Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA Powerline SX 6/12/2021      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Kalob Hedin 2 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 1 2 22
3 2 Willie Sampley Iv 4 3 20
4 33 Brady Boggess 3 4 18
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 27 Alyssa Yarbro 2 1 25
2 171 Briann Selph 1 2 22
3 44 Karsyn Tucker 4 3 20
4 187 Chloe Bebout 5 4 18
5 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 9 5 16
6 858 Olivia Chappell 6 6 15
7 12 Kaleigh Singleton 8 7 14
8 42 Mcclayne Lee 10 8 13
9 60 Ally Slate 3 9 12
10 0 Erin Trevathan 7 10 11
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 51 Logan Nance 2 2 22
3 318 Brayden Cox 1 3 20
4 313 Krue Smith 2 4 18
5 605 Elias Tolley 7 5 16
6 209 Hayes Fielder 5 6 15
7 347 Phen Couvillion 8 7 14
8 14 Jacob Gozy 4 8 13
9 611 Elleeot Allison 9 9 12
10 210 Warner Fielder 3 10 11
11 6/ Axel House 6 11 10
12 6 Parker Shortt 10 12 9
13 12 Kaylona Jones 5 13 8
14 199 Remington Reynolds 4 14 7
15 171 Paisley Selph 10 15 6
16 21 Logan Allen 3 16 5
17 421 Addi Garland 6 17 4
18 27 Marshall Jenkins 12 18 3
19 89 Koen Rogers 9 19 2
20 215 Cash Fielder 8 20 1
21 918 Shelby Lanham 11 21 0
22 78 Micah Oneal 7 22 0
23 20 Jaxson Gozy 11 23 0
DNS 66 Kaiden Phillips DNS DNS 0
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 2 1 25
2 58 Van Oliver 1 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 3 3 20
4 100 Micah Lastovka 4 4 18
5 318 Beau Needham 7 5 16
6 22/ Colton Winfrey 5 6 15
7 6 Nico Shortt 6 7 14
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 20 Kade Pettigo 3 1 0
2 824 Nash Travis 1 2 0
3 88 Hunter Garland 2 3 0
4 26 Brayden Mathis 4 4 0
5 114 Ryder Arant 5 5 0
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 3 1 25
2 66 Andrew Phillips 1 2 22
3 513 Rick Tyler 4 3 20
4 5 Cody Tyler 5 4 18
DNF 2 Willie Sampley 2 DNF 0
25+ Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 275 Casey Lamer 1 1 0
DNF 212 Kevin Matley 2 DNF 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 181 Kent Baumgardner 1 1 0
2 423 Jay Mcbride 10 2 0
3 313 Gage Agnitsch 8 3 0
4 311 Travis Sheffield 4 4 0
5 11/ Ron Anderson 6 5 0
6 96 Michael Jones 7 6 0
7 718 Jacob Haley 9 7 0
8 126 Baker Osbourn 3 8 0
9 17 Robert Stringfellow 5 9 0
10 763 Josh Stewart 12 10 0
11 11 Jovany Gozy 15 11 0
12 624 Jonathon Harland 11 12 0
13 216 Derick Weller 14 13 0
14 556 John Ligon 2 14 0
15 669 Mason Alspach 13 15 0
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 408 Reagan Halter 1 1 25
2 724 Graydon Dobbins 3 2 22
3 33 Jase Davis 4 3 20
4 7/ Hannah Smith 2 4 18
5 3 Laiken Baker 5 5 16
6 256 Ezra Dover 6 6 15
7 311 Ayden Shelton 9 7 14
8 123 Cohen Bebout 7 8 13
9 55 Bennett West 10 9 12
10 66 Mia Phillips DNS 10 11
