178 Trevor Jones 7 3 20
4 460 Ryan Popaeko 9 4 18
5 21/ Adam Witherspoon 5 5 16
6 7 Andrew Woodring 4 6 15
7 151/ Tyler Smith 10 7 14
8 54 Mike Catherson 8 8 13
9 43 Cliff Woodring 2 9 12
DNF 673 Austin Zentmyer 6 DNF 5
Open Outlaw          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 39 Garrett Russell 2 2 0
3 151 Ty Miller 4 3 0
4 273 Memphis Coffman 3 4 0
5 36 Josh Knowlton 6 5 0
6 550 Charles Breedlove DNF 6 0
DNF 707 Hunter Garrison 5 DNF 0
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 809 Kadie Wainman 2 2 22
3 7 Hannah Smith 4 3 20
4 7/ Daisy Parrish 3 4 18
5 4 Jayde Durham 5 5 16
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318 Beau Needham 1 1 25
2 223 Kaiden Glick 2 2 22
3 199 Carson Odaniel 3 3 20
4 22 Colton Winfrey 4 4 18
5 16 Tate Brush 5 5 16
6 256 Ezra Dover 6 6 15
7 37 Karson Polinski 8 7 14
8 48 Gavin Selph 12 8 13
9 51 Logan Nance 10 9 12
10 624 Jaxon Crick 7 10 11
11 13 Aj Puentes 9 11 10
12 384 Cooper Latch 11 12 9
13 24 Grayden Smith DNF 13 8
14 14 Jacob Gozy 13 14 7
15 732 Macii Medley 14 15 6
DNS 605 Elias Tolley 15 DNS 5
DNS 137 Jase Snyder DNF DNS 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 910 Tj Richardson 6 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 4 2 22
3 951 Dalton Hartman 9 3 20
4 330 Michael Wood 2 4 18
5 36 Josh Knowlton 5 5 16
6 138 Deegan Croley 7 6 15
7 171 Lucas Hale 1 7 14
8 12 Blake Wrather 3 8 13
9 330/ Casey Naylor 8 9 12
10 10 Matthew Allmon 10 10 11
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 39 Garrett Russell 1 1 25
2 95 Randy Yarbrough 2 2 22
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 9 Nicholas Mack 2 1 0
2 615 Bryce Cox 1 2 0
3 11 Brayden Lanier 3 3 0
4 223 Davin Messamore 4 4 0
5 256 Kasey Roberts 5 5 0
6 222 Aiden Hopper 8 6 0
7 550 Creed Breedlove 9 7 0
8 307 Aydan Scott 7 8 0
9 57 Blake Goodwin 6 9 0
10 918 Aiden Haley 10 10 0
11 130 Tanna Roberson 11 11 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 3 Laiken Baker 3 1 25
2 14 Brayden Graves 2 2 22
3 123 Cohen Bebout 5 3 20
4 7/ Daisy Parrish 6 4 18
5 521 Raycin Phelps 8 5 16
6 529 Donavon Tabor 4 6 15
7 4 Jayde Durham 7 7 14
8 55 Bennett West 9 8 13
9 521/ Brayson Lanham 12 9 12
10 21 Dakota Jenkins 11 10 11
11 646 Preston Beane 10 11 10
12 256 Ezra Dover 1 12 9
DNS 824 Easton Green DNS DNS 0
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 2 Camden Lanham 3 1 25
2 454 Jonah Chappell 2 2 22
3 809 Kadie Wainman 4 3 20
4 33 Jase Davis 5 4 18
5 4 Hayden Phelps 1 5 16
6 7 Hannah Smith 6 6 15
7 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 7 7 14
Pit Bike 16&Up Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 460 Ryan Popaeko 2 2 22
3 40 Ezra Banks 3 3 20
4 590 Hunter Inman 6 4 18
5 x Matt Calhoon 7 5 16
6 11 Trey Olson 8 6 15
7 5 Nathan Dukes 11 7 14
8 330 Casey Naylor 9 8 13
9 1x Justin Champion 12 9 12
10 1 Dylan Parks 5 10 11
11 216 Nathan Dover 4 11 10
DNS 4 Austin Moore 10 DNS 5
DNS 550 Charles Breedlove 13 DNS 5
