Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021

TMXA HOME 2021 TMXA SCHEDULE 2021 CHANGES CLASSES RULES Contact and Track Info 2021 Sponsors Online Sign up 2021 Points Race 1 - Acen's MX 4/18/2021 Race 2 - 118 MX 5/2/2021 Race 3 - Acen's MX 5/16/2021 Race 4 - 118 SX 5/22/2021 Race 5 - Murray SX 6/5/2021 Race 6 - Powerline SX 6/12/2021 Race 7 - Murray SX 6/19/2021 Race 8 - Powerline SX 7/10/2021 Race 9 - Murray SX 7/17/2021 Race 10 - Murray SX 7/24/2021 Race 11 - 118 SX 8/28/2021 Race 12 - Acen's MX 9/12/2021 Race 13 - 118 SX 9/18/2021



TMXA 118 SX 8/28/2021      
           
Quad 16-24 Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 33 Brady Boggess 1 1 25
2 406 Ty Polinski 2 2 22
3 515 Zane Lile 3 3 20
4 55 Brent Thompson 4 4 18
25+ Quad Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 84 Blake Green 2 1 25
2 44 Brian Tucker 1 2 22
3 513 Rick Tyler 3 3 20
4 5 Cody Tyler 4 4 18
25+ Quad money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 52 Michael Gregory 1 1 0
2 275 Casey Lamer 2 2 0
Supermini 7-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 17 Logan Hale 2 1 25
2 807 Canon Foutch 1 2 22
3 188 Donavan Smith 3 3 20
4 3 Luke Johnson 5 4 18
5 9 Nicholas Mack 9 5 16
6 45 Blake Vermilyea 8 6 15
7 615 Bryce Cox 6 7 14
8 11 Brayden Lanier 10 8 13
9 94 Conner Schaffer 4 9 12
10 14 Wyatt Moran 13 10 11
11 583 Brayden Holmes 7 11 10
12 222 Aiden Hopper 11 12 9
13 57 Blake Goodwin 12 13 8
50cc Shaft          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 38 Bo Clapp 3 1 25
2 313 Krue Smith 2 2 22
3 16 Tate Brush 1 3 20
4 51 Logan Nance 4 4 18
5 209 Hayes Fielder 7 5 16
6 605 Elias Tolley 5 6 15
7 591 Brody White 12 7 14
8 199 Remington Reynolds 21 8 13
9 318 Brayden Cox 23 9 12
10 21 Logan Allen 6 10 11
11 8 Lake Lastovka 19 11 10
12 210 Warner Fielder 11 12 9
13 611 Elleeot Allison 9 13 8
14 14 Jacob Gozy 8 14 7
15 918 Shelby Lanham 10 15 6
16 421 Addi Garland 15 16 5
17 78 Micah Oneal 17 17 4
18 6 Parker Shortt 13 18 3
19 5 Everett Scott 16 19 2
20 89 Koen Rogers 20 20 1
21 171 Paisley Selph 14 21 0
22 20 Jaxson Gozy 18 22 0
23 53 Savannah Moore 22 23 0
DNS 128 Mason Warren DNS DNS 0
40+ Quad Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 9 Tony Singleton 1 1 0
2 212 Kevin Matley 2 2 0
Open B/C Amateur Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 406 Ty Polinski 1 1 25
2 515 Zane Lile 2 2 22
3 52 Cooper Gregory 5 3 20
4 275 Isaac Lane 4 4 18
5 91 Aiden Waychoff 7 5 16
6 55 Brent Thompson 6 6 15
DNF 24 Ethan Lee 3 DNF 5
65cc 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 25
2 100 Micah Lastovka 4 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 3 3 20
4 11 Brayden Lanier 11 4 18
5 88 Hunter Garland 2 5 16
6 7 Graison Russell 7 6 15
7 223 Kaiden Glick 5 7 14
8 114 Ryder Arant 6 8 13
9 26 Brayden Mathis 9 9 12
10 13 Shane Abbott 10 10 11