11 220 Amy Johnson 8 11 10
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 20 Kade Pettigo 1 1 25
2 45/ Sutton Baldwin 5 2 22
3 58 Van Oliver 2 3 20
4 15 Alton Sharp 9 4 18
5 45 Blake Vermilyea 8 5 16
6 9 Brenan Stafford 3 6 15
7 11 Brayden Lanier 4 7 14
8 223 Davin Messamore 7 8 13
9 35 Porter Shell 6 9 12
10 918 Aiden Haley 11 10 11
DNS 307 Aydan Scott 10 DNS 5
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 199 Remington Reynolds 4 2 22
3 318 Brayden Cox 2 3 20
4 51 Logan Nance 3 4 18
5 21 Logan Allen 6 5 16
6 605 Elias Tolley 7 6 15
7 313 Krue Smith 5 7 14
8 347 Phen Couvillion 8 8 13
9 611 Elleeot Allison 12 9 12
10 8 Connor Tanner 14 10 11
11 19 Axel House 10 11 10
12 6 Parker Shortt 16 12 9
13 171 Paisley Selph 13 13 8
14 14 Jacob Gozy 9 14 7
15 32 Emberson Ellis 15 15 6
16 21/ Jacob Sharp 11 16 5
17 365 Mason Parsons 17 17 4
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 212 Noah Menees 6 1 25
2 17 Logan Hale 7 2 22
3 171 Lucas Hale 1 3 20
4 901 Landon Hauhe 5 4 18
5 220 Ryan Cook 2 5 16
6 75 Kalob Hedin 3 6 15
7 313 Gage Agnitsch 10 7 14
8 26 Braiden Warner 4 8 13
9 25 Ryder Haney 8 9 12
10 311 Travis Sheffield 11 10 11
11 188 Donavan Smith 9 11 10
12 81 Gage Hornsby 13 12 9
13 851 Greyson Ireland 12 13 8
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318/ Beau Needham 1 1 0
2 22 Colton Winfrey 3 2 0
3 199 Carson Odaniel 2 3 0
4 624 Jaxon Crick 4 4 0
5 48 Gavin Selph 6 5 0
6 722 Hays Meyers 7 6 0
7 384 Cooper Latch 8 7 0
8 13 Aj Puentes 10 8 0
9 24 Grayden Smith 9 9 0
10 37 Karson Polinski 5 10 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 256 Ezra Dover 3 1 25
2 3 Laiken Baker DNF 2 22
3 55 Bennett West 2 3 20
4 123 Cohen Bebout DNF 4 18
5 646 Preston Beane 4 5 16
6 21 Dakota Jenkins DNF 6 15
DNF 521 Brayson Lanham 1 DNF 5
Beg Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
DNF 2 Willie Sampley Iv 1 DNF 0
DNS 29 Robert Butcher 2 DNS 0
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 0
2 6 Alyssa Allison 2 2 0
Quad Jr Outlaw, 8-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Ethan Lee 3 1 0
2 55 Brent Thompson 5 2 0
3 27 Alyssa Yarbro 2 3 0
4 113 Dylan Shelton 4 4 0
5 54 Isaac Lane 1 5 0
6 444 Brody Buckingham 6 6 0
DNF 44 Karsyn Tucker DNS DNF 0
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 99 Jacob Crossett 2 2 22
3 180 Kevin Popaeko 3 3 20
4 21/ Adam Witherspoon 10 4 18
5 151 Tyler Smith 13 5 16
6 23/ Chad Walsh 8 6 15
7 216 Nathan Dover 6 7 14
8 98 Ed Campbell 5 8 13
9 513 Rick Tyler 7 9 12
10 178 Trevor Jones 9 10 11
11 54 Mike Catherson 11 11 10
12 181 Kent Baumgardner 13 12 9
13 149 Gib Morehead 12 13 8
DNF 95 Jonathan Noe 4 DNF 5
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Mitchell Moore 1 1 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 94 Jamie Wright 1 1 25