DNS 38 Brandon Flora 14 DNS 5
DNS 41 Walker Hicks DNF DNS 5
DNS 17 Coy Tidwell DNF DNS 5
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 5 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 1 2 22
3 515 Zane Lile 2 3 20
4 82 Matthew Nesbitt 4 4 18
5 7 Josh Gaynor 3 5 16
DNS 29 Austin Skinner DNS DNS 0
Quad 16-24 Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Grant Uzzle 1 1 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 2 1 25
2 140 Austin Goodall 3 2 22
3 58 Van Oliver 1 3 20
4 88 Hunter Garland 5 4 18
5 100 Micah Lastovka 9 5 16
6 11 Brayden Lanier 7 6 15
7 318 Beau Needham 4 7 14
8 223 Kaiden Glick 6 8 13
9 26 Brayden Mathis 8 9 12
10 70 Daniel Wyatt 10 10 11
DNS 891 Bentley Burchett 11 DNS 5
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 4 Hayden Phelps 1 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker 2 2 22
3 724 Graydon Dobbins DNS 3 20
4 7 Hannah Smith 4 4 18
5 123 Cohen Bebout 6 5 16
6 14 Brayden Graves 5 6 15
7 55 Bennett West 8 7 14
8 311 Ayden Shelton 7 8 13
9 220 Amy Johnson 9 9 12
10 33 Jase Davis 3 10 11
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 2 2 22
3 17 Logan Hale 11 3 20
4 84 Tristan Lemley 4 4 18
5 188/ Cayden Davis 6 5 16
6 212 Noah Menees 3 6 15
7 188 Donavan Smith 7 7 14
8 313 Gage Agnitsch 9 8 13
9 311 Travis Sheffield 10 9 12
10 26 Braiden Warner 5 10 11
DNS 25 Ryder Haney 8 DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 58 Van Oliver 1 1 25
2 45 Blake Vermilyea 2 2 22
3 11 Brayden Lanier 4 3 20
4 223 Davin Messamore 5 4 18
5 89 Hunter Murphy 3 5 16
6 918 Aiden Haley 6 6 15
7 307 Aydan Scott 7 7 14
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Kaden Klippel 3 1 0
2 70 Daniel Wyatt 2 2 0
3 515 Cordell Smith 4 3 0
4 13 Shane Abbott 1 4 0
DNS 125 Cayden Rose DNF DNS 0
Girls 9-13/Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 1 1 25
2 34 Sarah Heyduck 2 2 22
3 9/ Blaire Hartman 12 3 20
4 100 Lauren Groves 6 4 18
5 831 Gracie Stone 7 5 16
6 23 Amber Romero 11 6 15
7 318 Lacey Smith 3 7 14
8 316 Lilly Stone 4 8 13
9 130 Tanna Roberson 8 9 12
10 27 Taylor Jones 9 10 11
11 37 Allie Cobb 10 11 10
12 9 Molly Moore 5 12 9
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 2 1 25
2 6 Alyssa Allison 1 2 22
3 325 Trenton Butler 3 3 20
4 31 Taylor Singleton 5 4 18
5 724 Graydon Dobbins DNF 5 16
6 8 Camden Baker 6 6 15
7 220 Amy Johnson 7 7 14
DNF 454 Jonah Chappell 4 DNF 5
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 151 Ty Miller 1 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 6 2 22
3 7 Brody Rone 13 3 20
4 212 Noah Menees 2 4 18
5 171 Lucas Hale 3 5 16
6 36 Josh Knowlton 7 6 15
7 910 Tj Richardson 4 7 14
8 41 Walker Hicks 9 8 13
9 951 Dalton Hartman 12 9 12
10 12 Blake Wrather 5 10 11
11 330 Michael Wood 11 11 10
12 914 David Younger 10 12 9
13 26 Braiden Warner 8 13 8
14 561 Cristian Machuca 17 14 7
15 199 Scott Reynolds 14 15 6
DNS 138 Deegan Croley 15 DNS 5
DNS 10 Matthew Allmon 16 DNS 5