11 70 Daniel Wyatt 8 11 10
Quad 50- 70cc 6-11 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 43 Levi Jenkins 3 1 25
2 94 Ryan Logeman 2 2 22
3 52 Graydon Dobbins DNS 3 20
4 311 Ayden Shelton 5 4 18
5 210 Laiken Baker 6 5 16
6 123 Cohen Bebout 4 6 15
7 33 Jase Davis 1 7 14
Quad Girls 6-12 50-90 2 stroke          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 1 1 25
2 7 Daisy Parrish 2 2 22
3 4 Jayde Durham 3 3 20
30+ B/C Bike Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 21 Jansin Mccoy 1 1 25
2 180 Kevin Popaeko 2 2 22
3 97 Joel Byrom 11 3 20
4 216 Nathan Dover 9 4 18
5 809 Justin Rogers 8 5 16
6 98 Ed Campbell 4 6 15
7 9 Jeff Lawrence 13 7 14
8 2 Daniel Arant 5 8 13
9 21/ Adam Witherspoon 6 9 12
10 178 Trevor Jones 7 10 11
11 54 Mike Catherson 10 11 10
12 76 Rick Tyler 12 12 9
DNS 24 Ronnie A. Ray 3 DNS 5
50+ Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 113 Brad Osbourn 1 1 0
2 528 Mike Fortner 3 2 0
3 820 Jimmy Holder 2 3 0
4 51 Billy Clapp 4 4 0
50cc 7-8          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 199 Carson Odaniel 1 1 0
2 223 Kaiden Glick 2 2 0
3 22 Colton Winfrey 3 3 0
4 37 Karson Polinski 4 4 0
5 48 Gavin Selph 5 5 0
6 13 Aj Puentes 7 6 0
7 384 Cooper Latch 6 7 0
8 812 Grayden Smith 8 8 0
9 80 Dylan Perry 9 9 0
10 26 Mason Ray 10 10 0
85cc Senior 12-15          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 807 Canon Foutch 2 1 25
2 188 Donavan Smith 5 2 22
3 3 Luke Johnson 4 3 20
4 94 Conner Schaffer 3 4 18
5 615 Bryce Cox 6 5 16
6 9 Nicholas Mack 7 6 15
7 17 Logan Hale 1 7 14
8 51 Wyatt Moran 11 8 13
9 256 Kasey Roberts 10 9 12
10 222 Aiden Hopper 8 10 11
11 57 Blake Goodwin 9 11 10
12 52 Gabe Lehman 12 12 9
Quad Womens 13&up 150cc&up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 60 Ally Slate 2 1 25
2 44 Karsyn Tucker 1 2 22
3 14 Brianna Burgess 5 3 20
4 187 Chloe Bebout 3 4 18
5 858 Olivia Chappell 4 5 16
6 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 6 6 15
Quad 0-90cc Shifter          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 6 Alyssa Allison 2 1 0
2 325 Trenton Butler 1 2 0
Beg Yard Quad 0-90cc 4-9yr old          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 53 Brian Moore 1 1 25
2 95 Kason Noe 3 2 22
3 115/ Jordan Tanner 5 3 20
4 7/ Ryder Allison 2 4 18
5 694 Paisleigh Hill 4 5 16
6 515 James Dobbins 6 6 15
7 7 Waylon Beane 7 7 14
16-24 Bike Open Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 240 Clayton Harper 2 1 25
2 212 Noah Menees 1 2 22
3 945 John Macyauski 3 3 20
4 330 Michael Wood 4 4 18
5 4 Austin Moore 5 5 16
6 188/ Cayden Davis 6 6 15
7 126 Baker Osbourn 7 7 14
16-24 Open Bike Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 15 Drake Bailey 1 1 0
450 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 98 Tyler Mcpeak 1 1 25