DNS 95/ Randy Yarbrough 2 DNS 0
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 94 Ryan Logeman 1 1 25
2 53 Brian Moore 2 2 22
3 77 Lane Hix 6 3 20
4 7/ Ryder Allison 2 4 18
5 115 Jordan Tanner 1 5 16
6 95 Kason Noe 3 6 15
7 11 Jaxon Wainman 4 7 14
8 55 Charley West 5 8 13
9 52 Owen Gregory 3 9 12
10 694 Paisleigh Hill 4 10 11
11 515 James Dobbins 7 11 10
12 3 Ansley Johnson 5 12 9
13 7 Waylon Beane 6 13 8
DNF 80 Kirsten Stringfellow 7 DNF 5
DNF 1 Kaiden Phillips DNS DNF 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 171 Lucas Hale 8 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 2 2 22
3 220 Ryan Cook 1 3 20
4 404 Grant Baumgardner 9 4 18
5 910 Tj Richardson 3 5 16
6 23/ Chad Walsh 12 6 15
7 330/ Casey Naylor 4 7 14
8 330 Michael Wood 14 8 13
9 4 Austin Moore 10 9 12
10 22 Miles Hall 5 10 11
11 23 Austin Woods 7 11 10
12 12 Blake Wrather 6 12 9
13 138 Deegan Croley 11 13 8
DNF 24 Jack Hooks 13 DNF 5
DNF 21 Josh Coble DNS DNF 0
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 20 Kade Pettigo 1 1 25
2 58 Van Oliver 3 2 22
3 824 Nash Travis 2 3 20
4 88 Hunter Garland 9 4 18
5 318 Beau Needham 7 5 16
6 100 Micah Lastovka 6 6 15
7 114 Ryder Arant 8 7 14
8 11 Brayden Lanier 5 8 13
9 140 Austin Goodall 4 9 12
10 26 Brayden Mathis 10 10 11
11 70 Daniel Wyatt 11 11 10
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 2 1 25
2 807 Canon Foutch 1 2 22
3 3 Luke Johnson 3 3 20
4 94 Conner Schaffer 4 4 18
5 615 Bryce Cox 9 5 16
6 20 Caden Sanders 5 6 15
7 9 Nicholas Mack 8 7 14
8 188 Donavan Smith 7 8 13
9 851 Greyson Ireland 6 9 12
10 256 Kasey Roberts 11 10 11
11 117 Tyler Screws 13 11 10
12 181 Eli Vaden 10 12 9
13 57 Blake Goodwin 14 13 8
14 222 Aiden Hopper 12 14 7
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 1 1 25
2 33 Jase Davis 4 2 22
3 2 Camden Lanham 3 3 20
4 7/ Hannah Smith 5 4 18
5 809 Kadie Wainman 2 5 16
6 7 Daisy Parrish 6 6 15
7 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 7 7 14
30+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 94 Jared Logeman 3 1 0
2 441 Tom Miller 1 2 0
3 171 Brandon Stout 2 3 0
4 99 Derek Fesmire 6 4 0
5 841 Michael Sisco 4 5 0
6 42 Justin Fielder 5 6 0
7 9 Tony Singleton 8 7 0
8 52 Michael Gregory 7 8 0
DNS 413 Kansas Klein DNS DNS 0
30+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 66 Andrew Phillips 1 1 25
2 84 Blake Green DNS 2 22
DNS 29 Chris Franklin DNF DNS 0
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 318/ Beau Needham 3 1 25
2 22 Colton Winfrey 2 2 22
3 16 Tate Brush 1 3 20
4 318 Brayden Cox 5 4 18
5 199 Carson Odaniel 4 5 16
6 37 Karson Polinski 7 6 15
7 624 Jaxon Crick 6 7 14
8 256 Ezra Dover DNS 8 13
9 51 Logan Nance 11 9 12
10 13 Aj Puentes 10 10 11
11 24 Grayden Smith 12 11 10
12 384 Cooper Latch 13 12 9
13 605 Elias Tolley 14 13 8
14 722 Hays Meyers 9 14 7
15 14 Jacob Gozy 15 15 6
16 48 Gavin Selph 8 16 5
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 809 Kadie Wainman 2 2 22
3 7 Daisy Parrish 5 3 20
4 12 Harleigh Singleton 3 4 18
5 7/ Hannah Smith 4 5 16
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Kalob Hedin 1 1 25
2 25 Ryder Haney 3 2 22
DNS 95/ Randy Yarbrough 2 DNS 0
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 145 Clint Bradley 2 2 0
50+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 11 Mike Schaffer 1 1 0
2 34 Mike Moore 2 2 0
3 113 Brad Osbourn 4 3 0
4 32 Paul Puckett 3 4 0
DNS 528 Mike Fortner 5 DNS 0
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
DNF 93 Ty Glass 1 DNF 0
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 240 Clayton Harper 2 1 25
2 212 Noah Menees 2 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 4 3 20
4 14 Dustin Kellon 6 4 18
5 22 Miles Hall 6 5 16
6 12 Blake Wrather 3 6 15
7 914/ Joshua Moore 8 7 14
8 171 Lucas Hale 3 8 13
9 73 Tyler Scovel 9 9 12
10 54 John Sampley 5 10 11
11 298 Brent Jones 8 11 10
12 6 Pj Shortt 11 12 9
13 26 Braiden Warner 14 13 8
14 224 Lenny Watts 1 14 7
15 199 Scott Reynolds 12 15 6
16 10 Matthew Allmon 15 16 5
17 23 Austin Woods 7 17 4
18 111 Andrew Hughes 14 18 3
19 561 Cristian Machuca 15 19 2
20 330 Michael Wood 10 20 1
21 81 Gage Hornsby 13 21 0
22 914 David Younger 9 22 0
DNF 220 Ryan Cook 1 DNF 0
DNF 99 Jacob Crossett 4 DNF 0
DNF 404 Grant Baumgardner 5 DNF 0
DNF 138 Deegan Croley 7 DNF 0
DNF 97 Chris Glass 10 DNF 0
DNF 24 Jack Hooks 11 DNF 0
DNF 59 Spencer Yarbrough 12 DNF 0
DNF 17 Logan Lott 13 DNF 0
Girls 9-13/Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 34 Sarah Heyduck 1 1 25
2 22 Tinley Mccoy 2 2 22
3 104 Kelvia Campbell 3 3 20
4 318 Lacey Smith 4 4 18
5 100 Lauren Groves 7 5 16
6 316 Lilly Stone 5 6 15
7 831 Gracie Stone 8 7 14
8 9 Molly Moore 9 8 13
9 130 Tanna Roberson 11 9 12
10 27 Taylor Jones 12 10 11
11 14 Shauna Burton 6 11 10
12 23 Amber Romero 13 12 9
DNS 0 Erin Trevathan 10 DNS 0
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 24 Ethan Lee 8 1 25
2 54 Isaac Lane 11 2 22
3 27 Alyssa Yarbro 1 3 20
4 55 Brent Thompson 2 4 18
5 113 Dylan Shelton 4 5 16
6 88 Alex Roney 3 6 15
7 73 Trevor Singleton 5 7 14
8 60 Ally Slate 7 8 13
9 187 Chloe Bebout 6 9 12
10 444 Brody Buckingham 10 10 11
11 858 Olivia Chappell 9 11 10
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 41 Colton Karraker 1 1 25
2 408 Reagan Halter 5 2 22
3 454 Jonah Chappell 3 3 20
4 31 Taylor Singleton 4 4 18
5 724 Graydon Dobbins DNS 5 16
6 311 Ayden Shelton 6 6 15
7 8 Camden Baker 7 7 14
8 6 Alyssa Allison 2 8 13