85 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 615 Bryce Cox 2 1 0
2 51 Wyatt Moran 10 2 0
3 222 Aiden Hopper 3 3 0
4 256 Kasey Roberts 4 4 0
5 57 Blake Goodwin 6 5 0
6 52 Gabe Lehman 8 6 0
7 2 Blake Allison 5 7 0
8 321 Tuck Faulkner 7 8 0
9 11 Brayden Lanier 1 9 0
10 918 Aiden Haley 9 10 0
Quad 0-50cc 5-8 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 256 Ezra Dover 1 1 25
2 94 Ryan Logeman 3 2 22
3 3 Laiken Baker 2 3 20
4 123 Cohen Bebout 4 4 18
5 128 Mason Warren 5 5 16
6 52 Owen Gregory 7 6 15
7 646 Preston Beane 8 7 14
8 4 Jayde Durham 6 8 13
50cc 4-6          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 16 Tate Brush 1 1 25
2 318 Brayden Cox 2 2 22
3 605 Elias Tolley 4 3 20
4 51 Logan Nance 5 4 18
5 199 Remington Reynolds 8 5 16
6 313 Krue Smith 3 6 15
7 21 Logan Allen 6 7 14
8 8 Connor Tanner 11 8 13
9 209 Hayes Fielder 7 9 12
10 14 Jacob Gozy 9 10 11
11 13 Zayne York 12 11 10
12 611 Elleeot Allison 10 12 9
13 171 Paisley Selph 14 13 8
14 6 Parker Shortt 13 14 7
15 32 Emberson Ellis 15 15 6
16 24 Hadley Curtner 16 16 5
150-300 Open Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 54 Isaac Lane 3 1 25
2 88 Alex Roney 4 2 22
3 41 Colton Karraker 7 3 20
4 73 Trevor Singleton 5 4 18
5 187 Chloe Bebout DNF 5 16
6 52 Cooper Gregory 2 6 15
7 60 Ally Slate DNF 7 14
8 24 Ethan Lee 1 8 13
DNS 14 Brianna Burgess 6 DNS 5
250 B          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 460 Ryan Popaeko 2 1 25
2 25 Ryder Haney 1 2 22
250 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 240 Clayton Harper 9 1 25
2 212 Noah Menees 1 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 3 3 20
4 171 Lucas Hale 2 4 18
5 138 Deegan Croley 5 5 16
6 330 Michael Wood 4 6 15
7 188/ Cayden Davis 6 7 14
8 26 Braiden Warner 8 8 13
9 199 Scott Reynolds 7 9 12
Open A Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 15 Drake Bailey 1 1 0
2 261 Logan Pollard 2 2 0
3 187 Spud Johnson 3 3 0
4 537 Andrew Dotson 4 4 0
Girls 9-13 & Women 14 & Up          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 22 Tinley Mccoy 10 1 25
2 34 Sarah Heyduck 1 2 22
3 318 Lacey Smith 3 3 20
4 104 Kelvia Campbell 5 4 18
5 316 Lilly Stone 2 5 16
6 100 Lauren Groves 4 6 15
7 7 Ashtyn Proffer 6 7 14
8 9 Molly Moore 8 8 13
9 27 Taylor Jones 9 9 12
10 831 Gracie Stone 7 10 11
11 14 Lanie Jo Dupree 11 11 10
50cc 4-8 Open          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 223 Kaiden Glick 1 1 25
2 22 Colton Winfrey 2 2 22
3 16 Tate Brush 3 3 20
4 48 Gavin Selph 8 4 18
5 37 Karson Polinski 5 5 16
6 318 Brayden Cox 7 6 15
7 256 Ezra Dover 10 7 14
8 13 Aj Puentes 9 8 13
9 384 Cooper Latch 12 9 12
10 51 Logan Nance 11 10 11
11 812 Grayden Smith 13 11 10
12 80 Dylan Perry 14 12 9
13 199 Carson Odaniel 4 13 8
14 209 Hayes Fielder 15 14 7
15 21 Logan Allen DNS 15 6
16 38 Bo Clapp 6 16 5
17 8 Zayne York 17 17 4