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 99 Jacob Crossett 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 22
3 94 Jamie Wright 3 3 20
4 910 Tj Richardson 4 4 18
5 460 Ryan Popaeko 6 5 16
6 21/ Adam Witherspoon 5 6 15
7 178 Trevor Jones 10 7 14
8 23/ Chad Walsh 8 8 13
9 54 Mike Catherson 9 9 12
10 330/ Casey Naylor 12 10 11
11 181 Justin Bailey 7 11 10
12 47 Danny Allmon 11 12 9
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 149 Brice Klippel 1 1 0
2 145 Clint Bradley 2 2 0
DNF 93 Ty Glass 3 DNF 0
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 615 Bryce Cox 2 1 0
2 181 Eli Vaden DNS 2 0
3 11 Brayden Lanier 10 3 0
4 223 Davin Messamore 4 4 0
5 17 Robert Stringfellow 7 5 0
6 222 Aiden Hopper 5 6 0
7 66 Dakota Phillips 8 7 0
8 57 Blake Goodwin 6 8 0
9 9 Nicholas Mack 1 9 0
10 256 Kasey Roberts 3 10 0
11 130 Tanna Roberson 11 11 0
12 918 Aiden Haley 12 12 0
DNS 307 Aydan Scott 9 DNS 0
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 70 Daniel Wyatt 1 1 0
2 149 Kaden Klippel 4 2 0
3 6 Nico Shortt DNS 3 0
4 211 Cordell Smith 2 4 0
DNS 0 Erin Trevathan 3 DNS 0
DNS 518 Paxton Wood 5 DNS 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 841 Michael Sisco 1 1 0
2 9 Tony Singleton 2 2 0
3 413 Kansas Klein 3 3 0
4 33 Jeremy Johnson 5 4 0
5 12 Rob Singleton 4 5 0
6 831 Brian Hill 6 6 0
7 212 Kevin Matley 7 7 0
8 84 Robert Burton 8 8 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 807 Canon Foutch 6 1 25
2 94 Conner Schaffer 4 2 22
3 45 Blake Vermilyea 10 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 8 4 18
5 188 Donavan Smith 2 5 16
6 17 Logan Hale 1 6 15
7 615 Bryce Cox 16 7 14
8 45/ Sutton Baldwin 3 8 13
9 851 Greyson Ireland 5 9 12
10 9 Nicholas Mack 9 10 11
11 181 Eli Vaden 13 11 10
12 222 Aiden Hopper 17 12 9
13 223 Davin Messamore 14 13 8
14 15 Alton Sharp 7 14 7
15 57 Blake Goodwin 19 15 6
16 11 Brayden Lanier 12 16 5
DNF 9 Brenan Stafford 11 DNF 4
DNF 256 Kasey Roberts 15 DNF 3
DNS 117 Tyler Screws 18 DNS 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 75 Kalob Hedin 1 1 25
2 52 Cooper Gregory 2 2 22
3 940 Chris Clobes 4 3 20
4 57j Jimmy Lewis 5 4 18
DNS 2 Willie Sampley 3 DNS 0
DNS 29 Makel Bibrey DNF DNS 0
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 212 Noah Menees 1 1 25
2 240 Clayton Harper 2 2 22
3 224 Lenny Watts 4 3 20
4 914/ Joshua Moore 3 4 18
5 4 Austin Moore 5 5 16
6 298 Brent Jones 9 6 15
7 330 Michael Wood 6 7 14
8 313 Gage Agnitsch 11 8 13
9 54 John Sampley 10 9 12
10 561 Cristian Machuca 14 10 11
11 96 Michael Jones 17 11 10
12 624 Jonathon Harland 18 12 9
13 10 Matthew Allmon 15 13 8
14 556 John Ligon 16 14 7
15 111 Andrew Hughes 12 15 6
DNS 24 Matt Macyauski 7 DNS 0
DNS 17 Logan Lott 8 DNS 0
DNS 59 Spencer Yarbrough 13 DNS 0