18 118 Weston Arant 18 18 3
19 14 Jacob Gozy 16 19 2
25+Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 261 Logan Pollard 1 1 0
2 537 Andrew Dotson 2 2 0
40+ Money          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 113 Brad Osbourn 3 1 0
2 6 Pj Shortt 4 2 0
3 78 Jeff Perry 2 3 0
4 17 Chris Dupree 1 4 0
25+ B/C Trophy          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 180 Kevin Popaeko 1 1 25
2 98 Tyler Mcpeak 8 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 2 3 20
4 97 Joel Byrom 3 4 18
5 460 Ryan Popaeko 6 5 16
6 21/ Adam Witherspoon 4 6 15
7 178 Trevor Jones 5 7 14
8 54 Mike Catherson 7 8 13
Schoolboy 12-16          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 212 Noah Menees 7 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 1 2 22
3 17 Logan Hale 2 3 20
4 26 Braiden Warner 3 4 18
5 188 Donavan Smith 4 5 16
6 25 Ryder Haney 5 6 15
7 311 Travis Sheffield 8 7 14
8 11 Cayden Davis 6 8 13
Quad 70-90 Production          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 454 Jonah Chappell 2 1 25
2 7 Daisy Parrish 3 2 22
3 33 Jase Davis 1 3 20
4 43 Levi Jenkins 4 4 18
5 623 Bryleigh Hinkle 5 5 16
65cc 7-9          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 100 Micah Lastovka 1 1 25
2 11 Tinley Mccoy 2 2 22
3 140 Austin Goodall 3 3 20
4 223 Kaiden Glick 5 4 18
5 22/ Colton Winfrey 6 5 16
6 6 Nico Shortt 7 6 15
7 7 Graison Russell 4 7 14
65cc 10-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 824 Nash Travis 1 1 0
2 88 Hunter Garland 2 2 0
3 114 Ryder Arant 3 3 0
4 26 Brayden Mathis 4 4 0
5 13 Shane Abbott 5 5 0
450 C          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 240 Clayton Harper 7 1 25
2 171 Lucas Hale 1 2 22
3 910 Tj Richardson 2 3 20
4 138 Deegan Croley 3 4 18
5 98 Ed Campbell 4 5 16
6 330 Michael Wood 5 6 15
7 104 Kelvia Campbell 8 7 14
DNS 4 Austin Moore 6 DNS 5
50-90cc Youth OPEN Quad          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 325 Trenton Butler 2 1 25
2 41 Colton Karraker DNS 2 22
3 6 Alyssa Allison 3 3 20
4 454 Jonah Chappell 1 4 18
5 210 Camden Baker 5 5 16
6 31 Taylor Singleton 4 6 15
DNS 724 Graydon Dobbins DNS DNS 5
85cc Junior 7-11          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 x Tinley Mccoy 4 1 25
2 11 Brayden Lanier 3 2 22
3 583 Brayden Holmes 2 3 20
4 45 Blake Vermilyea 1 4 18
5 918 Aiden Haley 6 5 16
DNS 35 Porter Shell 5 DNS 5
65 Beginner          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 13 Shane Abbott 2 1 0
2 6 Nico Shortt 4 2 0
3 316 Ealie York 5 3 0
4 73 Keegan Prentice 3 4 0
5 21 Levi Wiles 6 5 0
6 211 Cordell Smith 7 6 0
7 70 Daniel Wyatt 1 7 0
Beg Bike          
Finish Number Name Heat Main Points
1 311 Travis Sheffield 3 1 0
2 126 Baker Osbourn 1 2 0
3 718 Jacob Haley 2 3 0
4 12 Luke Beck 4 4 0
5 4 Dillon Mathis 5 5 0
6 11 Jovany Gozy 6 6 0